All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 64 Dookola Mazowsza - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - 64 Dookola Mazowsza - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2021

64 Dookola Mazowsza 2021

PolandPoland - 14 July 2021 - 17 July 2021


General classification - 17 July 2021


1NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coop14:29:54
2GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:07
3CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:14
4POLAlan Banaszek (POL)0:19
5CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:27
6POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats0:30
7GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:34
8FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Team0:35
9NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)0:37
10NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
11DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
12LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
13GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
14POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
15GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:52
16FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Team3:00
17SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team3:11
18CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov3:24
19POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)s.t.
20LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
21SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
22GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
23UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
24ESTAndre Roos (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
25NEDChiel Schulten (NED)s.t.
26POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
27AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
28NEDMelvin Drost (NED)3:43
29GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
30POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)3:55
31GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team3:57
32POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats4:02
33NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coop4:05
34CZERichard Holec (CZE)4:06
35NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coop4:08
36CZERené Smékal (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov6:42
37NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coop10:03
38POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)10:17
39POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
40CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper10:20
41CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper10:21
42POLArtur Sowinski (POL)10:23
43CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kasper13:06
44POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)13:07
45UKRYaroslav Kozakov (UKR)13:10
46NEDJip Steman (NED)s.t.
47POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
48LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
49GBRJames Jobber (GBR)s.t.
50UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
51SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
52POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)s.t.
53CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
54UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)s.t.
55GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
56NEDChristiaan Lubbers (NED)s.t.
57GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
58SVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59UKRAndrii Hanzin (UKR)s.t.
60NEDJelle ter Weeme (NED)s.t.
61CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
62POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
63GBRMatthew Clements (GBR)s.t.
64UKRAndriy Nizelskiy (UKR)s.t.
65SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
66GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
67POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
68GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
69POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
70POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
71NEDLars Van Uum (NED)s.t.
72GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
73NEDTim Bierkens (NED)s.t.
74POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
75POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)13:22
76SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic13:27
77UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)13:30
78POLKacper Siminski (POL)s.t.
79POLJan Fijak (POL)13:43
80POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)s.t.
81POLJan Miazga (POL)13:58
82NEDJoppe de Heij (NED)s.t.
83POLMilosz Osko (POL)14:04
84GERLaurin Drescher (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
85POLDamian Slawek (POL)14:16
86GERPeter Richter (GER)15:11
87CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team15:12
88POLPatryk Dabski (POL)15:31
89POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
90POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)s.t.
91GERFranz Groß (GER)16:37
92GERLuke Wilk (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
93UKRMykyta Yakovlev (UKR)16:49
94POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)16:55
95POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)17:08
96POLKonrad Trezsowski (POL)s.t.
97NEDLeon Ellermann (NED)19:02
98POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
99SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic19:07
100UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine25:09
101POLJan Krukowski (POL)s.t.
102GERNicolas Heinrich (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team25:59
103POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)26:38
104GERTom Mai (GER)26:47
105POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)28:29
106POLHubert Drobek (POL)28:48
107GERConstantin Kasterich (GER)29:38

Stage 1 - Teresin - Teresin - 14 July 2021Escape


1NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coop3:41:48
2GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
3SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Team0:02
5NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coop0:04
6LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
7CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
8POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
9POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
10POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)s.t.
11CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)s.t.
13SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
14NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
15UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
16CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
17POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
18POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)s.t.
19GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
20GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
21CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
22NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
23UKRYaroslav Kozakov (UKR)s.t.
24POLDawid Migas (POL)s.t.
25POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
26GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
27DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
28POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
29NEDChiel Schulten (NED)s.t.
30POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
31NEDMelvin Drost (NED)s.t.
32GBRJames Jobber (GBR)s.t.
33UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)s.t.
34POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
35GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
36POLDamian Slawek (POL)s.t.
37POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
38GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
39UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
40UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
41UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)s.t.
42POLKacper Siminski (POL)s.t.
43CZERené Smékal (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
44SVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
46SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
47LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
48CZERichard Holec (CZE)s.t.
49POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
50POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
51GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
52POLKonrad Trezsowski (POL)s.t.
53CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
54CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
55CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
56FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
57LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
58NEDJip Steman (NED)s.t.
59UKRAndriy Nizelskiy (UKR)s.t.
60POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
61BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)s.t.
62POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
63POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)s.t.
64ESTAndre Roos (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
65UKRMykyta Yakovlev (UKR)s.t.
66GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
67CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
68CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
70UKRAndrii Hanzin (UKR)s.t.
71POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
72POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
73NEDJelle ter Weeme (NED)s.t.
74POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
75POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)s.t.
76SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
77POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)s.t.
78POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
79POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
80POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
81NEDTim Bierkens (NED)s.t.
82POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
83POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
84GERLaurin Drescher (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
85GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
86GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
87NEDLars Van Uum (NED)s.t.
88GBRMatthew Clements (GBR)s.t.
89NEDChristiaan Lubbers (NED)s.t.
90GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
91GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
92UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine1:53
93UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine0:04
94GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
95GERPeter Richter (GER)2:05
96POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)0:04
97POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
98POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
99POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
100AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
101SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
102NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
103NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
104NEDJoppe de Heij (NED)s.t.
105GERFranz Groß (GER)3:31
106GERLuke Wilk (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
107POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)0:04
108POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
109POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
110SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic6:01
111POLJakub Zuchora (POL)11:40
112POLJan Krukowski (POL)12:03
113GERNicolas Heinrich (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
114UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
115POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)12:38
116GERTom Mai (GER)13:41
117POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
118NEDLeon Ellermann (NED)15:42
119POLHubert Drobek (POL)s.t.
120GERConstantin Kasterich (GER)16:32
121POLMilosz Mielczarek (POL)
122GERNiels Frigge (GER)
123POLJakub Scibior (POL)
124GERRobert Schreiber (GER)
125GERMaximilian Meyer (GER)
126NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)
127CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
128POLDawid Pluta (POL)
OTLGERConstantin Lohse (GER)-
OTLPOLBartosz Troszok (POL)-
OTLCZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Baboszewo - Baboszewo - 15 July 2021Sprint


1NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coop3:48:22
2POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)s.t.
3POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
4POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
6POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
7GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
8CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
10POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
11CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
12LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
13NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
14CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
15NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
16GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
17DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
18POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
19POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
20CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
21GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
22POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
23GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:15
24POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
25POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats2:47
26POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
27CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
28LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
29POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)s.t.
30NEDMelvin Drost (NED)s.t.
31GERLaurin Drescher (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
32NEDJip Steman (NED)s.t.
33ESTAndre Roos (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
34POLHubert Drobek (POL)s.t.
35UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
36NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
37SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
39POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
40SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
41GERLuke Wilk (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
42GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
43POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
44NEDJelle ter Weeme (NED)s.t.
45NEDLeon Ellermann (NED)s.t.
46POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
47CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
48POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
49UKRMykyta Yakovlev (UKR)s.t.
50UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)s.t.
51GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
52NEDChristiaan Lubbers (NED)s.t.
53GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
54GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
55UKRYaroslav Kozakov (UKR)s.t.
56CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57POLKacper Siminski (POL)s.t.
58GERFranz Groß (GER)s.t.
59POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)s.t.
60POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)s.t.
61POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
62LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
63SVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
65NEDChiel Schulten (NED)s.t.
66POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
67POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
68NEDTim Bierkens (NED)s.t.
69POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
70NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
71POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
72CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
73SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
74CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
75UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
76POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)s.t.
77POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)s.t.
78SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
79POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
80GERTom Mai (GER)s.t.
81GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
82POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
83POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
84NEDLars Van Uum (NED)s.t.
85GBRMatthew Clements (GBR)s.t.
86FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
87UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
88POLKonrad Trezsowski (POL)s.t.
89UKRAndrii Hanzin (UKR)s.t.
90GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
91GERConstantin Kasterich (GER)s.t.
92GBRJames Jobber (GBR)s.t.
93UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)s.t.
94POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
95SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
96POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
97POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)s.t.
98POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
99POLDamian Slawek (POL)s.t.
100UKRAndriy Nizelskiy (UKR)s.t.
101POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
102UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
103POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
104GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
105POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
106POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)s.t.
107UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
108POLJan Krukowski (POL)s.t.
109CZERené Smékal (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
110GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
111UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
112GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
113GERNicolas Heinrich (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
114POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)s.t.
115NEDJoppe de Heij (NED)s.t.
116SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:04
117CZERichard Holec (CZE)3:08
118POLJakub Zuchora (POL)
119POLDawid Migas (POL)
120BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Mazowiecki - 16 July 2021Sprint


1NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coop3:32:43
2CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
4CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
5POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
6POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)s.t.
7POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
8GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
9ESTAndre Roos (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
10POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
11LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
12POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
13NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
14NEDMelvin Drost (NED)s.t.
15CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
16LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
17POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)s.t.
18SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
19LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
20UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
21POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
22GBRJames Jobber (GBR)s.t.
23UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)s.t.
24FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
25POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
26GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
27NEDLeon Ellermann (NED)s.t.
28POLHubert Drobek (POL)s.t.
29POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)s.t.
30UKRYaroslav Kozakov (UKR)s.t.
31NEDChiel Schulten (NED)s.t.
32NEDJip Steman (NED)s.t.
33UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
34FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
35NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
36SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
38GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
39GERFranz Groß (GER)s.t.
40GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
41POLKacper Siminski (POL)s.t.
42DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
43NEDJelle ter Weeme (NED)s.t.
44GERConstantin Kasterich (GER)s.t.
45UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
46CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
47POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
48CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
49UKRAndrii Hanzin (UKR)s.t.
50NEDChristiaan Lubbers (NED)s.t.
51POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
52POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
53CZERené Smékal (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
54POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
55SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
56CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
57POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
58POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
59UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)s.t.
60AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
61POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
62POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
63SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
64POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
65CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
66GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
67POLJan Krukowski (POL)s.t.
68SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
69GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
70SVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)s.t.
72POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
73POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
74GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
75GERLuke Wilk (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
76GBRMatthew Clements (GBR)s.t.
77GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
78GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
79GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
80GERTom Mai (GER)s.t.
81GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
82POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
83POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
84UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
85NEDTim Bierkens (NED)s.t.
86UKRAndriy Nizelskiy (UKR)s.t.
87NEDLars Van Uum (NED)s.t.
88SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
89POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:12
90POLAdam Nocen (POL)0:15
91GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team0:19
92POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)0:33
93GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
94POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
95GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)0:39
96NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coop0:44
97NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
98POLJan Miazga (POL)0:48
99NEDJoppe de Heij (NED)s.t.
100GERNicolas Heinrich (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team0:50
101GERLaurin Drescher (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team0:54
102POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
103POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)s.t.
104POLDamian Slawek (POL)1:06
105POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)1:42
106CZERichard Holec (CZE)s.t.
107CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team2:02
108POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)2:21
109POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
110POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
111UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine2:32
112UKRMykyta Yakovlev (UKR)3:39
113POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)3:45
114POLKonrad Trezsowski (POL)3:58
115POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)s.t.
116POLAntoni Olszar (POL)5:52
117UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Kozienice - Kozienice - 17 July 2021Escape


1FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Team3:27:21
2CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
3NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
4GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
5NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coop0:10
6POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)0:13
7NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
8GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
9SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
10CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
11DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
12POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
13NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
14UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
15LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
16GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
17FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
18CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
20NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
21AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
22POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
23NEDChiel Schulten (NED)s.t.
24SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
26POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
27ESTAndre Roos (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
28GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
29GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
30GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
31POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
32NEDLeon Ellermann (NED)s.t.
33NEDMelvin Drost (NED)0:32
34CZERichard Holec (CZE)0:34
35POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats0:51
36CZERené Smékal (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov3:31
37POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
38POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)9:59
39GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
40POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
41POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
42NEDJip Steman (NED)s.t.
43GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
44UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
45POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)s.t.
46GERFranz Groß (GER)s.t.
47POLDamian Slawek (POL)s.t.
48UKRYaroslav Kozakov (UKR)s.t.
49POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
50GERLuke Wilk (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
51POLHubert Drobek (POL)s.t.
52POLKonrad Trezsowski (POL)s.t.
53UKRAndrii Hanzin (UKR)s.t.
54UKRMykyta Yakovlev (UKR)s.t.
55SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
56UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)s.t.
57POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
58POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
59GBRMatthew Clements (GBR)s.t.
60UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)s.t.
61LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
62UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
63GBRJames Jobber (GBR)s.t.
64NEDChristiaan Lubbers (NED)s.t.
65POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
66UKRAndriy Nizelskiy (UKR)s.t.
67POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)s.t.
68POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)s.t.
69POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
70CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
71GERLaurin Drescher (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
72POLJan Krukowski (POL)s.t.
73POLKacper Siminski (POL)s.t.
74SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
75CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76NEDLars Van Uum (NED)s.t.
77POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
78GERNicolas Heinrich (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
79SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
80POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)s.t.
81SVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82GERConstantin Kasterich (GER)s.t.
83NEDJoppe de Heij (NED)s.t.
84CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
85CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
86POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
87CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
88POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
89CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
90POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
91POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
92POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
93POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
94NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coops.t.
95POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)s.t.
96POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
97GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
98GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
99GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
100POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
101NEDJelle ter Weeme (NED)s.t.
102NEDTim Bierkens (NED)s.t.
103SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
104POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)s.t.
105POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
106GERTom Mai (GER)s.t.
107GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
108UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine
109GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)
110POLAdam Nocen (POL)
111POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats
112POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)
113POLDamian Bieniek (POL)
114POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)
115POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)
116UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved