All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Peru

Full results

Lima 2020

PeruPeru - 23 November 2020 - 29 November 2020 - Clay


Final

29th Nov - 20h10Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Thiago Agustin Tirante6-1 3-6 6-3


Semi-Finals

28th Nov - 17h10Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Vitaliy Sachko6-2 6-4
28th Nov - 19h15Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera7-6 4-6 6-4


Quarter-Finals

27th Nov - 16h10Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Roberto Carballés Baena7-6 6-2
27th Nov - 16h10Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Vit Kopriva6-7 6-3 6-2
27th Nov - 18h20Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Francisco Cerundolo6-2 6-0
27th Nov - 18h40Vitaliy Sachkodef.Alejandro Tabilo6-4 6-4


Round of 16

25th Nov - 16h05Vitaliy Sachkodef.Juan Manuel Cerundolo6-4 6-3
25th Nov - 16h10Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Iñigo Cervantes Huegun6-3 6-2
25th Nov - 18h05Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Renzo Olivo5-7 6-0 6-4
25th Nov - 20h10Alejandro Tabilodef.Nicolas Alvarez6-4 5-7 6-2
26th Nov - 16h10Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-3 6-3
26th Nov - 16h10Francisco Cerundolodef.Federico Coria7-5 7-5
26th Nov - 18h00Vit Koprivadef.Jesper De Jong6-0 3-6 6-1
26th Nov - 18h30Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-1 6-2


Round of 32

23th Nov - 16h10Renzo Olivodef.Jorge Panta6-4 6-1
23th Nov - 16h15Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Agustin Velotti6-3 6-1
23th Nov - 17h10Vit Koprivadef.Bastian Malla6-2 6-3
23th Nov - 17h45Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Gonzalo Lama7-6 3-6 6-2
23th Nov - 17h50Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Conner Huertas del Pino6-4 7-5
23th Nov - 20h40Iñigo Cervantes Huegundef.Wilson Leite6-2 6-7 6-1
23th Nov - 20h40Nicolas Alvarezdef.Nicolás Jarry6-2 2-6 6-2
23th Nov - 20h45Vitaliy Sachkodef.Facundo Bagnis3-6 6-1 7-6
24th Nov - 16h00Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Mauricio Echazú6-1 6-0
24th Nov - 16h00Jesper De Jongdef.Collin Altamirano6-2 6-4
24th Nov - 17h30Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Pedro Sousa6-2 6-1
24th Nov - 17h30Federico Coriadef.Mario Vilella Martinez6-2 6-4
24th Nov - 17h30Oriol Roca Batalladef.Pedja Krstin7-5 7-5
24th Nov - 20h05Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Sadio Doumbia6-1 7-6
24th Nov - 20h05Alejandro Tabilodef.Sergio Galdós6-2 6-1
24th Nov - 20h05Francisco Cerundolodef.Jelle Sels6-2 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved