All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Nur-Sultan (Astana) - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Kazakhstan

Full results

Nur-Sultan (Astana) 2020

KazakhstanKazakhstan - 9 March 2020 - 15 March 2020 - Hard


Quarter-Finals

Tallon Griekspoor-Pavel KotovCancelled
Bernabe Zapata Miralles-Aslan KaratsevCancelled
Roman Safiullin-Kimmer CoppejansCancelled
Jesper De Jong-Illya MarchenkoCancelled


Round of 16

12th Mar - 08h25Tallon Griekspoordef.Mohamed Safwat6-1 7-6
Pavel Kotovdef.Mats Moraingw.o.
12th Mar - 07h05Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Jurij Rodionov6-2 6-2
12th Mar - 09h35Aslan Karatsevdef.Arthur De Greef6-1 2-0 ab.
12th Mar - 07h05Roman Safiullindef.Botic Van De Zandschulp6-3 4-6 6-0
12th Mar - 09h05Kimmer Coppejansdef.Elias Ymer7-6 1-6 6-2
12th Mar - 08h30Jesper De Jongdef.Mikael Torpegaardw.o.
12th Mar - 07h05Illya Marchenkodef.Alexey Zakharov7-5 7-6


Round of 32

11th Mar - 06h05Mohamed Safwatdef.Grigoriy Lomakin6-2 6-4
11th Mar - 08h50Tallon Griekspoordef.Nino Serdarusic6-3 7-6
11th Mar - 11h10Mats Moraingdef.Enzo Couacaudw.o.
Pavel Kotovdef.Dmitry Popko6-3 7-6
Jurij Rodionovdef.Tobias Kamke6-3 7-6
11th Mar - 06h05Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Viktor Durasovic6-1 6-4
11th Mar - 06h10Arthur De Greefdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva4-0 ab.
11th Mar - 09h30Aslan Karatsevdef.Robin Haase7-6 6-1
11th Mar - 10h30Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Simon Freund6-2 7-5
Roman Safiullindef.Aleksandr Nedovyesovw.o.
11th Mar - 07h40Elias Ymerdef.Szymon Walków6-1 7-6
11th Mar - 07h45Kimmer Coppejansdef.Lukas Klein3-6 6-4 6-1
Mikael Torpegaarddef.Denis Yevseyev6-1 7-6
11th Mar - 07h45Jesper De Jongdef.Ramkumar Ramanathan6-2 6-2
11th Mar - 09h25Illya Marchenkodef.Sanjar Fayziev6-1 6-4
11th Mar - 12h20Alexey Zakharovdef.Yannick Madenw.o.


First Round

Mohamed Safwat Bye
9th Mar - 11h05Grigoriy Lomakindef.Sagadat Ayap5-7 6-1 6-2
10th Mar - 06h10Nino Serdarusicdef.Aliaksandr Bulitski6-2 6-2
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
Enzo Couacaud Bye
10th Mar - 08h20Mats Moraingdef.Michael Vrbensky6-3 6-3
9th Mar - 07h05Pavel Kotovdef.Dostanbek Tashbulatov6-4 6-2
Dmitry Popko Bye
Jurij Rodionov Bye
9th Mar - 07h50Tobias Kamkedef.Bekzat Usipbekov6-1 6-0
10th Mar - 06h05Viktor Durasovicdef.Andrey Golubev7-6 6-4
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Bye
Frederico Ferreira Silva Bye
10th Mar - 07h05Arthur De Greefdef.Alex Molcan6-2 2-6 6-2
9th Mar - 07h10Aslan Karatsevdef.Tomas Machac6-7 6-4 6-3
Robin Haase Bye
Botic Van De Zandschulp Bye
10th Mar - 07h45Simon Freunddef.Timur Khabibulin3-6 7-6 6-3
9th Mar - 09h50Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Timur Maulenov6-2 6-2
Roman Safiullin Bye
Elias Ymer Bye
10th Mar - 07h15Szymon Walkówdef.Mikhail Elgin6-3 6-1
10th Mar - 06h10Lukas Kleindef.Rostislav Galfinger6-0 6-1
Kimmer Coppejans Bye
Mikael Torpegaard Bye
9th Mar - 08h40Denis Yevseyevdef.Konstantin Kravchuk6-4 6-4
10th Mar - 08h40Jesper De Jongdef.Anatoliy Petrenko6-0 6-2
Ramkumar Ramanathan Bye
Illya Marchenko Bye
10th Mar - 10h00Sanjar Fayzievdef.Nenad Zimonjic6-1 7-6
9th Mar - 10h20Alexey Zakharovdef.Danil Ozernoy6-2 6-2
Yannick Maden Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved