All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Dookola Mazowska - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Dookola Mazowska - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2010

Dookola Mazowska 2010

PolandPoland - 28 July 2010 - 31 July 2010


General classification - 31 July 2010


1GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse15:44:20
2GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+24
3GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Germany National Team+34
4POLTomasz Lisowicz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+34
5POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+37
6POLWojciech Kaczmarski (POL)Legia - Felt+38
7LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)+39
8POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+40
9GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+41
10POLMateusz Mroz (POL)DHL - Author+42
11POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+42
12POLKonrad Czajkowski (POL)DHL - Author+43
13CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+43
14POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+43
15LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)+44
16LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)ISD Continental Team+44
17LATToms Skujins (LAT)+45
18POLMarcin Urbanowski (POL)DHL - Author+45
19POLMarek Cichosz (POL)Legia - Felt+45
20POLTomasz Smolen (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+45
21BLRAndrei Holubeu (BLR)+45
22GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+45
23AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+45
24CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+45
25POLPiotr Krajewski (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+45
26LATJanis Keiss (LAT)+45
27BLRMaxim Kumilevski (BLR)+45
28BLRArtsiom Kavaliou (BLR)+45
29GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Germany National Team+45
30BLRAliaksandr Sinelnikau (BLR)Belarus National Team+45
31CZEVojtech Dlouhy (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+45
32GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+45
33AUTDominik Brändle (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+45
34POLLukasz Modzelewski (POL)Legia - Felt+45
35POLJakub Komar (POL)Legia - Felt+45
36POLPawel Charucki (POL)+45
37GERMax Walsleben (GER)+45
38POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)DHL - Author+45
39BLRYauheni Lahun (BLR)Belarus National Team+45
40CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+45
41POLRadoslaw Syrojc (POL)+45
42SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+45
43GERKim Lachmann (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+45
44GERStefan Gaebel (GER)+45
45POLLukasz Bujko (POL)+1:15
46GERRick Ampler (GER)+1:15
47SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+1:21
48GERRene Heinze (GER)+1:25
49SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+1:34
50GERChristian Karl (GER)+1:34
51GERRené Obst (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+1:41
52POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)+4:35
53AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+5:08
54POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Nippo+5:09
55POLGrzegorz Czetyrko (POL)+5:09
56GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+5:09
57POLPiotr Osinski (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+5:09
58POLJakub Tomkiewicz (POL)Legia - Felt+5:09
59CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+5:09
60GERFelix Dehmel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+5:09
61RUSAlexander Fadeev (RUS)+5:34
62LATArmands Becis (LAT)+5:52
63GERMax Stahr (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+7:12
64POLPiotr Antkowiak (POL)Legia - Felt+7:19
65GERJohannes Heider (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+7:19
66POLDawid Klimczyk (POL)+7:19
67POLBartosz Grochowski (POL)+7:19
68GERMaximilian Werda (GER)+7:19
69BLRSiarhei Safonau (BLR)+7:28
70POLJakub Sredzinki (POL)+7:43
71POLMariusz Woznicki (POL)Legia - Felt+8:43
72POLKonrad Tomaszewski (POL)DHL - Author+10:17
73AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+10:45
74AUTBenedikt Ruetz (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+12:30
75POLBartosz Banach (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+12:44
76POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+13:12
77POLRafal Ratajczyk (POL)+13:12
78CZEPetr Kaltofen (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+13:12
79AUTHannes Kapeller (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+14:20
80POLAdam Dudziak (POL)Legia - Felt+15:47
81SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+25:45
82SVKPavol Polievka (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+25:45
83CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+32:19

Stage 1 - Siedlce - Kozienice - 180 km - 28 July 2010Sprint


1GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse4:01:46
2GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
3GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Germany National Team+0
4POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
5POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Nippo+0
6CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0
7POLWojciech Kaczmarski (POL)Legia - Felt+0
8POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
9POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+0
10POLTomasz Smolen (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
11LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)+0
12POLKonrad Czajkowski (POL)DHL - Author+0
13AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+0
14POLMariusz Woznicki (POL)Legia - Felt+0
15GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
16POLMarek Cichosz (POL)Legia - Felt+0
17GERMax Stahr (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+0
18SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+0
19LATArmands Becis (LAT)+0
20POLMateusz Mroz (POL)DHL - Author+0
21POLMarcin Urbanowski (POL)DHL - Author+0
22POLPiotr Krajewski (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+0
23GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Germany National Team+0
24BLRAndrei Holubeu (BLR)+0
25SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+0

Stage 2 - Zwolen - Szydlowiec - 170 km - 29 July 2010Sprint


1GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse4:10:27
2GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
3POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
4POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+0
5LATToms Skujins (LAT)+0
6GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Germany National Team+0
7POLRobert Radosz (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+0
8GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
9POLMateusz Mroz (POL)DHL - Author+0
10POLMarcin Urbanowski (POL)DHL - Author+0
11POLWojciech Kaczmarski (POL)Legia - Felt+0
12GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
13LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)+0
14BLRAndrei Holubeu (BLR)+0
15LATArmands Becis (LAT)+0
16POLLukasz Bujko (POL)+0
17CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0
18SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+0
19BLRMaxim Kumilevski (BLR)+0
20POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)+0
21LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)ISD Continental Team+0
22POLRafal Ratajczyk (POL)+0
23AUTDominik Brändle (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+0
24POLMarek Cichosz (POL)Legia - Felt+0
25POLMariusz Woznicki (POL)Legia - Felt+0

Stage 3 - Nowe Miasto nad Pilica - Warszawa Wesola - 135 km - 30 July 2010Sprint


1GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse3:24:45
2GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
3GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
4GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Germany National Team+0
5POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+0
6LATArmands Becis (LAT)+0
7POLTomasz Smolen (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
8POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Nippo+0
9POLRobert Radosz (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+0
10GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+0
11CZEVojtech Dlouhy (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0
12POLMarek Cichosz (POL)Legia - Felt+0
13POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)+0
14POLKonrad Czajkowski (POL)DHL - Author+0
15CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0
16POLJakub Tomkiewicz (POL)Legia - Felt+0
17POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
18POLPiotr Krajewski (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+0
19LATToms Skujins (LAT)+0
20BLRAndrei Holubeu (BLR)+0
21POLMariusz Woznicki (POL)Legia - Felt+0
22POLWojciech Kaczmarski (POL)Legia - Felt+0
23POLPiotr Antkowiak (POL)Legia - Felt+0
24LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)+0
25POLMarcin Urbanowski (POL)DHL - Author+0

Stage 4 - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Plock - 172 km - 31 July 2010Sprint


1GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse4:08:07
2POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+0
3GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Germany National Team+0
4POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
5GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Germany National Team+0
6POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)DHL - Author+0
7BLRMaxim Kumilevski (BLR)+0
8GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
9POLLukasz Modzelewski (POL)Legia - Felt+0
10CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0
11POLKonrad Czajkowski (POL)DHL - Author+0
12POLJakub Komar (POL)Legia - Felt+0
13POLMateusz Mroz (POL)DHL - Author+0
14POLTomasz Lisowicz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
15BLRYauheni Lahun (BLR)Belarus National Team+0
16AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+0
17LATToms Skujins (LAT)+0
18SVKPavol Polievka (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+0
19POLMarcin Urbanowski (POL)DHL - Author+0
20POLWojciech Kaczmarski (POL)Legia - Felt+0
21GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
22LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)+0
23GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+0
24POLKonrad Tomaszewski (POL)DHL - Author+0
25CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved