All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Guayaquil - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Ecuador

Full results

Guayaquil 2019

EcuadorEcuador - 28 October 2019 - 3 November 2019 - Clay


Final

3rd Nov - 23h05Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Hugo Dellien6-4 6-0


Semi-Finals

2nd Nov - 23h35Hugo Delliendef.Federico Coria6-3 6-7 7-6
Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-4 7-5


Quarter-Finals

1st Nov - 22h10Hugo Delliendef.Facundo Bagnis7-5 6-2
1st Nov - 22h40Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Francisco Cerundolo7-6 7-5
2nd Nov - 00h10Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Leonardo Mayer4-1 ab.
2nd Nov - 01h10Federico Coriadef.Yannick Hanfmann4-6 7-5 6-4


Round of 16

31th Oct - 17h05Facundo Bagnisdef.Pedro Sousa7-6 4-6 6-2
31th Oct - 17h05Federico Coriadef.Andrej Martin6-4 7-6
31th Oct - 19h25Hugo Delliendef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-2 5-7 7-5
31th Oct - 19h50Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Facundo Diaz Acosta6-2 6-3
31th Oct - 21h20Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Jozef Kovalík6-3 3-6 6-3
31th Oct - 23h20Francisco Cerundolodef.Paolo Lorenzi6-3 7-6
1st Nov - 01h20Yannick Hanfmanndef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar6-4 6-0
1st Nov - 02h45Leonardo Mayerdef.Roberto Quiroz6-3 6-4


Round of 32

29th Oct - 17h10Pedro Sousadef.Gonzalo Villanueva6-2 6-2
29th Oct - 18h35Facundo Bagnisdef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-4 6-3
29th Oct - 21h45Yannick Hanfmanndef.Guilherme Clezar6-3 6-3
29th Oct - 22h10Leonardo Mayerdef.Andrea Collarini6-1 2-6 6-4
30th Oct - 00h05Roberto Quirozdef.Mario Vilella Martinez6-7 7-5 6-2
30th Oct - 02h45Francisco Cerundolodef.Emilio Gómez6-4 3-6 6-1
30th Oct - 17h05Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Thiago Monteiro7-6 7-6
30th Oct - 17h05Federico Coriadef.Christian Lindell6-7 7-5 ab.
30th Oct - 17h05Facundo Diaz Acostadef.Mauricio Echazú6-3 4-6 7-5
30th Oct - 19h25Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Orlando Luz7-6 2-0 ab.
30th Oct - 19h35Andrej Martindef.Federico Zeballos6-1 6-3
30th Oct - 19h50Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Joao Domingues7-6 3-6 6-3
30th Oct - 21h05Jozef Kovalíkdef.Ulises Blanch6-2 3-6 6-3
30th Oct - 22h05Hugo Delliendef.Pedja Krstin6-3 6-2
31th Oct - 00h20Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Oscar Jose Gutierrez6-4 6-2
31th Oct - 01h45Paolo Lorenzidef.Martin Cuevas7-5 6-4


First Round

Hugo Dellien Bye
29th Oct - 17h10Pedja Krstindef.Rafael Matos6-7 6-3 6-1
29th Oct - 19h55Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-4 6-4
Joao Domingues Bye
Facundo Bagnis Bye
28th Oct - 18h55Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Agustin Velotti6-2 6-3
28th Oct - 21h20Gonzalo Villanuevadef.Antonio Cayetano March6-4 6-3
Pedro Sousa Bye
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar Bye
28th Oct - 19h25Oscar Jose Gutierrezdef.Pedro Sakamoto3-6 7-6 6-4
28th Oct - 17h10Guilherme Clezardef.Nicolas Alvarez6-2 6-3
Yannick Hanfmann Bye
Federico Coria Bye
28th Oct - 19h00Christian Lindelldef.Facundo Mena7-6 6-2
29th Oct - 17h15Federico Zeballosdef.Nicolas Mejia6-3 4-6 6-4
Andrej Martin Bye
Paolo Lorenzi Bye
28th Oct - 18h05Martin Cuevasdef.Bastian Malla7-5 6-2
28th Oct - 20h25Francisco Cerundolodef.Maxime Chazal7-6 6-2
Emilio Gómez Bye
Jozef Kovalík Bye
29th Oct - 00h25Ulises Blanchdef.Diego Hidalgo6-2 6-4
29th Oct - 19h55Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Wilson Leite6-4 6-1
Thiago Monteiro Bye
Mauricio Echazú Bye
28th Oct - 22h25Facundo Diaz Acostadef.Alejandro González4-6 6-3 6-4
28th Oct - 21h55Orlando Luzdef.Juan Pablo Ficovich6-3 7-6
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio Bye
Mario Vilella Martinez Bye
29th Oct - 02h00Roberto Quirozdef.Joao Menezes6-2 6-2
29th Oct - 01h00Andrea Collarinidef.Alexander Zederbauer Lapentti6-2 6-2
Leonardo Mayer Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved