All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Drummondville - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Canada

Full results

Drummondville 2020

CanadaCanada - 16 February 2020 - 23 February 2020 - Indoor


Final

23th Feb - 19h10Maxime Cressydef.Arthur Rinderknech6-7 6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

22th Feb - 18h10Maxime Cressydef.Johannes Haerteis7-6 6-4
22th Feb - 20h00Arthur Rinderknechdef.Christopher O'Connell6-4 6-2


Quarter-Finals

21th Feb - 17h15Maxime Cressydef.Tobias Kamke6-4 6-3
21th Feb - 18h45Johannes Haerteisdef.Roberto Cid Subervi1-6 6-4 6-1
21th Feb - 20h50Arthur Rinderknechdef.Yosuke Watanuki6-2 6-4
22th Feb - 01h10Christopher O'Connelldef.Sebastian Korda6-3 6-4


Round of 16

20th Feb - 16h05Maxime Cressydef.Liam Caruana6-2 6-1
20th Feb - 16h10Tobias Kamkedef.Andrew Harris6-3 7-6
20th Feb - 17h30Roberto Cid Subervidef.Liam Broady6-4 6-1
20th Feb - 18h00Christopher O'Connelldef.Ji Sung Nam6-1 4-6 6-4
20th Feb - 18h50Johannes Haerteisdef.Patrik Niklas-Salminen7-6 5-7 7-5
20th Feb - 19h55Arthur Rinderknechdef.Michael Mmoh6-2 3-6 6-3
20th Feb - 22h00Yosuke Watanukidef.Dominik Koepfer6-3 6-1
21th Feb - 01h10Sebastian Kordadef.Max Purcell6-7 6-1 6-0


Round of 32

18th Feb - 17h55Tobias Kamkedef.Shintaro Imai6-3 1-6 6-3
18th Feb - 18h00Andrew Harrisdef.Lucas Catarina3-6 6-4 6-1
18th Feb - 19h40Arthur Rinderknechdef.Ricardo Rodríguez-Pace6-4 7-5
18th Feb - 20h00Patrik Niklas-Salminendef.Go Soeda7-6 6-4
18th Feb - 21h30Michael Mmohdef.Manuel Guinard6-2 3-6 6-4
18th Feb - 21h40Maxime Cressydef.Taha Baadi6-1 6-2
19th Feb - 00h05Johannes Haerteisdef.Goncalo Oliveira7-6 6-1
19th Feb - 01h10Liam Caruanadef.Brayden Schnur7-6 6-4
19th Feb - 16h05Sebastian Kordadef.Tobias Simon6-3 4-6 7-6
19th Feb - 16h05Roberto Cid Subervidef.Andrés Gómez6-0 6-2
19th Feb - 17h15Max Purcelldef.Ryan Peniston6-2 6-4
19th Feb - 18h15Liam Broadydef.Vasil Kirkov3-6 6-3 6-4
19th Feb - 19h05Ji Sung Namdef.Evan Song6-2 6-1
19th Feb - 20h05Christopher O'Connelldef.Antoine Escoffier6-3 6-4
19th Feb - 22h35Yosuke Watanukidef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-2 5-7 7-6
20th Feb - 01h30Dominik Koepferdef.Strong Kirchheimer7-5 4-6 6-3


First Round

Dominik Koepfer Bye
17th Feb - 20h05Strong Kirchheimerdef.Filip Peliwo6-3 6-4
17th Feb - 16h10Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Kamen Damov6-0 6-1
Yosuke Watanuki Bye
Arthur Rinderknech Bye
16th Feb - 19h00Ricardo Rodríguez-Pacedef.Ilya Tiraspolsky7-6 6-7 6-0
16th Feb - 20h35Manuel Guinarddef.Raymond Sarmiento7-6 6-7 6-0 ab.
Michael Mmoh Bye
Christopher O'Connell Bye
18th Feb - 01h10Antoine Escoffierdef.Alexis Galarneau2-6 6-2 6-1
17th Feb - 17h40Evan Songdef.Boris Arias6-2 6-1
Ji Sung Nam Bye
Sebastian Korda Bye
17th Feb - 17h05Tobias Simondef.Razvan Baiant6-2 6-2
17th Feb - 16h10Ryan Penistondef.Nick Chappell6-2 6-4
Max Purcell Bye
Andrew Harris Bye
17th Feb - 18h15Lucas Catarinadef.Washi Gervais6-1 6-2
16th Feb - 17h30Shintaro Imaidef.Michael Redlicki7-6 6-3
Tobias Kamke Bye
Maxime Cressy Bye
18th Feb - 03h05Taha Baadidef.David Volfson6-3 5-7 6-4
16th Feb - 17h30Liam Caruanadef.Yusuke Takahashi7-5 6-3
Brayden Schnur Bye
Roberto Cid Subervi Bye
18th Feb - 16h05Andrés Gómezdef.Felix Corwin4-6 6-3 6-2
18th Feb - 16h05Vasil Kirkovdef.Lloyd Glasspool7-6 3-6 6-0
Liam Broady Bye
Goncalo Oliveira Bye
17th Feb - 19h00Johannes Haerteisdef.Tony Bourcet6-2 6-0
16th Feb - 22h30Patrik Niklas-Salminendef.Kaichi Uchida6-1 6-7 7-5
Go Soeda Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved