All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Portugal - 30 November 2020 - 6 December 2020 - Clay
6th Dec - 16h05 | Pedro Sousa | def. | Carlos Taberner | 6-0 5-7 6-2 |
5th Dec - 12h10 | Carlos Taberner | def. | Duje Ajdukovic | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
5th Dec - 15h30 | Pedro Sousa | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-4 6-1 |
4th Dec - 13h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
4th Dec - 14h00 | Pedro Sousa | def. | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
4th Dec - 15h15 | Duje Ajdukovic | def. | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 6-0 |
4th Dec - 15h50 | Carlos Taberner | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-1 |
3rd Dec - 16h10 | Andrea Arnaboldi | def. | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
2nd Dec - 14h10 | Duje Ajdukovic | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
3rd Dec - 14h15 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
3rd Dec - 12h10 | Carlos Taberner | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 7-6 6-3 |
2nd Dec - 12h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-1 6-0 |
2nd Dec - 13h25 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Quentin Halys | 6-3 6-1 |
Kimmer Coppejans | def. | Marco Trungelliti | w.o. | |
3rd Dec - 14h05 | Pedro Sousa | def. | Gastão Elias | 6-2 6-4 |
30th Nov - 12h00 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4 6-3 |
30th Nov - 12h00 | Kimmer Coppejans | def. | Daniel Masur | 6-2 7-5 |
30th Nov - 12h00 | Quentin Halys | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
30th Nov - 13h55 | Duje Ajdukovic | def. | Lorenzo Giustino | 7-5 6-2 |
30th Nov - 14h05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Nuno Borges | 7-5 6-1 |
30th Nov - 14h50 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Nikola Milojevic | 6-3 6-1 |
30th Nov - 15h45 | Paolo Lorenzi | def. | Michael Vrbensky | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
30th Nov - 16h05 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Tristan Lamasine | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
1st Dec - 12h00 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Julian Lenz | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
1st Dec - 12h00 | Altug Çelikbilek | def. | Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
1st Dec - 12h00 | Alexey Vatutin | def. | Constant Lestienne | 6-2 6-0 |
1st Dec - 13h30 | Carlos Taberner | def. | Joao Domingues | 6-3 6-2 |
1st Dec - 13h30 | Andrea Arnaboldi | def. | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-1 6-2 |
1st Dec - 16h00 | Pedro Sousa | def. | Maxime Hamou | 6-2 6-2 |
1st Dec - 17h15 | Gastão Elias | def. | Pavel Kotov | 6-2 7-5 |
2nd Dec - 15h10 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | def. | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 6-2 |