All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Maia - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Full results

Maia 2021

PortugalPortugal - Maia - 6 December 2021 - 12 December 2021 - Clay


Final

12th Dec - 12h10Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Chun-hsin Tseng3-6 6-3 6-2


Semi-Finals

11th Dec - 12h00Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Andrej Martin6-4 7-5
11th Dec - 13h30Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Nuno Borges7-6 6-0


Quarter-Finals

10th Dec - 13h05Andrej Martindef.Louis Wessels6-2 5-7 6-4
10th Dec - 13h55Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Gastão Eliasw.o.
10th Dec - 14h05Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Calvin Hemery6-4 6-1
10th Dec - 15h45Nuno Borgesdef.Kimmer Coppejans6-4 7-6


Round of 16

8th Dec - 17h55Andrej Martindef.Elliot Benchetrit6-2 7-6
Louis Wesselsdef.Oriol Roca Batalla3-6 6-2 6-2
9th Dec - 14h45Calvin Hemerydef.Joao Domingues6-3 6-7 6-3
9th Dec - 13h10Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Nicholas David Ionel6-3 6-4
9th Dec - 12h10Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Goncalo Oliveira2-6 6-3 6-4
9th Dec - 15h45Gastão Eliasdef.Tiago Cacao6-2 2-6 6-3
9th Dec - 14h10Nuno Borgesdef.Mohamed Aziz Dougaz7-5 6-1
Kimmer Coppejansdef.Miguel Damas6-2 6-1


Round of 32

6th Dec - 14h10Kimmer Coppejansdef.Paul Jubb6-1 6-1
6th Dec - 15h50Andrej Martindef.Carlos Sanchez Jover6-3 6-0
6th Dec - 17h05Oriol Roca Batalladef.Steven Diez6-4 6-1
7th Dec - 12h05Miguel Damasdef.Julien Cagnina0-6 7-6 6-4
7th Dec - 12h05Nicholas David Ioneldef.Duarte Vale6-7 6-3 6-2
7th Dec - 12h05Louis Wesselsdef.Simone Roncalli7-5 3-6 6-3
7th Dec - 14h45Elliot Benchetritdef.Lorenzo Bocchi6-4 0-6 7-6
7th Dec - 14h55Goncalo Oliveiradef.Maxime Hamou6-2 6-2
7th Dec - 15h05Mohamed Aziz Dougazdef.Ivan Gakhov6-1 6-4
7th Dec - 16h15Joao Dominguesdef.Mathieu Perchicot2-6 7-6 6-1
7th Dec - 17h05Tiago Cacaodef.David Pichler2-6 6-1 6-4
8th Dec - 12h05Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Oscar Moraing6-4 6-1
8th Dec - 12h10Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo6-3 3-6 6-2
8th Dec - 14h10Gastão Eliasdef.Eduard Esteve Lobato6-4 6-2
8th Dec - 14h40Calvin Hemerydef.Pedro Araujo6-3 6-1
8th Dec - 15h40Nuno Borgesdef.Elmar Ejupovic1-6 6-3 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

6th Dec - 12h05Lorenzo Bocchidef.Benjamin Dhoe6-0 6-0
6th Dec - 12h05Oscar Moraingdef.Gergely Madarasz6-4 6-2
6th Dec - 12h10Simone Roncallidef.Francisco Cabral6-3 2-0 ab.
6th Dec - 13h05Miguel Damasdef.Luis Faria7-5 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

5th Dec - 12h05Gergely Madaraszdef.Adrian Oetzbach4-6 6-4 6-3
5th Dec - 12h05Oscar Moraingdef.Miguel Gomes4-6 6-2 6-4
5th Dec - 14h20Benjamin Dhoedef.Gonçalo Falcão2-6 6-3 6-2
5th Dec - 14h30Lorenzo Bocchidef.Henrique Petiz6-2 6-3
5th Dec - 16h10Francisco Cabraldef.Jaime Faria6-3 6-4
5th Dec - 16h25Simone Roncallidef.Tiago Silva6-1 6-2
5th Dec - 16h45Miguel Damasdef.Francisco Rocha7-5 6-4
5th Dec - 16h45Luis Fariadef.Fabio Coelho6-3 6-7 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved