All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2004 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2004 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2004

Clasica San Sebastian 2004

SpainSpain - 7 August 2004


Clasica San Sebastian - 7 August 2004


1SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir5h18'35"
2ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
3ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
4SPAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
5SPAJosé Alberto Martinez Trinidad (SPA)Relax - Bodysols.t.
6ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Team CSC6"
7AUTGeorg Totschnig (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
8BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Domo1'19"
9SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1'35"
10SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiner1'39"
11SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
12SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
13SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
14ITACristian Moreni (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
15SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Relax - Bodysols.t.
16SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
17FRARichard Virenque (FRA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
18ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
19NEDErik Dekker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
20ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
21ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
22USABobby Julich (USA)Team CSCs.t.
23SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Kelmes.t.
24SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Costa De Almeria - Paterninas.t.
25ITAFilippo Simeoni (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
26FRAChristophe Oriol (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
27BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
28ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
29UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Fassa Bortolos.t.
30SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
31SPABenjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor4'28"
32ITAGianluca Sironi (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie5'24"
33SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
34LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
35FRACédric Vasseur (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
36SPAJoaquim Lopez Torrella (SPA)Costa De Almeria - Paterninas.t.
37ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
38ITAGianni Faresin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
39SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
40SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
41SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
42SPAPedro Arreitunandia Quintero (SPA)Café Baqués.t.
43SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Café Baqués.t.
44SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
45SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Kelmes.t.
46BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
47ITAMarco Fertonani (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
48AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
49SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
50SPAJosé Antonio Pecharroman Fabian (SPA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
51GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
52COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
53FRAStéphane Goubert (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
54ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
55FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
56USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
57PORJosé Bento Azevedo Carvalho (POR)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
58ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
59RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Team Saecos.t.
60SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
61SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Kelmes.t.
62ITALeonardo Piepoli (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
63GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Team9'33"
64SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Relax - Bodysols.t.
65ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
66USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Rabobanks.t.
67FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
68RUSPavel Tonkov (RUS)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
69AUSScott Sunderland (AUS)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
70ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
71SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
72UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
73NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobanks.t.
74SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
75DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Rabobanks.t.
76RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
77RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
78SPAJuan Manuel Fuentes Angullo (SPA)Team Saecos.t.
79ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
80SPAÍñigo Chaurreau Bernárdez (SPA)AG2R Prévoyance11'14"
81RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
82ITARoberto Sgambelluri (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
83SPAGonzalo Bayarri Esteve (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
84ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
85SPAJosé Luis Rebollo Aguado (SPA)Relax - Bodysols.t.
86ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
87GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
88SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Team Saecos.t.
89SPAMikel Elgezabal Fernandez (SPA)Costa De Almeria - Paterninas.t.
90BELBert Roesems (BEL)Relax - Bodysols.t.
91SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
92SLOAndrej Hauptman (SLO)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
93CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
94SPAFrancisco Palacios San Emeterio (SPA)Café Baqués.t.
95SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
96ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
97SPAGorka Gonzalez Larranaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
98SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
99SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Relax - Bodysols.t.
100SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
101RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Domina Vacanzes.t.
102SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Relax - Bodysols.t.
103SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
104SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
105SPADavid Latasa Lasa (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Kelmes.t.
106GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
107ITAPietro Caucchioli (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
108ITAMichele Scotto D'abusco (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
109SPAJonathan Gonzalez Rios (SPA)Costa De Almeria - Paterninas.t.
110ITAMauro Gerosa (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
111BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
112BELLeif Hoste (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
113ITAMarco Serpellini (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
114BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
115NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
116SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
117NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Rabobanks.t.
118SPAInigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
119SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
120SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
121ITAGiuseppe Guerini (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
122BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Relax - Bodysols.t.
123BELGlenn D'Hollander (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
124ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
125ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
126SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Café Baqué15'57"
127SPADavid Canada Gracia (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
128SPAIon Del Rio Arteaga (SPA)Costa De Almeria - Paterninas.t.
129ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
130ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
131SPAJokin Ormaetxea (SPA)Costa De Almeria - Paterninas.t.
132COLSantiago Botero Echeverry (COL)T-Mobile Teams.t.
133ITAMassimo Iannetti (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
134FRANicolas Inaudi (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
135ITARaffaele Ferrara (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
136ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
137ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
138SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Costa De Almeria - Paterninas.t.
139ITAMauro Zinetti (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved