All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Cyclassics Hamburg - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Cyclassics Hamburg - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2016

Cyclassics Hamburg 2016

GermanyGermany - Hamburg - 21th August 2016


Cyclassics Hamburg - 21th August 2016


1AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Orica - Bikeexchange4:54:27
2GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Giant - Alpecin0:00
3ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
4NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Team Ineos0:00
5NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha0:00
6NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
7AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data0:00
8NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Iam0:00
9ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
10GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
11BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
12ITADaniel Oss (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00
13KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana0:00
14RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Tinkoff0:00
15DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Tinkoff0:00
16CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
17AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iam0:00
18SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Verva - Active Jet0:00
19ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:00
20AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 180:00
21NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:00
22GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar0:00
23CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Verva - Active Jet0:00
24POLKamil Gradek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
25SVKPeter Velits (SVK)BMC Racing Team0:00
26ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00
27GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
28FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:00
29SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iam0:00
30BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Iam0:00
31SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Merida0:00
32FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:19
33DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:21
34NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:21
35SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar0:23
36PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida0:23
37ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Dimension Data0:24
38BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:24
39SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:26
40RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Tinkoff0:26
41GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Team0:29
42GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos0:30
43ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Team Katusha0:31
44RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katusha0:31
45BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:33
46BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:33
47GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:33
48BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:34
49BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana0:34
50BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:34
51FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:34
52AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Argon 180:34
53NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:34
54NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineos0:36
55SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek - Segafredo0:37
56GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos0:37
57NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Giant - Alpecin0:38
58BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:38
59NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:38
60BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis0:38
61ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:38
62LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale0:39
63NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:40
64GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 180:40
65NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:45
66DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Giant - Alpecin0:47
67SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Lampre - Merida0:50
68SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Tinkoff0:55
69ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Tinkoff0:55
70COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos0:59
71FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:00
72FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal1:00
73NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:00
74KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana1:01
75BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo1:01
76GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Etixx - Quick Step1:05
77GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 181:12
78NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)La Française des Jeux1:16
79SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Bikeexchange1:17
80RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data1:38
81AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katusha2:25
82NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Cannondale - Drapac2:29
83FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis2:35
84SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Bikeexchange2:36
85AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Bikeexchange2:36
86DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Stölting Service Group2:36
87DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Stölting Service Group2:36
88ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Merida2:36
89GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Team2:36
90USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)BMC Racing Team2:36
91AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 182:37
92LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux2:37
93GERSimon Geschke (GER)Giant - Alpecin2:37
94FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:03
95GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale3:03
96NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac3:03
97NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Cannondale - Drapac3:03
98IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac3:04
99FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis3:04
100GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Stölting Service Group3:04
101ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo3:04
102SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Cofidis3:05
103BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step3:05
104POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal3:05
105DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal3:05
106AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data3:05
107FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:06
108ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Merida3:07
109ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Trek - Segafredo3:07
110GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Tinkoff3:07
111AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Bikeexchange3:07
112GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 183:07
113ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Tinkoff3:07
114LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Iam3:08
115AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Iam3:09
116KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana3:09
117ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar3:10
118DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group3:10
119NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo3:10
120DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Team Katusha3:10
121POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet3:11
122RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data5:33
123SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar5:34
124POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet5:35
125IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Argon 185:40
126SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar5:40
127GERNils Politt (GER)Team Katusha5:41
128GERChristian Mager (GER)Stölting Service Group6:06
129BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Alpecin7:11
130GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Team Ineos7:11
131ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step7:11
132SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineos7:11
133ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac7:12
134ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Astana7:12
135KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana7:12
136ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Merida7:12
137AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Bikeexchange7:13
138GERDominique Nerz (GER)Bora - Argon 187:13
139POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet8:05

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved