All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Maia - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Full results

Maia 2019

PortugalPortugal - 18 November 2019 - 24 November 2019 - Clay


Final

24th Nov - 12h10Jozef Kovalíkdef.Constant Lestienne6-0 6-4


Semi-Finals

23th Nov - 14h05Constant Lestiennedef.Joao Domingues1-6 7-6 6-2
23th Nov - 17h10Jozef Kovalíkdef.Andrej Martin6-1 6-4


Quarter-Finals

22th Nov - 11h40Constant Lestiennedef.Roberto Marcora6-3 6-7 6-3
22th Nov - 14h25Joao Dominguesdef.Andrea Vavassori6-2 6-4
22th Nov - 16h10Andrej Martindef.Riccardo Bonadio6-4 6-4
22th Nov - 19h05Jozef Kovalíkdef.Paolo Lorenzi7-5 7-5


Round of 16

21th Nov - 11h05Roberto Marcoradef.Gianluca Mager3-6 6-2 6-3
21th Nov - 11h05Andrej Martindef.Vit Kopriva7-5 2-6 6-0
21th Nov - 13h20Constant Lestiennedef.Maxime Cressy6-3 6-0
21th Nov - 13h35Riccardo Bonadiodef.Pedro Sousa4-6 6-2 7-5
21th Nov - 14h40Andrea Vavassoridef.Maxime Hamou6-2 7-6
21th Nov - 16h15Joao Dominguesdef.Daniel Masur7-6 6-2
21th Nov - 18h15Paolo Lorenzidef.Filippo Baldi1-6 7-6 6-3
21th Nov - 20h55Jozef Kovalíkdef.Attila Balázs6-4 7-5


Round of 32

19th Nov - 12h40Gianluca Magerdef.Zdenek Kolar6-4 6-1
19th Nov - 14h35Riccardo Bonadiodef.Nikola Milojevic4-6 6-2 6-2
19th Nov - 16h10Roberto Marcoradef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-3 2-6 6-4
19th Nov - 17h10Andrej Martindef.Gian Marco Moroni6-2 7-5
20th Nov - 11h10Andrea Vavassoridef.Fabio Coelho6-4 6-1
20th Nov - 11h10Filippo Baldidef.Pedja Krstin2-6 6-4 6-0
20th Nov - 11h10Daniel Masurdef.Thomas Fabbiano6-4 2-6 6-3
20th Nov - 13h10Pedro Sousadef.Javier Martí6-3 4-6 6-4
20th Nov - 13h25Vit Koprivadef.Mohamed Safwat2-6 6-4 6-4
20th Nov - 13h30Maxime Cressydef.Ivan Nedelko7-6 7-6
20th Nov - 15h40Constant Lestiennedef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez6-4 6-3
20th Nov - 16h15Jozef Kovalíkdef.Pavel Kotov6-0 6-1
20th Nov - 16h15Paolo Lorenzidef.Jurij Rodionov3-6 7-6 7-6
20th Nov - 17h25Maxime Hamoudef.Carlos Taberner6-4 7-5
20th Nov - 19h30Joao Dominguesdef.Maximilian Neuchrist7-5 6-1
20th Nov - 21h15Attila Balázsdef.Nuno Borges7-6 6-4


First Round

Andrej Martin Bye
18th Nov - 16h15Gian Marco Moronidef.Viktor Galovic6-3 7-6
18th Nov - 17h10Vit Koprivadef.Luis Faria6-0 6-2
Mohamed Safwat Bye
Nikola Milojevic Bye
18th Nov - 16h15Riccardo Bonadiodef.Teimuraz Gabashvili4-6 7-6 6-1
18th Nov - 14h15Javier Martídef.Raul Brancaccio6-4 6-4
Pedro Sousa Bye
Paolo Lorenzi Bye
18th Nov - 19h10Jurij Rodionovdef.Tiago Cacao6-4 6-7 6-3
19th Nov - 12h55Pedja Krstindef.Denis Yevseyev6-4 7-5
Filippo Baldi Bye
Jozef Kovalík Bye
19th Nov - 12h50Aslan Karatsevdef.Pavel Kotov7-6 3-0 ab.
19th Nov - 14h40Nuno Borgesdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-1 7-6
Attila Balázs Bye
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Bye
19th Nov - 11h10Constant Lestiennedef.Fabrizio Ornago6-2 6-2
18th Nov - 19h10Ivan Nedelkodef.Iñigo Cervantes Huegun6-1 6-4
Maxime Cressy Bye
Roberto Marcora Bye
18th Nov - 19h10Andrea Arnaboldidef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-1 7-5
18th Nov - 14h35Zdenek Kolardef.Joao Monteiro6-2 6-2
Gianluca Mager Bye
Steven Diez Bye
19th Nov - 11h10Andrea Vavassoridef.Viktor Durasovic2-6 6-1 6-0
19th Nov - 14h40Carlos Tabernerdef.Altug Çelikbilek6-2 6-2
Frederico Ferreira Silva Bye
Joao Domingues Bye
18th Nov - 13h10Maximilian Neuchristdef.Francisco Cabral6-4 6-2
19th Nov - 11h10Daniel Masurdef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-3 6-0
Thomas Fabbiano Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved