All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2022

Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 2022

SpainSpain - 30 July 2022


Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa - 30 July 2022


1BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5:31:44
2FRAPavel Sivakov (FRA)Ineos Grenadiers1:58
3BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Jumbo - Visma2:31
4NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo3:11
5SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
6GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco3:28
7LATToms Skujins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo4:09
8DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
9COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
10ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
11SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
12FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
13NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
14FRAClément Berthet (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
15RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
16SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
17SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
18FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
19SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)s.t.
20COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
21ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
22NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
23ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)s.t.
24AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsms.t.
25SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
26FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
27ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team4:29
28FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R Citroën4:30
29SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victorious4:32
30SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar4:54
31BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
32FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
33NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
34GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsms.t.
35COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Ineos Grenadiers5:20
36NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
37ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
38SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:34
39FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
40SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Totalenergiess.t.
41GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe5:36
42AUSChris Harper (AUS)Jumbo - Visma6:10
43ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
44PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
45RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Israel - Premier Tech9:00
46SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
47SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
48SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
49AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)Lotto - Soudal9:43
50ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team10:47
51SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
52SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BH12:10
53NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
54KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
55ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)s.t.
56AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
57GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
58SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:33
59SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Burgos - BH13:41
60FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Trek - Segafredo13:48
DNFFRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFFRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFFRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFMONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAPelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFSPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFCOLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFVENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFBELSander Armée (BEL)Cofidis-
DNFSPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis-
DNFSPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidis-
DNFSPAIon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Cofidis-
DNFGERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis-
DNFFRAPierre Latour (FRA)Totalenergies-
DNFFRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Totalenergies-
DNFFRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Totalenergies-
DNFFRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Totalenergies-
DNFSPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Totalenergies-
DNFFRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFAUSMichael Storer (AUS)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFFRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFAUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNFAUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNFNEDJan Maas (NED)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNFNZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNFAUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNFSPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFSLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFRSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFPORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFSLOJan Polanc (SLO)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITADario Cataldo (ITA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFSPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFFRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFBELPieter Serry (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team-
DNFDENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team-
DNFGERJannik Steimle (GER)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team-
DNFGBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team-
DNFITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team-
DNFNEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Jumbo - Visma-
DNFNEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma-
DNFNEDLennard Hofstede (NED)-
DNFNEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Team Dsm-
DNFGERLeon Heinschke (GER)Team Dsm-
DNFDENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsm-
DNFDENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsm-
DNFFRARomain Combaud (FRA)-
DNFKAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team-
DNFITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team-
DNFBLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Astana Qazaqstan Team-
DNFAUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFAUSJai Hindley (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFGERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFCOLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFAUSCameron Wurf (AUS)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFSPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFFRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFNEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFSPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Movistar-
DNFSPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar-
DNFSPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar-
DNFSPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Movistar-
DNFSPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar-
DNFGBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFBELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFDENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFSPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)-
DNFBELXandres Vervloesem (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFBELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFCANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFNZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFSPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFCOLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFSLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFNEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFJPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)EF Education - Easypost-
DNFNOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)EF Education - Easypost-
DNFPORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education - Easypost-
DNFITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)EF Education - Easypost-
DNFSPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNFSPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNFSPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNFSPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved