All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2015

Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2015

SpainSpain - 1 August 2015


Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - 1 August 2015


1GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedge5:30:22 
2BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:15 
3SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
4SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
5SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
6NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
7IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
8FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
9FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Giant - Alpecins.t.
10COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
11DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astanas.t.
12PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
13CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
14GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
15ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Astanas.t.
16IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Ineoss.t.
17FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:20 
18SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)BMC Racing Team0:24 
19BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
20FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
21SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astanas.t.
22BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:28 
23FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:37 
24NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:42 
25FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:54 
26FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis1:57 
27NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
28SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
29PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
30AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
31BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
32COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
33SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
34FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineoss.t.
36BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
37AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Iams.t.
38CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
39BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
40FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
41SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iams.t.
42SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
43ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
44COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistars.t.
45RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
46NEDStef Clement (NED)Iam2:29 
47PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
48NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
49NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
50BELPieter Serry (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
51BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
52SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
53SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:03 
54BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:37 
55SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam3:46 
56USAChad Haga (USA)Giant - Alpecin3:53 
57SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
58LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Iams.t.
59AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
60FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
61SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
62ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Astanas.t.
63SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
64SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank4:03 
65SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Astanas.t.
66CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
67COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Meridas.t.
68BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek Factory Racing4:47 
69ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank4:50 
70ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:01 
71BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Iams.t.
72ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
73COLJulián David Arredondo Moreno (COL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
74PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katusha5:58 
75BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo6:18 
76NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedges.t.
77CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
78RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Team Katusha6:53 
79SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar6:54 
80LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
81FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
82SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
83USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Garmin7:10 
84FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:37 
85RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
86ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team8:12 
87ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
88DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
89SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Alpecin9:12 
90ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar12:01 
91SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:08 
92AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
93SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
94FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis14:40 
95PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida15:06 
96COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astanas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved