All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2009

Clasica San Sebastian 2009

SpainSpain - 1 August 2009


Clasica San Sebastian - 1 August 2009


2CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Liquigass.t.
3FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Silence - Lotto0:00:07
4SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team Milrams.t.
5CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Slipstreams.t.
6ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
7FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
9SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
10ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
11BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
12NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
13FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
15SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Astanas.t.
16RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Saxo Banks.t.
17SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
18SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
19FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
20SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
21ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
23BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
24SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
25LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
26SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Astanas.t.
27DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
28SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
29FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
30FRAStéphane Goubert (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
32AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Silence - Lottos.t.
33FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
34SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
35SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Saxo Banks.t.
36RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katusha0:02:00
37RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
38ITAEnrico Magazzini (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.0:02:19
39ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.0:02:21
40ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
41SCODavid Millar (SCO)Garmin - Slipstream0:03:09
42FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:03:18
43SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Fuji - Servettos.t.
44SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
45USADanny Pate (USA)Garmin - Slipstreams.t.
46AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milram0:04:52
47RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
48ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
49ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Team Columbia - HTC0:05:49
50SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:05:58
51FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
52ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigass.t.
53SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Liquigass.t.
54DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
55SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
56SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:08:45
57SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:09:24
58SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo0:10:52
59SPAJavier Etxarri Marin (SPA)Rock Racings.t.
60SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
61AUTPeter Wrolich (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
62SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Team Milrams.t.
63CANMichael Barry (CAN)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
64CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Garmin - Slipstreams.t.
65GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milrams.t.
1SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Step5:37:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved