All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Iasi - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Full results

Iasi 2021

RomaniaRomania - Iasi - 12 July 2021 - 18 July 2021 - Clay


Final

18th Jul - 11h05Zdenek Kolardef.Hugo Gaston7-5 4-6 6-4


Semi-Finals

17th Jul - 11h10Hugo Gastondef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves7-5 7-6
17th Jul - 13h05Zdenek Kolardef.Miljan Zekic7-5 2-6 6-2


Quarter-Finals

16th Jul - 10h00Zdenek Kolardef.Riccardo Bonadio6-4 6-4
16th Jul - 10h00Miljan Zekicdef.Lucas Miedler7-5 6-2
16th Jul - 11h55Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Dimitar Kuzmanov6-0 3-6 6-3
16th Jul - 12h10Hugo Gastondef.Duje Ajdukovic7-6 6-2


Round of 16

14th Jul - 10h10Lucas Miedlerdef.Adrian Andreev7-6 6-1
14th Jul - 10h15Miljan Zekicdef.Hernan Casanova6-3 7-6
14th Jul - 13h20Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Matteo Donati6-3 6-3
14th Jul - 13h40Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Nicholas David Ionel2-6 6-3 6-4
15th Jul - 11h05Zdenek Kolardef.Mohamed Aziz Dougaz6-2 6-3
15th Jul - 11h05Hugo Gastondef.Matija Pecotic4-6 6-4 7-6
15th Jul - 11h15Riccardo Bonadiodef.Filip Cristian Jianu7-6 6-2
15th Jul - 13h10Duje Ajdukovicdef.Marius Copil6-4 6-4


Round of 32

12th Jul - 11h30Adrian Andreevdef.Alexandre Muller6-4 1-6 6-3
12th Jul - 12h05Matteo Donatidef.Stefan Palosi6-4 6-4
12th Jul - 13h40Nicholas David Ioneldef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo6-3 4-6 6-2
12th Jul - 13h55Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Igor Sijsling7-5 6-2
13th Jul - 09h05Hernan Casanovadef.Nino Serdarusic6-4 6-4
13th Jul - 09h05Filip Cristian Jianudef.Dan Alexandru Tomescu6-4 6-3
13th Jul - 09h05Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Pedja Krstin6-2 6-2
13th Jul - 10h50Miljan Zekicdef.Maxime Janvier6-3 7-6
13th Jul - 11h05Hugo Gastondef.Nerman Fatic6-1 3-6 6-1
13th Jul - 11h05Lucas Miedlerdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili7-5 4-6 7-5
13th Jul - 12h55Matija Pecoticdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo4-6 6-0 5-1
13th Jul - 13h05Duje Ajdukovicdef.Cezar Cretu6-3 6-2
13th Jul - 14h20Zdenek Kolardef.David Poljak6-2 7-5
13th Jul - 14h30Marius Copildef.Alexandar Lazarov3-6 6-3 6-2
13th Jul - 14h30Riccardo Bonadiodef.Enzo Couacaud7-6 5-3
13th Jul - 16h10Mohamed Aziz Dougazdef.Bogdan Bobrov6-4 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

12th Jul - 11h00Dan Alexandru Tomescudef.Bogdan Bobrov6-2 6-3
12th Jul - 11h00David Poljakdef.Vlad Andrei Dancu6-2 6-0
12th Jul - 11h00Alexandar Lazarovdef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-4 6-4
12th Jul - 12h05Miljan Zekicdef.Alejandro González6-2 7-6


Qualifications - First Round

Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Mihai Alexandru Coman6-1 6-3
Alexandar Lazarovdef.Alexis Gautier7-6 2-0 ab.
Miljan Zekicdef.Jonathan Eysseric6-2 6-2
Alejandro Gonzálezdef.Matei Cristian Onofrei6-0 6-1
Vlad Andrei Dancudef.Mattéo Martineau6-3 7-6
David Poljakdef.Mircea-Alexandru Jecan6-4 6-0
Bogdan Bobrovdef.Oleg Prihodko6-4 7-6
Dan Alexandru Tomescudef.Mathieu Perchicot6-3 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved