All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Dallas - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Full results

Dallas 2020

United StatesUnited States - 3 February 2020 - 9 February 2020 - Indoor


Final

9th Feb - 21h05Jurij Rodionovdef.Denis Kudla7-5 7-6


Semi-Finals

Denis Kudladef.Emilio Gómez6-4 6-4
8th Feb - 19h10Jurij Rodionovdef.Dominik Koepfer7-6 6-2


Quarter-Finals

7th Feb - 18h10Emilio Gómezdef.Jeffrey John Wolf7-6 7-6
7th Feb - 20h15Jurij Rodionovdef.Joao Menezes6-4 6-4
7th Feb - 21h55Dominik Koepferdef.Mackenzie McDonald5-7 6-3 6-2
8th Feb - 02h10Denis Kudladef.Frances Tiafoe6-4 7-6


Round of 16

6th Feb - 17h15Jurij Rodionovdef.Michael Mmoh6-7 6-2 6-1
6th Feb - 19h05Joao Menezesdef.Bradley Klahn3-6 7-6 7-6
6th Feb - 19h35Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Yosuke Watanuki6-4 7-5
6th Feb - 21h05Emilio Gómezdef.Jason Jung4-6 6-4 7-6
6th Feb - 23h25Dominik Koepferdef.Denis Istomin7-6 6-3
7th Feb - 00h50Mackenzie McDonalddef.Sebastian Ofner6-3 6-4
7th Feb - 02h25Denis Kudladef.Mitchell Krueger4-6 6-3 6-4
7th Feb - 04h50Frances Tiafoedef.Brandon Nakashima3-6 7-6 7-5


Round of 32

5th Feb - 02h05Frances Tiafoedef.Aleksandar Vukic4-6 7-6 6-4
4th Feb - 23h25Brandon Nakashimadef.Bernard Tomic6-2 6-3
6th Feb - 01h20Mitchell Kruegerdef.Thomaz Bellucci6-7 6-4 7-6
6th Feb - 04h35Denis Kudladef.Michael Redlicki6-2 7-6
Yosuke Watanukidef.Brayden Schnur6-2 6-4
Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Ernesto Escobedo7-6 6-3
4th Feb - 22h25Emilio Gómezdef.Maxime Cressy6-3 4-6 6-3
5th Feb - 02h00Jason Jungdef.Kevin King7-6 6-4
6th Feb - 04h35Mackenzie McDonalddef.Donald Young6-4 1-6 6-4
5th Feb - 20h35Sebastian Ofnerdef.Ulises Blanch6-3 6-4
5th Feb - 19h40Denis Istomindef.Alejandro Tabilo6-2 4-6 7-6
5th Feb - 23h30Dominik Koepferdef.Sekou Bangoura6-4 7-6
5th Feb - 17h05Joao Menezesdef.Christopher O'Connell3-6 6-4 7-6
5th Feb - 21h45Bradley Klahndef.Roberto Quiroz7-6 6-4
4th Feb - 21h55Michael Mmohdef.Peter Polansky6-3 6-2
5th Feb - 04h25Jurij Rodionovdef.Andreas Seppi6-3 6-4


First Round

Frances Tiafoe Bye
3rd Feb - 18h50Aleksandar Vukicdef.Noah Rubin7-5 6-2
4th Feb - 04h05Brandon Nakashimadef.Ryan Harrison6-3 6-4
Bernard Tomic Bye
Mitchell Krueger Bye
3rd Feb - 19h40Thomaz Belluccidef.Christopher Eubanks1-6 6-2 7-6
4th Feb - 17h05Michael Redlickidef.Dennis Novikov6-4 6-3
Denis Kudla Bye
Brayden Schnur Bye
3rd Feb - 22h05Yosuke Watanukidef.Sebastian Korda6-3 7-5
3rd Feb - 20h15Ernesto Escobedodef.Goncalo Oliveira6-2 6-3
Jeffrey John Wolf Bye
Emilio Gómez Bye
3rd Feb - 22h05Maxime Cressydef.Kaichi Uchida7-6 6-4
3rd Feb - 23h50Kevin Kingdef.Dmitry Popko7-5 6-3
Jason Jung Bye
Mackenzie McDonald Bye
4th Feb - 20h25Donald Youngdef.Stefan Kozlov6-2 6-2
3rd Feb - 18h30Ulises Blanchdef.Evan Zhu6-4 6-3
Sebastian Ofner Bye
Denis Istomin Bye
3rd Feb - 23h50Alejandro Tabilodef.Mikael Torpegaard6-4 6-3
4th Feb - 18h50Sekou Bangouradef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros5-7 6-3 6-2
Dominik Koepfer Bye
Christopher O'Connell Bye
4th Feb - 01h05Joao Menezesdef.Nick Chappell6-7 6-3 6-1
4th Feb - 17h05Roberto Quirozdef.Hunter Reese7-6 7-5
Bradley Klahn Bye
Peter Polansky Bye
4th Feb - 02h15Michael Mmohdef.Aleksandar Kovacevic7-6 7-6
4th Feb - 03h15Jurij Rodionovdef.Roberto Cid Subervi7-6 6-3
Andreas Seppi Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved