All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Guayaquil - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Ecuador

Full results

Guayaquil 2021

EcuadorEcuador - 1 November 2021 - 7 November 2021 - Clay


Final

Alejandro Tabilodef.Jesper De Jong6-1 7-5


Semi-Finals

6th Nov - 23h10Jesper De Jongdef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry7-5 6-3
7th Nov - 00h30Alejandro Tabilodef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-2 7-6


Quarter-Finals

5th Nov - 16h10Jesper De Jongdef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-2 6-7 6-3
5th Nov - 19h05Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Facundo Bagnis6-4 6-0
5th Nov - 23h05Alejandro Tabilodef.Goncalo Oliveira6-4 6-3
6th Nov - 01h10Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Nicolas Kicker6-4 7-6


Round of 16

3rd Nov - 17h10Goncalo Oliveiradef.Francisco Cerundolo6-4 5-3
3rd Nov - 19h10Jesper De Jongdef.Hugo Dellien6-1 6-0
3rd Nov - 20h20Alejandro Tabilodef.Darian King6-3 6-1
4th Nov - 00h15Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Facundo Juarez6-4 6-3
4th Nov - 16h00Facundo Bagnisdef.Nicolas Alvarez6-2 4-6 6-1
4th Nov - 18h50Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Alejandro González7-6 6-0
4th Nov - 20h45Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Nicolas Alvarez Varona6-4 3-6 7-6
5th Nov - 01h05Nicolas Kickerdef.Daniel Dutra Da Silva7-6 6-3


Round of 32

1st Nov - 17h00Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Nicolas Mejia6-2 7-5
1st Nov - 19h05Jesper De Jongdef.Guido Andreozzi6-2 7-5 ab.
2nd Nov - 00h00Darian Kingdef.Alvaro Guillen Meza0-6 6-3 6-4
2nd Nov - 01h25Nicolas Kickerdef.Sebastian Baez7-6 4-6 7-5
2nd Nov - 16h10Facundo Juarezdef.Facundo Diaz Acosta3-6 6-4 6-4
2nd Nov - 16h10Goncalo Oliveiradef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-3 7-6
2nd Nov - 16h10Francisco Cerundolodef.Vit Kopriva5-7 6-2 6-3
2nd Nov - 18h20Hugo Delliendef.Pedja Krstin6-4 6-2
2nd Nov - 18h45Alejandro Tabilodef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar6-4 6-2
2nd Nov - 18h50Alejandro Gonzálezdef.Alexis Galarneau6-2 6-4
2nd Nov - 19h50Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Andrea Collarini6-3 6-7 6-2
2nd Nov - 20h30Facundo Bagnisdef.Hernan Casanova6-2 6-2
2nd Nov - 20h40Daniel Dutra Da Silvadef.Nick Hardt2-6 7-6 6-0
2nd Nov - 22h55Nicolas Alvarezdef.Thiago Agustin Tirante4-6 7-5 6-3
2nd Nov - 23h00Nicolas Alvarez Varonadef.Diego Hidalgo2-6 6-4 6-3
3rd Nov - 01h00Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Roberto Quiroz6-1 3-6 7-5


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

1st Nov - 17h00Alejandro Gonzálezdef.Nicolas Alvarez Varona6-4 7-6
1st Nov - 17h00Nicolas Alvarezdef.Nicolás Barrientos2-6 6-4 6-4
1st Nov - 19h35Daniel Dutra Da Silvadef.Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco7-6 6-4
1st Nov - 19h50Facundo Juarezdef.Juan Bautista Torres6-3 6-7 7-5


Qualifications - First Round

31th Oct - 17h05Nicolas Alvarez Varonadef.Francisco Castro6-0 6-0
31th Oct - 17h05Alejandro Gonzálezdef.Alex Hernandez6-0 6-2
31th Oct - 17h10Nicolas Alvarezdef.Federico Zeballos6-1 6-0
31th Oct - 19h40Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velascodef.Matias Zukas6-3 6-2
31th Oct - 19h40Juan Bautista Torresdef.Cristian Rodriguez6-2 6-2
31th Oct - 19h40Nicolás Barrientosdef.Alejandro Gomez7-6 6-4
31th Oct - 22h05Daniel Dutra Da Silvadef.Oliver Crawford6-4 6-3
31th Oct - 22h10Facundo Juarezdef.Miguel Mateo Larrea6-1 6-0

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved