All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Iasi - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Full results

Iasi 2020

RomaniaRomania - 14 September 2020 - 20 September 2020 - Clay


Final

20th Sep - 11h05Carlos Tabernerdef.Mathias Bourgue6-4 7-6


Semi-Finals

19th Sep - 11h10Mathias Bourguedef.Pablo Andújar6-3 3-6 6-3
19th Sep - 11h10Carlos Tabernerdef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar5-7 6-1 7-6


Quarter-Finals

18th Sep - 10h00Mathias Bourguedef.Jurij Rodionov6-2 6-3
18th Sep - 10h00Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Joao Menezes7-5 7-6
18th Sep - 11h45Carlos Tabernerdef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras1-6 6-0 6-1
18th Sep - 12h30Pablo Andújardef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-1 6-7 6-2


Round of 16

16th Sep - 09h10Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Cezar Cretu6-1 6-4
16th Sep - 09h10Jurij Rodionovdef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-3 6-4
16th Sep - 11h05Joao Menezesdef.Filip Cristian Jianu7-6 6-2
16th Sep - 11h05Mathias Bourguedef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-1 6-3
17th Sep - 10h05Carlos Tabernerdef.Kacper Zuk6-2 4-6 6-3
17th Sep - 10h10Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Arthur Rinderknech6-2 6-7 7-6
17th Sep - 12h55Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Francisco Cerundolo6-3 6-7 6-3
17th Sep - 13h55Pablo Andújardef.Malek Jaziri6-2 7-5


Round of 32

14th Sep - 10h00Mathias Bourguedef.Mattéo Martineau6-1 7-6
14th Sep - 10h00Joao Menezesdef.Hugo Grenier6-4 6-4
14th Sep - 11h30Cezar Cretudef.Hiroki Moriya2-6 6-3 6-4
14th Sep - 11h30Jurij Rodionovdef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux4-6 6-1 7-5
14th Sep - 14h00Kacper Zukdef.Nicholas David Ionel6-2 6-0
14th Sep - 14h00Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Peter Polansky6-4 6-2
15th Sep - 09h05Carlos Tabernerdef.Nicola Kuhn6-3 6-2
15th Sep - 09h10Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Quentin Halys4-6 6-2 6-3
15th Sep - 09h10Filip Cristian Jianudef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-4 4-6 6-2
15th Sep - 10h45Malek Jaziridef.Cem Ilkel6-2 6-4
15th Sep - 11h50Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Marius Copil5-7 6-3 6-0
15th Sep - 12h00Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-3 3-6 6-2
15th Sep - 12h40Arthur Rinderknechdef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler6-3 6-4
15th Sep - 14h05Pablo Andújardef.Alexandre Muller6-4 6-0
15th Sep - 14h15Francisco Cerundolodef.Arthur De Greef6-1 6-4
15th Sep - 15h55Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Enzo Couacaud1-6 6-2 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved