All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Canada - 16 February 2020 - 23 February 2020 - Indoor
23th Feb - 19h10 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
22th Feb - 18h10 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Johannes Haerteis | 7-6 6-4 |
22th Feb - 20h00 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 6-2 |
21th Feb - 17h15 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Tobias Kamke | 6-4 6-3 |
21th Feb - 18h45 | Johannes Haerteis | def. | Roberto Cid Subervi | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
21th Feb - 20h50 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-2 6-4 |
22th Feb - 01h10 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Sebastian Korda | 6-3 6-4 |
20th Feb - 16h05 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Liam Caruana | 6-2 6-1 |
20th Feb - 16h10 | Tobias Kamke | def. | Andrew Harris | 6-3 7-6 |
20th Feb - 17h30 | Roberto Cid Subervi | def. | Liam Broady | 6-4 6-1 |
20th Feb - 18h00 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Ji Sung Nam | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
20th Feb - 18h50 | Johannes Haerteis | def. | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 7-6 5-7 7-5 |
20th Feb - 19h55 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Michael Mmoh | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
20th Feb - 22h00 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-1 |
21th Feb - 01h10 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Max Purcell | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |
18th Feb - 17h55 | Tobias Kamke | def. | Shintaro Imai | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
18th Feb - 18h00 | Andrew Harris | def. | Lucas Catarina | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
18th Feb - 19h40 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Ricardo Rodríguez-Pace | 6-4 7-5 |
18th Feb - 20h00 | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | def. | Go Soeda | 7-6 6-4 |
18th Feb - 21h30 | Michael Mmoh | def. | Manuel Guinard | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
18th Feb - 21h40 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Taha Baadi | 6-1 6-2 |
19th Feb - 00h05 | Johannes Haerteis | def. | Goncalo Oliveira | 7-6 6-1 |
19th Feb - 01h10 | Liam Caruana | def. | Brayden Schnur | 7-6 6-4 |
19th Feb - 16h05 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Tobias Simon | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
19th Feb - 16h05 | Roberto Cid Subervi | def. | Andrés Gómez | 6-0 6-2 |
19th Feb - 17h15 | Max Purcell | def. | Ryan Peniston | 6-2 6-4 |
19th Feb - 18h15 | Liam Broady | def. | Vasil Kirkov | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
19th Feb - 19h05 | Ji Sung Nam | def. | Evan Song | 6-2 6-1 |
19th Feb - 20h05 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Antoine Escoffier | 6-3 6-4 |
19th Feb - 22h35 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
20th Feb - 01h30 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Strong Kirchheimer | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |