All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Rennes - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Rennes 2020

FranceFrance - 20 January 2020 - 26 January 2020 - Indoor


Final

26th Jan - 16h10Arthur Rinderknechdef.James Ward7-5 6-4


Semi-Finals

25th Jan - 13h10James Warddef.Danilo Petrovic7-6 7-6
25th Jan - 15h10Arthur Rinderknechdef.Tobias Kamke6-4 2-6 6-3


Quarter-Finals

24th Jan - 12h55James Warddef.Kyrian Jacquet7-5 3-6 6-3
24th Jan - 15h05Danilo Petrovicdef.Constant Lestienne6-2 7-6
24th Jan - 16h55Arthur Rinderknechdef.Cem Ilkel3-6 6-1 6-4
24th Jan - 19h50Tobias Kamkedef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-3 6-3


Round of 16

23th Jan - 10h10Kyrian Jacquetdef.Tristan Lamasine2-6 6-1 6-2
23th Jan - 12h05Arthur Rinderknechdef.Mats Moraing6-2 6-3
23th Jan - 12h05James Warddef.Corentin Denolly6-4 6-3
23th Jan - 13h30Danilo Petrovicdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili7-5 6-2
23th Jan - 13h30Tobias Kamkedef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-2 6-1
23th Jan - 16h10Cem Ilkeldef.Antoine Escoffier6-3 2-6 6-3
23th Jan - 16h40Constant Lestiennedef.Alexey Vatutin7-5 6-3
23th Jan - 19h45Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Evan Furness4-6 6-2 7-5


Round of 32

22th Jan - 11h40Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Nino Serdarusic7-6 6-4
Tobias Kamkedef.Patrik Niklas-Salminen6-4 6-1
Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Dan Added7-6 6-3
22th Jan - 16h40Evan Furnessdef.Maxime Janvier7-6 6-2
22th Jan - 19h40Antoine Escoffierdef.Lukas Lacko7-5 6-2
22th Jan - 17h35Cem Ilkeldef.Alessandro Bega6-4 6-2
22th Jan - 10h05Mats Moraingdef.Karim-Mohamed Maamoun6-4 6-3
Arthur Rinderknechdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-3 3-6 7-6
Alexey Vatutindef.Mischa Zverev6-4 6-4
22th Jan - 14h10Constant Lestiennedef.Jerzy Janowicz7-6 6-4
22th Jan - 16h10Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Lucas Miedler7-6 6-0
22th Jan - 14h40Danilo Petrovicdef.Valentin Royer6-1 3-6 6-3
Tristan Lamasinedef.Vit Kopriva6-3 3-6 6-0
22th Jan - 10h05Kyrian Jacquetdef.Alexandre Muller6-2 0-2 ab.
22th Jan - 11h30James Warddef.Pavel Kotov6-3 6-7 6-3
22th Jan - 13h30Corentin Denollydef.Oscar Otte6-4 6-2


First Round

Sergiy Stakhovsky Bye
20th Jan - 14h40Nino Serdarusicdef.Maxime Hamou7-5 7-6
20th Jan - 17h20Patrik Niklas-Salminendef.Luca Vanni6-3 6-4
Tobias Kamke Bye
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Bye
20th Jan - 11h40Dan Addeddef.Vaclav Safranek6-4 6-2
21th Jan - 22h05Evan Furnessdef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-3 6-7 6-4
Maxime Janvier Bye
Lukas Lacko Bye
21th Jan - 20h15Antoine Escoffierdef.Manuel Guinard6-4 6-3
21th Jan - 14h50Alessandro Begadef.Andrea Pellegrino2-6 7-6 7-5
Cem Ilkel Bye
Mats Moraing Bye
20th Jan - 15h35Karim-Mohamed Maamoundef.Jurij Rodionov7-6 6-3
20th Jan - 13h10Arthur Rinderknechdef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-4 6-3
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Bye
Alexey Vatutin Bye
20th Jan - 17h10Mischa Zverevdef.Baptiste Crepatte6-0 6-1
20th Jan - 19h25Jerzy Janowiczdef.Tomas Machac7-6 6-7 6-4
Constant Lestienne Bye
Lucas Miedler Bye
21th Jan - 10h10Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Markus Eriksson6-1 6-3
21th Jan - 16h45Valentin Royerdef.Rayane Roumane7-6 6-3
Danilo Petrovic Bye
Tristan Lamasine Bye
20th Jan - 11h40Vit Koprivadef.Viktor Durasovic3-6 6-3 6-4
20th Jan - 13h55Kyrian Jacquetdef.Altug Çelikbilek3-6 7-5 6-0
Alexandre Muller Bye
Pavel Kotov Bye
20th Jan - 22h40James Warddef.Benjamin Bonzi3-6 7-6 7-5
21th Jan - 10h10Corentin Denollydef.Lukas Klein6-2 3-6 6-3
Oscar Otte Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved