All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Dookola Mazowsza - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Dookola Mazowsza - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2016

Dookola Mazowsza 2016

PolandPoland - 27th July 2016 - 30th July 2016


General classification - 30th July 2016


1FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Bliz - Merida00:00
2POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:01
3GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Rose0:07
4POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:09
5CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:09
6POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:10
7NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:11
8CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:12
9NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:14
10POLKamil Gradek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:18
11BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:19
12CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:21
13GERMarcel Franz (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:22
14UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:32
15POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)0:32
16POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:38
17CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:45
18NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:49
19UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:50
20POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:52
21NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Bliz - Merida0:55
22POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:57
23GERHannes Augustin (GER)0:59
24NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:59
25POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)1:00
26POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)1:05
27UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)1:05
28CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:07
29POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)1:09
30UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)1:11
31POLWojciech Franczak (POL)1:14
32POLJakub Solinski (POL)1:17
33NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:19
34GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:28
35POLDominik Oborski (POL)Dare 2B1:34
36BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)1:39
37POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)1:49
38CZEMichal Brazda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author1:50
39POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:53
40BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:55
41NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:58
42ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Kolls - Bdc1:59
43POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)2:06
44POLDamian Slawek (POL)2:07
45POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet2:07
46BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:07
47CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:09
48POLMarcin Cieluch (POL)2:17
49BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)2:19
50UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:20
51GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose2:21
52POLJakub Najs (POL)2:25
53POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory2:25
54GERErik Schubert (GER)2:26
55POLPatryk Solinski (POL)2:27
56GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)2:29
57GERLucas Carstensen (GER)2:29
58GERLuca Niederlag (GER)2:29
59SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)2:30
60FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)Bliz - Merida2:30
61POLJaroslaw Górecki (POL)2:30
62POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory2:31
63BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)2:32
64POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory2:32
65POLDamian Wsol (POL)2:32
66UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi2:32
67SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy2:33
68POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory2:35
69POLKamil Turek (POL)2:36
70GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:39
71POLBartosz Pilis (POL)2:39
72POLJedrzej Borowski (POL)2:41
73POLKarol Cygan (POL)2:42
74POLKarol Rudnik (POL)2:42
75GERMalte Jürß (GER)2:45
76POLPawel Zalesny (POL)2:45
77BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:47
78POLKonrad Kott (POL)2:52
79POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)3:00
80NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida3:08
81BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)3:28
82POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov3:28
83POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet3:33
84SVKPavol Kvietok (SVK)3:42
85POLKamil Walecki (POL)3:58
86UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc4:22
87SWERobert Pölder (SWE)Bliz - Merida4:24
88POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:56
89POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)5:13
90POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)5:13
91BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club5:39
92BLRPetr Filipchyk (BLR)5:59
93POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)7:59
94CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov8:55
95POLAdam Koryczan (POL)8:58

Prologue - Warszawa - Warszawa - 2,5 km - 27th July 2016Time Trial


1POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet02:50
2POLKamil Gradek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:02
3GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Radnet - Rose0:03
4CZEMichal Brazda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:03
5GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Rose0:04
6POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)0:04
7POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:04
8CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:04
9CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:04
10GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose0:05
11BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:05
12POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
13POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
14NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:06
15UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:07
16POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:07
17UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:07
18POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:07
19GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:07
20POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:07
21UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:08
22POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:08
23GERMarcel Franz (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:08
24NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:08
25BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:08
26POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:08
27POLPatryk Talaga (POL)0:09
28POLPiotr Morawski (POL)0:09
29POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:09
30POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:09
31UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:09
32POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:09
33POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:09
34POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:09
35POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:10
36POLWojciech Kietlinski (POL)0:10
37UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:11
38BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:11
39CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:11
40NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:11
41POLMichal Rzeznicki (POL)0:11
42POLMarcin Cieluch (POL)0:12
43GERHannes Augustin (GER)0:12
44ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Kolls - Bdc0:12
45CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:12
46POLDominik Oborski (POL)Dare 2B0:12
47FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Bliz - Merida0:12
48CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:13
49POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:13
50POLMateusz Komar (POL)Dare 2B0:13
51POLJakub Solinski (POL)0:13
52POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:13
53NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Bliz - Merida0:13
54UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:13
55BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:13
56POLJakub Najs (POL)0:14
57UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)0:14
58NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:14
59BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:15
60BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:15
61POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:15
62NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:15
63GERErik Schubert (GER)0:15
64POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:15
65POLPawel Zalesny (POL)0:15
66POLAdrian Kaiser (POL)0:15
67GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:16
68SWEJohan Svensson (SWE)Bliz - Merida0:16
69POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:16
70POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)0:16
71POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:16
72POLDamian Wsol (POL)0:16
73POLAdam Koryczan (POL)0:16
74UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:17
75POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Dare 2B0:17
76POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)0:17
77SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy0:17
78POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)0:18
79GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)0:18
80POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:18
81GERLucas Carstensen (GER)0:18
82SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:18
83BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)0:18
84SVKPavol Kvietok (SVK)0:18
85GERLuca Niederlag (GER)0:18
86CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:18
87POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)0:19
88POLKarol Wypych (POL)0:19
89POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)0:19
90POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)0:19
91BLRPetr Filipchyk (BLR)0:19
92FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)Bliz - Merida0:19
93POLJaroslaw Górecki (POL)0:19
94POLKarol Cygan (POL)0:19
95POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:19
96POLMateusz Grabis (POL)0:20
97POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Dare 2B0:20
98CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:20
99UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:20
100POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)0:20
101UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)0:20
102POLKamil Turek (POL)0:20
103POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Dare 2B0:20
104POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)0:21
105POLKamil Lewandowski (POL)0:21
106BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)0:21
107UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:21
108CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:22
109GERMalte Jürß (GER)0:22
110POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)0:22
111SWERobert Pölder (SWE)Bliz - Merida0:22
112SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)0:22
113POLMichal Braulinski (POL)0:22
114POLWojciech Franczak (POL)0:23
115POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)0:23
116POLKamil Walecki (POL)0:23
117POLBartosz Pilis (POL)0:23
118POLBorys Korczynski (POL)0:24
119SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)0:25
120POLPatryk Matuszak (POL)0:25
121POLJedrzej Borowski (POL)0:25
122POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)0:26
123POLKarol Kucieba (POL)0:26
124BLRKonstantin Butkevich (BLR)0:27
125POLBartosz Grochowski (POL)0:28
126POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)0:28
127UKRAndrii Cherniavskyi (UKR)0:28
128POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)0:29
129CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:29
130POLWojciech Kargul (POL)0:29
131POLKonrad Kott (POL)0:29
132SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:29
133POLArtur Detko (POL)Dare 2B0:30
134NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:31
135POLKarol Rudnik (POL)0:31
136POLLukasz Malecki (POL)0:36
137POLArtur Krasnodebski (POL)0:36
138POLCezary Kolodziejski (POL)0:37
139POLMaciej Pojawa (POL)0:52
140NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida0:57

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Kozienice - Kozienice - 165 km - 28th July 2016Sprint


1GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Radnet - Rose3:36:49
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:00
3POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
4POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
5NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
6POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:00
7UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
8POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
9POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
10POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)0:00
11POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)0:00
12GERHannes Augustin (GER)0:00
13POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)0:00
14NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
15CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:00
16UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)0:00
17FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Bliz - Merida0:00
18SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)0:00
19POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:00
20POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
21POLKamil Gradek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
22POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Dare 2B0:00
23POLPawel Zalesny (POL)0:00
24POLWojciech Kietlinski (POL)0:00
25POLDamian Wsol (POL)0:00
26GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
27BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
28SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)0:00
29POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:00
30BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
31SVKPavol Kvietok (SVK)0:00
32UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
33POLPatryk Talaga (POL)0:00
34GERLuca Niederlag (GER)0:00
35POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:00
36POLKarol Cygan (POL)0:00
37NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida0:00
38NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
39POLKamil Walecki (POL)0:00
40POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:00
41POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)0:00
42POLJedrzej Borowski (POL)0:00
43SWEJohan Svensson (SWE)Bliz - Merida0:00
44NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
45POLKarol Rudnik (POL)0:00
46POLMateusz Komar (POL)Dare 2B0:00
47UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
48POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:00
49POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
50POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
51POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
52CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:00
53GERMarcel Franz (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
54POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)0:00
55POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
56POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)0:00
57SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:00
58GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
59POLWojciech Franczak (POL)0:00
60UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:00
61CZEMichal Brazda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:00
62POLDominik Oborski (POL)Dare 2B0:00
63POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Dare 2B0:00
64GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
65CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:00
66BLRPetr Filipchyk (BLR)0:00
67POLMichal Rzeznicki (POL)0:00
68POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)0:00
69POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:00
70POLMarcin Cieluch (POL)0:00
71POLKamil Turek (POL)0:00
72UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
73POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)0:00
74POLJakub Najs (POL)0:00
75POLWojciech Kargul (POL)0:00
76UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
77ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Kolls - Bdc0:00
78NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
79POLMichal Braulinski (POL)0:00
80POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Dare 2B0:00
81POLKamil Lewandowski (POL)0:00
82POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)0:00
83BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
84SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
85POLKonrad Kott (POL)0:00
86POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)0:00
87POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:00
88UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
89BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
90POLMateusz Grabis (POL)0:00
91POLBartosz Pilis (POL)0:00
92UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
93POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:00
94CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:00
95BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)0:00
96POLJaroslaw Górecki (POL)0:00
97POLAdrian Kaiser (POL)0:00
98BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)0:00
99FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)Bliz - Merida0:00
100POLKarol Kucieba (POL)0:00
101UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
102POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)0:00
103GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
104NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Bliz - Merida0:00
105BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:00
106POLArtur Detko (POL)Dare 2B0:00
107SWERobert Pölder (SWE)Bliz - Merida0:00
108POLJakub Solinski (POL)0:00
109GERErik Schubert (GER)0:00
110POLMaciej Pojawa (POL)0:00
111CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
112POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
113POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
114BLRKonstantin Butkevich (BLR)0:00
115GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)0:00
116POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)0:00
117CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
118NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
119GERLucas Carstensen (GER)0:00
120GERMalte Jürß (GER)0:00
121POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
122BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
123POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)0:00
124POLPatryk Matuszak (POL)0:00
125CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
126POLAdam Koryczan (POL)0:00
127POLBartosz Grochowski (POL)0:00
128SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy0:00
129CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
130POLCezary Kolodziejski (POL)0:00
131POLBorys Korczynski (POL)0:00
132POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:00
133POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:00
134POLArtur Krasnodebski (POL)0:00
135UKRAndrii Cherniavskyi (UKR)0:00
136POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)0:28
137POLPiotr Morawski (POL)
138POLLukasz Malecki (POL)
139POLKarol Wypych (POL)
140UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Teresin - Teresin - 168 km - 29th July 2016Escape


1FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Bliz - Merida3:53:31
2NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
3CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:01
4GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Rose0:05
5POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:05
6POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:05
7CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:05
8UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:05
9BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:05
10POLPawel Zalesny (POL)0:05
11POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:05
12CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:05
13POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)0:05
14NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:05
15POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)0:05
16POLKamil Gradek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:09
17NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:11
18GERMarcel Franz (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:11
19BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:19
20GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Radnet - Rose0:40
21POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)0:40
22NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:40
23POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:40
24GERHannes Augustin (GER)0:40
25POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:40
26POLWojciech Kietlinski (POL)0:40
27POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:40
28NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:40
29UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)0:40
30POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:40
31POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)0:40
32POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:40
33POLKarol Cygan (POL)0:40
34POLKamil Turek (POL)0:40
35POLJedrzej Borowski (POL)0:40
36SVKPavol Kvietok (SVK)0:40
37SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)0:40
38CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:40
39POLDamian Wsol (POL)0:40
40POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:40
41POLMichal Rzeznicki (POL)0:40
42POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:40
43POLKarol Rudnik (POL)0:40
44UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:40
45POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:40
46POLBartosz Grochowski (POL)0:40
47POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)0:40
48POLJakub Solinski (POL)0:40
49POLJakub Najs (POL)0:40
50UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:40
51POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:40
52POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)0:40
53POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:40
54POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Dare 2B0:40
55SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)0:40
56POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)0:40
57POLMarcin Cieluch (POL)0:40
58POLJaroslaw Górecki (POL)0:40
59POLKamil Lewandowski (POL)0:40
60POLMichal Braulinski (POL)0:40
61POLKarol Kucieba (POL)0:40
62POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)0:40
63POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:40
64GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:40
65GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:40
66GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose0:40
67UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:40
68UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:40
69ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Kolls - Bdc0:40
70BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:40
71BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)0:40
72BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)0:40
73SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:40
74SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy0:40
75POLAdrian Kaiser (POL)0:40
76POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:40
77POLPatryk Matuszak (POL)0:40
78UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:40
79UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:40
80CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:40
81CZEMichal Brazda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:40
82GERErik Schubert (GER)0:40
83GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)0:40
84GERLuca Niederlag (GER)0:40
85GERMalte Jürß (GER)0:40
86GERLucas Carstensen (GER)0:40
87POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:40
88CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:40
89CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:40
90POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:40
91POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:40
92NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:40
93POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)0:40
94BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:40
95UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:40
96BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)0:40
97POLArtur Detko (POL)Dare 2B0:40
98POLDominik Oborski (POL)Dare 2B0:40
99POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Dare 2B0:40
100POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Dare 2B0:40
101POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:40
102POLBartosz Pilis (POL)0:40
103POLWojciech Franczak (POL)0:40
104POLKonrad Kott (POL)0:40
105POLBorys Korczynski (POL)0:40
106POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)0:40
107NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Bliz - Merida0:40
108FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)Bliz - Merida0:40
109NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida0:40
110SWERobert Pölder (SWE)Bliz - Merida0:40
111POLKamil Walecki (POL)1:52
112POLMateusz Komar (POL)Dare 2B1:52
113BLRStanislau Bai (BLR)2:29
114BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:29
115POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)2:29
116UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:38
117BLRPetr Filipchyk (BLR)2:43
118POLWojciech Kargul (POL)2:59
119POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet3:09
120SWEJohan Svensson (SWE)Bliz - Merida3:09
121CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov3:14
122POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)3:19
123POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet3:32
124POLAdam Koryczan (POL)3:40
125CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov3:40
126POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet
127POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)
128POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov
129UKRAndrii Cherniavskyi (UKR)
130POLCezary Kolodziejski (POL)
131POLMaciej Pojawa (POL)
132SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)
133POLArtur Krasnodebski (POL)
134POLArtur Sowinski (POL)
135POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)
136POLMateusz Grabis (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - 187 km - 30th July 2016Escape


1POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice00:00
2NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:01
3FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Bliz - Merida0:01
4POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:01
5POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:01
6UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:01
7CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:01
8POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:01
9GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Rose0:01
10POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:01
11NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:01
12CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:05
13GERHannes Augustin (GER)0:05
14POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:05
15NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:05
16POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)0:05
17CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:05
18CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:05
19POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:05
20POLKamil Gradek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:05
21POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)0:09
22POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:09
23POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:09
24POLWojciech Franczak (POL)0:09
25NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:09
26NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Bliz - Merida0:09
27UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)0:09
28UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:09
29UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:21
30POLJakub Solinski (POL)0:23
31NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:23
32BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:01
33GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:39
34BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)0:39
35POLDominik Oborski (POL)Dare 2B0:41
36ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Kolls - Bdc1:05
37BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:05
38CZEMichal Brazda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author1:05
39POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:05
40POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)1:05
41CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Author1:16
42BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)1:16
43POLDamian Slawek (POL)1:16
44POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)1:16
45POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet1:16
46CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:01
47POLMarcin Cieluch (POL)1:23
48BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)1:23
49SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)1:23
50GERLuca Niederlag (GER)1:29
51GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)1:29
52POLJakub Najs (POL)1:29
53GERErik Schubert (GER)1:29
54POLJaroslaw Górecki (POL)1:29
55POLKarol Rudnik (POL)1:29
56GERLucas Carstensen (GER)1:29
57UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:29
58UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:29
59FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)Bliz - Merida1:29
60NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida1:29
61POLPatryk Solinski (POL)1:29
62NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:34
63UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:34
64POLJedrzej Borowski (POL)1:34
65POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:34
66POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:34
67POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)1:34
68GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose1:34
69POLKamil Turek (POL)1:34
70POLBartosz Pilis (POL)1:34
71POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:34
72POLDamian Wsol (POL)1:34
73POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:34
74SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy1:34
75BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:41
76POLKamil Walecki (POL)1:41
77GERMalte Jürß (GER)1:41
78GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:41
79POLKarol Cygan (POL)1:41
80POLKonrad Kott (POL)1:41
81POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)1:49
82POLPawel Zalesny (POL)2:23
83BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)2:37
84POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov2:39
85SVKPavol Kvietok (SVK)2:42
86BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:55
87BLRPetr Filipchyk (BLR)2:55
88BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:01
89GERMarcel Franz (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:01
90SWERobert Pölder (SWE)Bliz - Merida3:20
91POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)4:11
92POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:11
93POLAdam Koryczan (POL)5:00
94POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)5:00
95CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov5:21
96POLKamil Lewandowski (POL)
97UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc
98POLArtur Detko (POL)Dare 2B
99POLMateusz Komar (POL)Dare 2B
100POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Dare 2B
101POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Dare 2B
102POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Dare 2B
103POLWojciech Kietlinski (POL)
104POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)
105POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)
106POLBorys Korczynski (POL)
107POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)
108SWEJohan Svensson (SWE)Bliz - Merida
109POLBartosz Grochowski (POL)
110CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov
111UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
112POLMichal Braulinski (POL)
113POLKarol Kucieba (POL)
114POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)
115POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
116GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Radnet - Rose
117UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc
118SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)
119SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
120POLAdrian Kaiser (POL)
121POLMichal Rzeznicki (POL)
122POLWojciech Kargul (POL)
123POLPatryk Matuszak (POL)
124CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov
125POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved