All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2012

Clasica San Sebastian 2012

SpainSpain - 14th August 2012


Clasica San Sebastian - 14th August 2012


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobank5:55:34
2AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+7
3BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+7
4FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda+7
5NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobank+7
6ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Team+7
7DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+7
8SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha+7
9SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Team Katusha+7
10ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - ISD+7
11SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+7
12USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda+7
13BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team+7
14SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radioshack - Nissan+7
15POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+7
16IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiale+7
17ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale+7
18IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda+7
19SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCM+7
20COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos+7
21SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+7
22COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Team Ineos+7
23SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha+7
24AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineos+7
25AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+7
26SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar+7
27NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Rabobank+7
28PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radioshack - Nissan+11
29BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+25
30ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale+35
31SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:42
32FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat+3:42
33FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+3:42
34PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rural+3:42
35KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Astana+3:42
36SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:42
37GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobank+3:42
38COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Liquigas - Cannondale+3:42
39POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - ISD+3:42
40SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:42
41AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+3:42
42SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha+3:42
43SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katusha+3:42
44PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+3:42
45CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+3:42
46SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Lotto - Belisol+4:52
47FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4:52
48PORHernâni Brôco (POR)Caja Rural+4:52
49RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha+4:52
50SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineos+4:52
51NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+4:52
52BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+4:52
53POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Vacansoleil - DCM+4:52
54ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+4:52
55ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana+4:52
56NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobank+4:52
57PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+6:08
58COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Lampre - ISD+8:10
59ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale+8:10
60ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)BMC Racing Team+9:58
61SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+9:58
62FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat+9:58
63SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+9:58
64FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team+9:58
65ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astana+9:58
66SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar+11:16
67RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Movistar+11:16
68SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Movistar+12:40
69BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM+14:05
70CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge+14:05
71SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucia+14:05
72BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+14:05
73UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+14:05
74AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team Ineos+14:05
75UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCM+14:05
76NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+14:05
77KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astana+14:05
78SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Andalucia+17:14
79SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucia+17:14
80SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural+17:14
81KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana+17:14
82SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural+17:14
83COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar+17:14
84SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia+17:14
85SPASergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA)Andalucia+17:28
86SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Andalucia+17:28

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved