All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - Orlando - 16 November 2020 - 22 November 2020 - Hard
22th Nov - 17h05 | Brandon Nakashima | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-3 6-4 |
21th Nov - 17h05 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | def. | Christopher Eubanks | 6-4 7-6 |
21th Nov - 18h50 | Brandon Nakashima | def. | Mitchell Krueger | 6-1 6-3 |
20th Nov - 16h05 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Denis Kudla | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
20th Nov - 16h10 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | def. | Dmitry Popko | 6-0 6-3 |
20th Nov - 18h00 | Mitchell Krueger | def. | Alexander Ritschard | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
20th Nov - 19h25 | Brandon Nakashima | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-3 7-6 |
18th Nov - 16h05 | Denis Kudla | def. | Patrick Kypson | 6-4 6-4 |
18th Nov - 17h55 | Dmitry Popko | def. | Zachary Svajda | 7-5 1-6 7-5 |
18th Nov - 17h55 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Hiroki Moriya | 6-2 6-1 |
18th Nov - 18h00 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | def. | Tung-lin Wu | 5-7 7-5 2-0 ab. |
19th Nov - 16h10 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Elias Ymer | 6-3 6-3 |
19th Nov - 16h10 | Brandon Nakashima | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-3 |
19th Nov - 17h55 | Mitchell Krueger | def. | Bjorn Fratangelo | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
19th Nov - 18h10 | Alexander Ritschard | def. | Nick Chappell | 6-3 6-4 |
17th Nov - 19h15 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Stefan Kozlov | 6-1 6-3 |
17th Nov - 16h10 | Brandon Nakashima | def. | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-1 6-3 |
17th Nov - 16h10 | Elias Ymer | def. | Chun-hsin Tseng | 7-5 7-6 |
17th Nov - 19h30 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-2 6-1 |
17th Nov - 18h30 | Bjorn Fratangelo | def. | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-3 6-3 |
16th Nov - 19h35 | Mitchell Krueger | def. | Peter Polansky | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Nov - 16h10 | Alexander Ritschard | def. | Ulises Blanch | 6-4 6-3 |
17th Nov - 20h30 | Nick Chappell | def. | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3 6-4 |
16th Nov - 20h35 | Dmitry Popko | def. | Noah Rubin | 6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Svajda | def. | Brandon Holt | 7-5 6-3 | |
16th Nov - 16h10 | Tung-lin Wu | def. | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-2 6-2 |
17th Nov - 18h00 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | def. | Sadio Doumbia | 6-3 7-5 |
16th Nov - 16h20 | Hiroki Moriya | def. | Mohamed Safwat | 6-1 6-1 |
16th Nov - 18h10 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
Patrick Kypson | def. | Christian Harrison | 6-3 7-6 | |
17th Nov - 17h40 | Denis Kudla | def. | Kevin King | 6-4 6-3 |