All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Bergamo - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Bergamo 2020

ItalyItaly - 17 February 2020 - 23 February 2020 - Indoor


Final

23th Feb - 18h00Illya MarchenkoagainstEnzo Couacaud


Semi-Finals

22th Feb - 18h40Illya Marchenkodef.Hugo Gaston4-6 6-4 6-4
22th Feb - 21h15Enzo Couacauddef.Chun-hsin Tseng4-6 6-3 7-6


Quarter-Finals

21th Feb - 11h05Hugo Gastondef.Cem Ilkel6-4 6-4
21th Feb - 15h00Illya Marchenkodef.Baptiste Crepatte6-7 7-6 6-0
21th Feb - 19h15Enzo Couacauddef.Roberto Marcora7-6 6-3
21th Feb - 21h20Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-4 6-4


Round of 16

20th Feb - 10h15Illya Marchenkodef.Roman Safiullin7-5 0-0 ab.
20th Feb - 11h15Baptiste Crepattedef.Daniel Michalski2-6 6-4 6-3
20th Feb - 11h30Hugo Gastondef.Lorenzo Giustino6-3 3-6 6-4
20th Feb - 13h05Cem Ilkeldef.Raul Brancaccio6-1 7-6
20th Feb - 13h55Andrea Arnaboldidef.Zdenek Kolar6-3 6-4
20th Feb - 15h20Enzo Couacauddef.Luca Vanni6-3 6-2
20th Feb - 17h10Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Filippo Baldi6-4 6-2
20th Feb - 19h35Roberto Marcoradef.Pedja Krstin6-2 6-3


Round of 32

18th Feb - 21h00Lorenzo Giustinodef.Nino Serdarusic6-7 6-3 7-6
18th Feb - 17h15Hugo Gastondef.Hugo Grenier6-3 6-0
18th Feb - 15h45Raul Brancacciodef.Matteo Viola6-4 6-4
Cem Ilkeldef.Viktor Durasovic6-3 6-4
19th Feb - 10h10Baptiste Crepattedef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-3 6-4
19th Feb - 10h10Daniel Michalskidef.Mathias Bourgue6-4 2-0 ab.
19th Feb - 13h25Roman Safiullindef.Sadio Doumbia5-4 ab.
19th Feb - 11h40Illya Marchenkodef.Hiroki Moriya6-1 6-4
18th Feb - 18h50Andrea Arnaboldidef.Constant Lestienne2-6 6-2 6-3
18th Feb - 16h30Zdenek Kolardef.Andrea Vavassori7-6 2-6 6-4
19th Feb - 14h50Filippo Baldidef.Pavel Nejedly6-3 6-3
19th Feb - 11h25Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Marco Trungelliti7-6 6-3
19th Feb - 13h15Enzo Couacauddef.Viktor Galovic6-2 6-4
18th Feb - 15h00Luca Vannidef.Tristan Lamasine6-3 6-4
Pedja Krstindef.Arthur De Greef6-2 6-4
19th Feb - 17h35Roberto Marcoradef.Giulio Zeppieri7-5 6-2


First Round

Lorenzo Giustino Bye
17th Feb - 11h25Nino Serdarusicdef.Ivan Gakhov6-3 7-5
17th Feb - 13h10Hugo Grenierdef.Matija Pecotic7-5 6-3
Hugo Gaston Bye
Matteo Viola Bye
17th Feb - 16h35Raul Brancacciodef.Altug Çelikbilek3-6 6-0 6-1
17th Feb - 15h10Viktor Durasovicdef.Luca Nardi7-5 6-3
Cem Ilkel Bye
Frederico Ferreira Silva Bye
17th Feb - 20h45Baptiste Crepattedef.Lorenzo Musetti6-3 6-2
18th Feb - 10h05Daniel Michalskidef.Francesco Maestrelli6-2 4-6 6-2
Mathias Bourgue Bye
Roman Safiullin Bye
18th Feb - 10h05Sadio Doumbiadef.Nerman Fatic6-4 7-6
17th Feb - 21h45Illya Marchenkodef.Andrea Pellegrino6-4 3-6 6-1
Hiroki Moriya Bye
Constant Lestienne Bye
17th Feb - 16h45Andrea Arnaboldidef.Lukas Klein7-6 6-4
17th Feb - 18h25Andrea Vavassoridef.Alex Molcan7-6 6-7 7-5
Zdenek Kolar Bye
Filippo Baldi Bye
18th Feb - 12h30Pavel Nejedlydef.Julian Ocleppo6-2 6-4
18th Feb - 14h00Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Leo Borg6-3 6-1
Marco Trungelliti Bye
Enzo Couacaud Bye
18th Feb - 11h50Viktor Galovicdef.Mircea-Alexandru Jecan6-1 6-2
17th Feb - 15h25Luca Vannidef.Fabrizio Ornago6-1 6-2
Tristan Lamasine Bye
Pedja Krstin Bye
17th Feb - 12h20Arthur De Greefdef.Matteo Gigante6-7 7-6 7-5
17th Feb - 18h00Giulio Zeppieridef.Flavio Cobolli6-3 3-6 7-6
Roberto Marcora Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved