All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2021

Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 2021

SpainSpain - 31 July 2021


Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa - 31 July 2021


1USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippo5:34:31
2SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
3DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
4ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
5ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:04
6FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
7NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
8DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
9ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
10NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
11SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
12BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
13UKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
14ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
15GBRSimon Carr (GBR)1:08
16COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Ineos Grenadiers1:09
17ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:36
18SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
19PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education - Nippos.t.
20SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
21SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
22GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
23AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsms.t.
24NEDSam Oomen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
25KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
26AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Team Dsm1:39
27GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
28FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroën2:02
29BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation2:51
30GBRJames Knox (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
31ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo3:59
32SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
33BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
34SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
35SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
36ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal4:23
37BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
38FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:26
39AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
40SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
41SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
42BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
43ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
44FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
45SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
46SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech4:49
47AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Team Bikeexchange4:54
48FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidis5:00
49FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R Citroëns.t.
50NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma5:20
51SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emirates5:41
52SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Bikeexchange5:56
53GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victorious6:38
54SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Ineos Grenadiers6:41
55SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
56NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
57SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis7:23
58FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj9:24
59SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
60USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
61SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
62SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
63SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
64SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
65USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistars.t.
66SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
67SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
68USAWilliam Barta (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
69DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
70SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
71COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
72ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
73BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:41
74AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
75ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
76CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
77NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
78COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
79SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
80BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)EF Education - Nippo10:22
81NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Jumbo - Visma10:55
82AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
83SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:29
84SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi12:27
85MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH14:06
86ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
87SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
88COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
89FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
90USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsms.t.
91KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
92KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
93SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
94FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
95SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
96SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
97BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
98SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
99SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
100AUSChris Harper (AUS)Jumbo - Visma15:26
DNFBELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFFRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsm-
DNFIRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Dsm-
DNFSPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)-
DNFNEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAPelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFGBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFCOLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFFRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFRUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNFCZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFFRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFFRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFDENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFGBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFNEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFNEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFFRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFCRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFFRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFNEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFBELSander Armée (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFNEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFAUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFPORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidis-
DNFERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis-
DNFSPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFSPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFGERJonas Koch (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFUSAChad Haga (USA)Team Dsm-
DNFBELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Team Dsm-
DNFRSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFBELXandres Vervloesem (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFFRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFSPARaul Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNFITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFSPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNFCZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFFRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFFRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFBLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFKAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFAUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFAUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFSWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistar-
DNFISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFFRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFFRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFFRAJulien El Farès (FRA)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFCOLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFFRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFSLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFSPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFUSAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFAUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis-
DNFSPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFSPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFSPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved