All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 2 September 2007
1 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | 5.32.47 |
2 | Thor Hushovd (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | 0.02 |
3 | Danilo Di Luca (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
4 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
5 | Steven De Jongh (NED) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
6 | Matthieu Sprick (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
7 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
8 | Carlo Scognamiglio (ITA) | Team Milram | s.t. |
9 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
10 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
11 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
12 | Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
13 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
14 | Lilian Jégou (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
15 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
16 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
17 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
18 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | s.t. |
19 | Christopher Sutton (AUS) | Cofidis | s.t. |
20 | Volodymyr Bileka (UKR) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
21 | Geert Steurs (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | s.t. |
22 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
23 | Jan Kuyckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
24 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
25 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
26 | Saïd Haddou (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
27 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Team CSC | s.t. |
28 | Hubert Schwab (SWI) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
29 | Mirko Celestino (ITA) | Team Milram | s.t. |
30 | Daniele Righi (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
31 | Vladimir Gusev (RUS) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
32 | Iban Mayo Díez (SPA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
33 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Astana | s.t. |
34 | David Kopp (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
35 | Benjamin Johnson (AUS) | Slipstream | s.t. |
36 | Matthew Lloyd (AUS) | Predictor-Lotto | s.t. |
37 | Benat Albizuri Aransono (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
38 | Jon Bru Pascal (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
39 | Bert De Waele (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
40 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
41 | William Walker (AUS) | Rabobank | s.t. |
42 | Allan Johansen (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
43 | Beat Zberg (SWI) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
44 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA) | Rabobank | s.t. |
45 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Slipstream | s.t. |
46 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
47 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Astana | s.t. |
48 | Francesco Bellotti (ITA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
49 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
50 | Andy Cappelle (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
51 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | s.t. |
52 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
53 | Emilien Benoît Berges (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
54 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Team Milram | s.t. |
55 | Nicolas Portal (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
56 | Cédric Vasseur (FRA) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
57 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
58 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
59 | Sébastien Chavanel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
60 | Huub Duyn (NED) | Slipstream | s.t. |
61 | Rubens Bertogliati (SWI) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
62 | Simon Gerrans (AUS) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
63 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC | s.t. |
64 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
65 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |