All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Fleche Wallonne - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - Fleche Wallonne - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2007

Fleche Wallonne 2007

BelgiumBelgium - 25 April 2007


Fleche Wallonne - 25 April 2007


1ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiner4.48.06 (42.173 km/h)
2SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0.06
3ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Liquigass.t.
4GERMatthias Kessler (GER)Astana0.08
5ITARiccardo Ricco (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
6ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R Prévoyance0.13
7LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Team CSC0.16
8FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance0.19
9NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
10SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
11GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
12SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
13BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen0.23
14FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Agritubels.t.
15ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodir0.25
16SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Bouygues Télécom0.27
17FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
18SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)Agritubel0.29
19BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeux0.31
20ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
21FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Crédit Agricole0.35
22RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
23FRACédric Vasseur (FRA)Quick Step - Innergetic0.38
24SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Lampre - Fondital0.40
25NEDBram Tankink (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
26BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0.42
27SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
28NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Team CSCs.t.
29AUSCadel Evans (AUS)Predictor-Lottos.t.
30BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Predictor-Lotto0.45
31ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Milram0.48
32SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
33SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
34FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bouygues Télécom0.50
35ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigass.t.
36NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
37UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team0.55
38FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
39CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Liquigas0.58
40SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetic1.00
41RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
42SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Team Milram1.02
43COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
44BELPieter Mertens (BEL)Predictor-Lottos.t.
45ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
46AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Predictor-Lottos.t.
47SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.07
48BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Predictor-Lottos.t.
49SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Liquigas1.10
50FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance1.12
51FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
52ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
53RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team CSCs.t.
54KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
55SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)T-Mobile Team1.20
57LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
58RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Tinkoff Credit System1.23
59SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.24
60FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeux1.26
61GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)T-Mobile Team1.28
62ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Lampre - Fondital1.32
63ITACristian Moreni (ITA)Cofidis1.33
64ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
65SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.36

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved