All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Pau - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Pau 2020

FranceFrance - 24 February 2020 - 1 March 2020 - Indoor


Final

1st Mar - 15h05Ernests Gulbisdef.Jerzy Janowicz6-3 6-4


Semi-Finals

29th Feb - 14h10Ernests Gulbisdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-3 6-7 6-1
29th Feb - 16h40Jerzy Janowiczdef.Jirí Veselý6-4 6-7 7-6


Quarter-Finals

28th Feb - 14h10Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Benjamin Bonzi6-4 2-6 7-6
28th Feb - 16h25Jerzy Janowiczdef.Hugo Grenier6-3 6-3
28th Feb - 17h55Ernests Gulbisdef.Quentin Halys6-7 6-4 6-2
28th Feb - 20h40Jirí Veselýdef.Harold Mayot7-6 7-6


Round of 16

27th Feb - 10h40Benjamin Bonzidef.Pavel Kotov6-4 6-0
27th Feb - 11h40Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Illya Marchenko6-4 5-7 7-5
27th Feb - 12h15Quentin Halysdef.Lukas Lacko7-6 6-2
27th Feb - 13h50Jerzy Janowiczdef.Lorenzo Giustino6-4 6-7 6-3
27th Feb - 15h45Ernests Gulbisdef.Alex Molcan6-1 6-7 6-4
27th Feb - 18h00Hugo Grenierdef.Enzo Couacaud7-6 7-6
27th Feb - 18h20Harold Mayotdef.Hugo Gaston6-1 0-0 ab.
27th Feb - 19h25Jirí Veselýdef.Constant Lestienne6-4 7-6


Round of 32

26th Feb - 16h50Jirí Veselýdef.Mathias Bourgue6-4 6-7 6-3
26th Feb - 11h40Constant Lestiennedef.Fabien Reboul7-5 6-3
Harold Mayotdef.Robin Haase7-6 7-6
26th Feb - 13h20Hugo Gastondef.Yannick Maden1-6 6-4 6-4
Hugo Grenierdef.Sumit Nagal6-1 2-6 6-3
26th Feb - 21h35Enzo Couacauddef.Mats Moraing6-3 6-4
Jerzy Janowiczdef.Maxime Janvier6-4 6-4
Lorenzo Giustinodef.Borna Gojo7-6 7-6
Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Sergiy Stakhovsky7-6 6-2
26th Feb - 12h40Illya Marchenkodef.Marco Trungelliti2-6 7-5 6-1
26th Feb - 10h10Benjamin Bonzidef.Elliot Benchetrit7-5 6-3
Pavel Kotovdef.Antoine Hoang6-4 5-7 6-2
Lukas Lackodef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-4 7-6
Quentin Halysdef.Matteo Viola6-1 6-2
26th Feb - 14h40Alex Molcandef.Botic Van De Zandschulp7-6 4-6 7-5
26th Feb - 19h35Ernests Gulbisdef.Norbert Gombos7-6 7-6


First Round

Jirí Veselý Bye
24th Feb - 20h40Mathias Bourguedef.Andrea Vavassori7-6 6-3
25th Feb - 12h40Fabien Rebouldef.Filippo Baldi6-4 7-5
Constant Lestienne Bye
Robin Haase Bye
24th Feb - 19h10Harold Mayotdef.Rayane Roumane6-1 6-1
25th Feb - 14h15Hugo Gastondef.Aslan Karatsev6-3 1-6 6-1
Yannick Maden Bye
Sumit Nagal Bye
24th Feb - 13h25Hugo Grenierdef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-3 7-6
24th Feb - 22h00Mats Moraingdef.Tung-lin Wu6-0 6-0
Enzo Couacaud Bye
Maxime Janvier Bye
24th Feb - 17h40Jerzy Janowiczdef.Zdenek Kolar6-4 7-5
24th Feb - 17h15Borna Gojodef.Blaz Kavcic6-3 4-6 7-6
Lorenzo Giustino Bye
Sergiy Stakhovsky Bye
24th Feb - 11h40Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Lucas Miedler6-4 7-6
25th Feb - 10h05Illya Marchenkodef.Matthias Bachinger3-6 7-6 6-4
Marco Trungelliti Bye
Elliot Benchetrit Bye
25th Feb - 13h00Benjamin Bonzidef.Chun-hsin Tseng6-3 6-2
24th Feb - 15h15Pavel Kotovdef.Tristan Lamasine2-6 7-6 6-4
Antoine Hoang Bye
Lukas Lacko Bye
24th Feb - 14h15Sasi Kumar Mukunddef.Arthur De Greef6-7 7-6 7-6
24th Feb - 12h45Matteo Violadef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-3 6-4
Quentin Halys Bye
Botic Van De Zandschulp Bye
24th Feb - 19h45Alex Molcandef.Hiroki Moriya6-2 6-7 6-4
25th Feb - 18h35Ernests Gulbisdef.Leo Borg6-2 6-3
Norbert Gombos Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved