All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2016

Clasica San Sebastian 2016

SpainSpain - 30 July 2016


Clasica San Sebastian - 30 July 2016


1NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo5:31:00
2FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:17
3SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:17
4SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha0:22
5BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:34
6ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step0:34
7GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Bikeexchange0:34
8NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:34
9IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Ineos0:34
10BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Iam0:37
11FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:50
12IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Etixx - Quick Step0:50
13BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:50
14BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:50
15NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:50
16GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - Bikeexchange0:50
17SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:50
18SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:50
19SPAIon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:50
20FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:50
21BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:50
22CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Tinkoff0:50
23COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iam0:50
24SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Ineos0:50
25COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:54
26BELPieter Serry (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step1:02
27BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data1:02
28CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step1:02
29NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:02
30UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana1:17
31ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:26
32SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:26
33NEDSam Oomen (NED)Giant - Alpecin1:26
34RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha1:28
35CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step1:28
36SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iam1:29
37FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:29
38BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Iam1:54
39SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Tinkoff1:54
40BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Dimension Data1:54
41BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step1:54
42ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar1:54
43ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida2:36
44ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Lampre - Merida2:36
45GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos2:36
46SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:36
47SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis2:36
48FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:36
49SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Iam2:36
50RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katusha2:36
51ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team2:36
52FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis2:36
53FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis2:36
54FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Giant - Alpecin2:36
55RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha2:36
56NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:36
57ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac2:36
58BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Team3:48
59AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac3:48
60KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana3:48
61CANMichael Woods (CAN)Cannondale - Drapac3:48
62ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana3:48
63SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data3:48
64SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:48
65FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:48
66SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Etixx - Quick Step3:48
67SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Team Ineos3:48
68ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astana3:48
69RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Bikeexchange3:48
70SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Bikeexchange3:48
71FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:13
72PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katusha5:24
73AUSRichie Porte (AUS)BMC Racing Team5:24
74CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale5:24
75FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:24
76FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iam5:24
77BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Lampre - Merida5:24
78SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katusha5:24
79ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo5:24
80RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Team Katusha5:24
81SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar6:15
82SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar6:15
83ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Merida6:49
84LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Etixx - Quick Step6:49
85ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Merida6:49
86ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac6:49
87SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)BMC Racing Team9:57
88SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:57
89SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar9:57
90GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:57
91ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac9:57
92AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Bikeexchange10:02
93DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Bikeexchange10:02
94AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Dimension Data13:26
95SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Orica - Bikeexchange13:26
96SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:26
97SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team13:26
98USAAlexey Vermeulen (USA)Lotto NL - Jumbo13:26
99RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Tinkoff13:26
100ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Dimension Data13:26
101RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)Dimension Data13:26
102RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Tinkoff13:26
103POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos13:26
104FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeux13:26
105SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Tinkoff13:26
106SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Merida13:26
107POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Team Ineos13:26
108FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale13:26
109SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:26
110CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Trek - Segafredo13:26
111SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo13:26
112RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data13:26
113SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineos13:26

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved