All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2010

Clasica San Sebastian 2010

SpainSpain - 31th July 2010


Clasica San Sebastian - 31th July 2010


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne5:47:13
2KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
3SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
4SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radio Shack0:00:34
5SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha0:00:37
6CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
7NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
8IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
10AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Saxo Banks.t.
11BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:02:14
13DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
14SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
15ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Footon - Servetto0:03:43
16GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
17SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
18SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
19SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
20DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
21SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23SPADavid García Da Pena (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
24SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
25ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
26ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
27BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
28ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
29SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
30LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Saxo Banks.t.
31SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
32DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
33CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
34SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
35SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
36SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
37SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
38USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
39UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
40SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Footon - Servetto0:07:28
41ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
42DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
43BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
44SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
45BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
46RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
47SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
48SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
49SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Astanas.t.
50AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Cervélo Testteams.t.
51SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
52FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:09:01
53NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Team Milram0:09:44
54SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
55ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
56NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
57SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
58SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
59SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Astanas.t.
60SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
61ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
62ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
63SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
64USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
65BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
66BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
67FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:09:47
68SPAGonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia0:11:59
69SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
70SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
71SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
72KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
73SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
74SPAJose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
75SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
76ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
77ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
78ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
79FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
80FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
81RSAJohn-lee Augustyn (RSA)Team Ineoss.t.
82ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
83SPAPedro Merino Criado (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
84ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
85NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobanks.t.
86ARGJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG)Andalucía - Cajasur0:17:18
87FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
88ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
89SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Astanas.t.
90BELGert Dockx (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
91SPASerafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
92KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
93USASteven Cozza (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
12SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Steps.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved