All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2014

Clasica San Sebastian 2014

SpainSpain - 2 August 2014


Clasica San Sebastian - 2 August 2014


1SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar5:31:11
2NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:14
3SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
4SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
5FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Belisol0:26
6BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
7SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
8BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:40
9ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
10CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:43
11RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
12FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
13COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Meridas.t.
14NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
15FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
16ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanas.t.
17FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
18FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
19CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
20IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
21NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:49
22ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Cannondale0:54
23BELPieter Serry (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step1:35
24BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
25IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
26KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
27FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcars.t.
28BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
29PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Garmin - Sharp1:40
30PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Lampre - Merida2:05
31NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
32SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedges.t.
33ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racing2:44
34GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2:59
36FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
37LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
38SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
40BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek Factory Racing3:10
41RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
42NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team3:25
43GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedge3:57
44BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Belisol4:03
45BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
46BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)4:11
47RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
48SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistar5:29
49SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
50SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
51SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Astanas.t.
52SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
53RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
54UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
55FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Giant - Shimanos.t.
56FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
57NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58USATejay Van Garderen (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
59POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step6:11
60GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos6:33
61ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale105:11:11
62ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
63ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cannondale11:36
64DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
65AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
66SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
67ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astanas.t.
68NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
69SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
70NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
71SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
72SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
73FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
74SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga14:24
75BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Team Katushas.t.
76SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
77BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
78FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
79RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Giant - Shimanos.t.
80SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
81COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)s.t.
82USAChad Haga (USA)Giant - Shimanos.t.
83FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
84FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
85RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
86JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
87BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
88USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)Giant - Shimanos.t.
89FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
90KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
91NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
92GERSimon Geschke (GER)Giant - Shimano14:51
93SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga16:02
94SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
95SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved