All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Dookola Mazowsza - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Dookola Mazowsza - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2014

Dookola Mazowsza 2014

PolandPoland - 29th July 2014 - 2nd August 2014


General classification - 2nd August 2014


1POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice18:28:31
2POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:04
3NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:12
4POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:18
5NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:30
6POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:35
7POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
8POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
9NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:41
10POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexller0:45
11NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:52
12NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:53
13UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolss0:54
14BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice1:04
15POLWojciech Halejak (POL)Mexller1:08
16CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Bauknecht - Author1:10
17CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
18SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek1:12
19POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)1:13
20GERTim Reske (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:14
21POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jet1:16
22LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin1:21
23POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
24POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol1:22
25DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Riwal1:30
26POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jet1:32
27SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek1:41
28SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek1:47
29POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice1:57
30SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek2:10
31POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jet2:16
32MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)Tusnad2:21
33POLKornel Sojka (POL)Mexller2:27
34DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Riwal2:36
35LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin2:40
36MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Tusnad2:47
37NORPhan Åge Haugård (NOR)Frøy - Bianchi2:48
38VENSebastian Giannini Anaya Galvis (VEN)3:18
39NOROle Andre Austevoll (NOR)Fixit.no3:20
40SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek3:24
41POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)3:29
42NORSindre Eid Hermansen (NOR)Fixit.no3:45
43UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
44UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolss3:48
45UKRMykhaylo Polikarpov (UKR)3:51
46POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Active Jet3:54
47DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Riwals.t.
48NEDRens Te Stroet (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3:56
49SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek3:57
50POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)4:41
51BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)4:46
52UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)4:51
53CZEJan Kadúch (CZE)Bauknecht - Author4:53
54POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Weltour - Guerciotti4:58
55POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Active Jet5:06
56POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Active Jet5:17
57POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol5:20
58CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
59POLPiotr Skrzeszewski (POL)5:22
60UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss5:25
61POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Mexller5:31
62POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Mexller5:33
63NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)Frøy - Bianchis.t.
64CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Bauknecht - Author5:57
65POLBartosz Pilis (POL)Mexller5:58
66POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)6:02
67SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway6:03
68GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg6:07
69LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin6:09
70SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway6:12
71RUSVladimir Belkin (RUS)6:54
72GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg6:57
73SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway7:03
74DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)Riwal7:15
75POLKrzysztof Tracz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory8:03
76DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Riwal8:13
77GERJulian Schulze (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg8:15
78RUSAlexander Fadeev (RUS)8:43
79POLWojciech Migdal (POL)9:13
80NOREven Rege (NOR)Fixit.no9:55
81POLKonrad Kott (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory10:48
82NORElias Angell Spikseth (NOR)Frøy - Bianchi13:26
83POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)14:02
84DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Riwal14:15
85GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg14:29
86ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad14:35
87SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway14:39
88SVKMartin Duben (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway15:16
89SVKMilan Holomek (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway16:22
90NORJan William Jensen (NOR)Fixit.no17:19
91POLMichal Braulinski (POL)18:32
92POLMichal Ziulek (POL)20:55
93POLKarol Kucieba (POL)21:38
94POLWiktor Mrozek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory21:44

Stage 1 - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - 18 km - 29th July 2014Team Time Trial


1POL CCC - Polsat - Polkowice20:01
2NED Cycling Team Jo Piels0:24
3POL BDC - Marcpol0:28
4POL Mexller0:38
5UKR Kolss0:46
6SVK Dukla Trencin - Trek0:55
7GER LKT Team Brandenburg0:58
8POL Active Jet0:59
9CZE Bauknecht - Author1:02
10DEN Riwal1:09
11POL Ziemia Brzeska1:11
12LAT Rietumu - Delfin1:19
13NOR FixIT.no1:37
14NOR Frøy - Bianchi1:42
15ROM Tusnad1:49
16POL Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:51
17SVK Epic Janom Greenway2:45
18POL Reg. Warmia I Mazury3:00

Stage 2 - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - 106 km - 29th July 2014Medium mountain


1GERTim Reske (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:17:16
2NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
3NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
4POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
5NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
6POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
7NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Frøy - Bianchis.t.
8POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
9CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
10NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
11POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
12POLKonrad Kott (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
13POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
14NORPhan Åge Haugård (NOR)Frøy - Bianchis.t.
15POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jets.t.
16UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolsss.t.
17POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
18CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
19SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
20POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
21SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
22MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)Tusnads.t.
23POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
24LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
25POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Mexllers.t.
26DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Riwals.t.
27POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Mexllers.t.
28NORSindre Eid Hermansen (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
29POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Weltour - Guerciotti0:17
30VENSebastian Giannini Anaya Galvis (VEN)0:21
31SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
32POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
33GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
34UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss0:17
35POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)0:21
36SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek0:17
37NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:21
38POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Active Jets.t.
39UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolsss.t.
40SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.

Stage 3 - Kozienice - Kozienice - 162 km - 30th July 2014Sprint


1DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Riwal3:56:47
2POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
3POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
4NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
5SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
6NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Frøy - Bianchis.t.
7GERTim Reske (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
8POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)s.t.
9POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
10UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolsss.t.
11POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jets.t.
12NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
13NORPhan Åge Haugård (NOR)Frøy - Bianchis.t.
14POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Weltour - Guerciottis.t.
15POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
16POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
17POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
18POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
19LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
20POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
21POLKonrad Kott (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
22SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
23POLBartosz Pilis (POL)Mexllers.t.
24CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
25SVKMartin Duben (SVK)Epic Janom Greenways.t.

Stage 4 - Warszawa Wesola - Wysokie Mazowieckie - 216 km - 31th July 2014Escape


1DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Riwal4:56:11
2LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:03
3SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
4NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
5NORPhan Åge Haugård (NOR)Frøy - Bianchis.t.
6CZEJan Kadúch (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
7NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
8UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolsss.t.
9POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jet5:22
10POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)s.t.
11GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
12DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Riwals.t.
13POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
14CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
15POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
16NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Frøy - Bianchis.t.
17POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
18POLBartosz Pilis (POL)Mexllers.t.
19POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Active Jets.t.
20MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Tusnads.t.
21POLPiotr Skrzeszewski (POL)s.t.
22SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
23POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
24POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
25POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
26NORElias Angell Spikseth (NOR)Frøy - Bianchis.t.
27MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)Tusnads.t.
28CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
29NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Frøy - Bianchis.t.
30UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
31UKRMykhaylo Polikarpov (UKR)s.t.
32NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
33POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Mexllers.t.
34POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
35POLKornel Sojka (POL)Mexllers.t.

Stage 5 - Wysokie Mazowieckie - Lomza - 14 km - 1st August 2014Sprint


1NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3:10:07
2POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
3POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
4POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
5NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
6NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
7POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
8UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolsss.t.
9SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
10CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
11POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
12NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
13CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
14POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
15POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Active Jets.t.
16LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
17NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
18POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
19NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
20POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
21POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
22GERTim Reske (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
23POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
24VENSebastian Giannini Anaya Galvis (VEN)s.t.
25POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jet0:11

Stage 6 - Lomza - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - 184 km - 2nd August 2014Escape


1POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpol3:48:14
2DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Riwals.t.
3NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
4SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
5POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
6MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Tusnads.t.
7UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolsss.t.
8NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
9LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
10NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
11CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
12POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
13POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
14CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
15POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
16POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
17NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
18MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)Tusnad0:06
19POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
20POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
21SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
22POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jet0:09
23DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Riwals.t.
24NORPhan Åge Haugård (NOR)Frøy - Bianchis.t.
25NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
26SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
27NOROle Andre Austevoll (NOR)Fixit.no0:12
28SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
29NORSindre Eid Hermansen (NOR)Fixit.no0:14
30POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved