All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Sibiu - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Full results

Sibiu 2020

RomaniaRomania - 21 September 2020 - 27 September 2020 - Clay


Final

26th Sep - 10h05Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry7-5 6-0


Semi-Finals

25th Sep - 12h10Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera7-6 6-7 6-4
25th Sep - 15h25Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Francisco Cerundolo6-3 6-0


Quarter-Finals

24th Sep - 10h05Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Johannes Haerteis6-3 6-7 6-2
24th Sep - 10h05Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Borna Gojo6-4 5-7 6-4
24th Sep - 12h45Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-3 6-0
24th Sep - 13h00Francisco Cerundolodef.Malek Jaziri6-2 6-1


Round of 16

23th Sep - 10h05Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Corentin Denolly3-6 7-6 6-3
23th Sep - 10h05Borna Gojodef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-1 6-7 6-4
23th Sep - 10h10Johannes Haerteisdef.Arthur Rinderknech6-3 3-6 7-6
23th Sep - 12h30Malek Jaziridef.Orlando Luz6-3 7-6
23th Sep - 12h30Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-2 6-4
23th Sep - 13h00Francisco Cerundolodef.Iñigo Cervantes Huegun6-7 6-3 6-4
23th Sep - 14h00Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Shuichi Sekiguchi6-2 6-3
23th Sep - 15h35Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Juan Manuel Cerundolo6-4 7-6


Round of 32

21th Sep - 10h05Borna Gojodef.Nino Serdarusic7-5 6-4
21th Sep - 10h05Malek Jaziridef.Kacper Zuk6-4 6-2
21th Sep - 10h10Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Quentin Halys7-6 4-6 7-6
21th Sep - 11h45Arthur Rinderknechdef.Viktor Durasovic7-5 6-3
21th Sep - 12h00Francisco Cerundolodef.Mathieu Perchicot6-4 6-3
21th Sep - 13h10Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Vit Kopriva6-2 6-3
21th Sep - 13h35Johannes Haerteisdef.Nicholas David Ionel7-5 6-2
21th Sep - 14h50Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Ergi Kirkin6-4 6-3
22th Sep - 10h00Shuichi Sekiguchidef.Dragos Dima7-5 7-6
22th Sep - 10h00Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-4 7-6
22th Sep - 10h00Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-2 6-4
22th Sep - 11h45Iñigo Cervantes Huegundef.Elmar Ejupovic6-3 7-6
22th Sep - 12h00Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-2 6-3
22th Sep - 12h20Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Lucas Miedler6-4 7-6
22th Sep - 13h50Corentin Denollydef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-3 5-7 6-0
22th Sep - 14h15Orlando Luzdef.Victor Vlad Cornea6-1 3-6 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved