All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Dookola Mazowsza - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Dookola Mazowsza - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2022

Dookola Mazowsza 2022

PolandPoland - 27 July 2022 - 30 July 2022


General classification - 30 July 2022


1POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski14:39:10
2NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CT0:06
3POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski0:13
4POLPawel Szostka (POL)Santic - Wibatech0:16
5LATMartins Pluto (LAT)à Bloc CT0:17
6CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Att Investments0:19
7HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
8NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Team Coops.t.
9GERPatrick Haller (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
10POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
11ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:21
12GERMalte Maschke (GER)0:22
13POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
14GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Benotti0:23
15GBRJames Jobber (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
17DENThorolf Rønhede (DEN)s.t.
18NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:24
19GERMoritz Czasa (GER)s.t.
20CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)à Bloc CTs.t.
21GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
22POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatech0:25
23NEDEskil Huiting (NED)s.t.
24GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
25NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
26NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
27NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
28GERToni Franz (GER)Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevignys.t.
29POLPiotr Maslak (POL)s.t.
30GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
31POLJulian Kot (POL)s.t.
32POLDamian Papierski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
33LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
34NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
35GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
36POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
37POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
38POLDariusz Kolakowski (POL)s.t.
39HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
40LTUOlegas Ivanovas (LTU)s.t.
41POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
42SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Att Investmentss.t.
43DENOscar Munk-Olsen (DEN)s.t.
44POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
45POLSzymon Pomian (POL)s.t.
46GERArthur Lenne (GER)s.t.
47POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
48POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
49POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
50POLKacper Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
51POLIgor Sek (POL)s.t.
52CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
53DENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)s.t.
54POLDominik Gorak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
55NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coops.t.
56DENMagnus Lorents Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
57POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
58NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
59CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
60POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
61DENNicholas Thorøe-Hansen (DEN)s.t.
62NORAndré Drege (NOR)Team Coops.t.
63DENMarckus Njor (DEN)s.t.
64ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:45
65POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:53
66NEDStijn Appel (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
67GEREric Lutter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
68FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
69GERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
70ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:58
71NEDTim Bierkens (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team1:26
72LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
73AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
74GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
75POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
76LTUJokubas Zdanevicius (LTU)Voltas Cycling Teams.t.
77GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
78POLMateusz Cywinski (POL)s.t.
79CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
80NEDWouter van de Weerdhof (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team1:42
81POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)1:46
82LTUGustas Raugala (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team1:50
83GERConstantin Kasterich (GER)1:53
84HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)1:54
85GBRMarcus Burnett (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team2:03
86GERTim Oelke (GER)P&s Benotti2:14
87NEDRick Hezeman (NED)2:43
88GERLaurin Drescher (GER)Radnet - Rose2:57
89CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)Att Investments3:16
90AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)3:21
91DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)3:56
92NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)Team Coop3:58
93POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski3:59
94CZERadek Vlcek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov4:02
95DENJonas Sørensen (DEN)4:17
96NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)4:45
97LTUMantas Balciunas (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team4:49
98POLPatryk Dabski (POL)5:04
99POLJakub Malachowski (POL)5:10
100POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)5:35
101LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Voltas Cycling Team5:58
102GERMiká Heming (GER)Att Investments6:00
103CZEPetr Kovarcík (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov6:28
104DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)10:51
105GERSven Redmann (GER)Radnet - Rose12:01
106NEDJoppe de Heij (NED)13:02
107POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
108GERAdrian Latocha (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
109GERTom Mai (GER)13:30
110POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
111POLMichal Rzaca (POL)13:40
112POLMarcin Sztuka (POL)21:12

Stage 1 - Teresin - Teresin - 168 km - 27 July 2022Sprint

Image Mazovia-team. Source : Site officiel de Dookola Mazowsza.


1POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski3:39:20
2CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
3LATMartins Pluto (LAT)à Bloc CTs.t.
4POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
5NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
6NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
7POLDawid Migas (POL)s.t.
8ISROded Kogut (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
9POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
10GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
11POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
12DENThorolf Rønhede (DEN)s.t.
13DENOscar Munk-Olsen (DEN)s.t.
14HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
15NEDEskil Huiting (NED)s.t.
16LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
17HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
18GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
19POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
20NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
21CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
22GERToni Franz (GER)Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevignys.t.
23NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
24NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
25GBRJames Jobber (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Team Coops.t.
27GERMalte Maschke (GER)s.t.
28POLJulian Kot (POL)s.t.
29POLPiotr Maslak (POL)s.t.
30POLDariusz Kolakowski (POL)s.t.
31POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
32GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
33POLDamian Papierski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
34POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
35GERSven Redmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
36GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
37DENKasper Due Kaspersen (DEN)s.t.
38NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
39POLPawel Szostka (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
40LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Voltas Cycling Teams.t.
41POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
42POLKacper Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
43POLSzymon Pomian (POL)s.t.
44ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
45SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Att Investmentss.t.
46GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
47GERMoritz Czasa (GER)s.t.
48POLIgor Sek (POL)s.t.
49CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)à Bloc CTs.t.
50POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
51DENMagnus Lorents Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
52POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
53LTUOlegas Ivanovas (LTU)s.t.
54GERPatrick Haller (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
55ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
56DENNicholas Thorøe-Hansen (DEN)s.t.
57LTUGustas Raugala (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
58CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
59AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
60POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
61POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
62GEREric Lutter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
63POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
64POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
65POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
66POLDominik Gorak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
67GERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
68DENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)s.t.
69POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
70POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
71FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
72NEDStijn Appel (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
73GERArthur Lenne (GER)s.t.
74CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
75CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
76NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
77DENMarckus Njor (DEN)s.t.
78POLDamian Slawek (POL)s.t.
79ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
80NORAndré Drege (NOR)Team Coops.t.
81DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)s.t.
82NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coops.t.
83ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:33
84POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)1:01
85GERTom Mai (GER)s.t.
86GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
87POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
88NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)s.t.
89POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
90DENJonas Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
91GBRMarcus Burnett (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
92LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
93CZERichard Holec (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
94LTUJokubas Zdanevicius (LTU)Voltas Cycling Teams.t.
95POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
96POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
97POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
98AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
99LTUMantas Balciunas (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
100POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
101HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
102POLMaciej Potucha (POL)s.t.
103BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
104CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
105POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
106GERPhilipp Gebhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
107NEDTim Bierkens (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
108DENMorten Gadgaard (DEN)s.t.
109POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)s.t.
110GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
111POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
112POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
113POLMateusz Cywinski (POL)s.t.
114POLJakub Malachowski (POL)s.t.
115GERAdrian Latocha (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
116POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
117GERTim Oelke (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
118POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
119NEDWouter van de Weerdhof (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
120NEDJoppe de Heij (NED)s.t.
121POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)s.t.
122HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
123NEDRick Hezeman (NED)s.t.
124DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
125POLMichal Rzaca (POL)s.t.
126POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
127POLMarcin Sztuka (POL)1:12
128CZERadek Vlcek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov1:18
129NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)Team Coops.t.
130GERConstantin Kasterich (GER)1:28
131HUNBertold Drijver (HUN)1:35
132GERLaurin Drescher (GER)Radnet - Rose2:32
133LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team4:08
134NEDChiel Schulten (NED)4:34
135NEDOlav Wallinga (NED)s.t.
136POLMichal Braulinski (POL)s.t.
137GERMiká Heming (GER)Att Investments5:35
138CZEPetr Kovarcík (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
139LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)Voltas Cycling Team8:07
140ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel - Premier Tech
141POLIgnacy Chmielewski (POL)
142POLSzymon Korniak (POL)
143GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
144POLKarol Bochenek (POL)
145LTUMartynas Tomkus (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team
146POLKarol Kusy (POL)
147POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)
148POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Mazowiecki - 173,6 km - 28 July 2022Sprint

Image Mazovia-team. Source : Site officiel de Dookola Mazowsza.


1ISROded Kogut (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy3:42:14
2POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
3LATMartins Pluto (LAT)à Bloc CTs.t.
4CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
5POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
6GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
7NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
8HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
9NEDEskil Huiting (NED)s.t.
10NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
11POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
12POLPiotr Maslak (POL)s.t.
13NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
14NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
15NEDTim Bierkens (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
16CZERichard Holec (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
17POLDamian Papierski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
18DENOscar Munk-Olsen (DEN)s.t.
19POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
20POLJulian Kot (POL)s.t.
21GERMiká Heming (GER)Att Investmentss.t.
22LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Voltas Cycling Teams.t.
23GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
24POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
25POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
26NEDJoppe de Heij (NED)s.t.
27HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
28NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
29GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
30LTUOlegas Ivanovas (LTU)s.t.
31GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
32LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
33POLDariusz Kolakowski (POL)s.t.
34NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
35POLDominik Gorak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
36GERToni Franz (GER)Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevignys.t.
37SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Att Investmentss.t.
38GBRJames Jobber (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
40GERMalte Maschke (GER)s.t.
41CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
42POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
43CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)à Bloc CTs.t.
44LTUGustas Raugala (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
45GERMoritz Czasa (GER)s.t.
46POLSzymon Pomian (POL)s.t.
47AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
48POLPawel Szostka (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
49ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
50POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
51ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
52GERPhilipp Gebhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
53POLIgor Sek (POL)s.t.
54ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
55LTUMantas Balciunas (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
56DENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)s.t.
57POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
58LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
59POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
60GERArthur Lenne (GER)s.t.
61POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
62HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
63LTUJokubas Zdanevicius (LTU)Voltas Cycling Teams.t.
64POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
65GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
66GERConstantin Kasterich (GER)s.t.
67POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
68POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
69POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
70DENMorten Gadgaard (DEN)s.t.
71NEDStijn Appel (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
72POLKacper Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
73DENMagnus Lorents Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
74FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
75GERAdrian Latocha (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
76GERLaurin Drescher (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
77NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Team Coops.t.
78GERTim Oelke (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
79GEREric Lutter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
80GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
81POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
82CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
83POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
84POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
85ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
86DENThorolf Rønhede (DEN)s.t.
87NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coops.t.
88CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
89DENNicholas Thorøe-Hansen (DEN)s.t.
90GERPatrick Haller (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
91POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
92GERSven Redmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
93POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
94POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
95POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
96POLMateusz Cywinski (POL)s.t.
97NORAndré Drege (NOR)Team Coops.t.
98DENMarckus Njor (DEN)s.t.
99CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
100NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)Team Coops.t.
101POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
102AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
103GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
104NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
105POLMichal Braulinski (POL)s.t.
106NEDWouter van de Weerdhof (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team0:16
107GERTom Mai (GER)0:28
108POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)s.t.
109CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
110NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)s.t.
111NEDOlav Wallinga (NED)s.t.
112CZEPetr Kovarcík (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
113POLDawid Migas (POL)s.t.
114NEDRick Hezeman (NED)s.t.
115POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)s.t.
116POLDamian Slawek (POL)s.t.
117HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
118LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)Voltas Cycling Teams.t.
119POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
120POLMaciej Potucha (POL)s.t.
121BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
122DENJonas Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
123POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
124GBRMarcus Burnett (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team0:38
125POLMichal Rzaca (POL)s.t.
126POLPatryk Dabski (POL)0:42
127POLFilip Biernacki (POL)1:01
128POLJakub Malachowski (POL)1:21
129POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)1:46
130HUNBertold Drijver (HUN)2:15
131GERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
132CZERadek Vlcek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2:19
133DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)2:30
134DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)3:18
135POLMarcin Sztuka (POL)7:59
136NEDChiel Schulten (NED)8:46
137DENKasper Due Kaspersen (DEN)
138LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team
139POLJan Miazga (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Plonsk - Plonsk - 163,8 km - 29 July 2022Sprint

Image Mazovia-team. Source : Site officiel de Dookola Mazowsza.


1ISROded Kogut (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy3:44:31
2POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
3NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
4POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
5NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
6NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
7CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
8GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
9LATMartins Pluto (LAT)à Bloc CTs.t.
10NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
11LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
12GERPatrick Haller (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
13NEDEskil Huiting (NED)s.t.
14GERToni Franz (GER)Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevignys.t.
15POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
16NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
17POLDamian Papierski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
18GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
19POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
20NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
21POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
22POLJulian Kot (POL)s.t.
23HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
24POLPiotr Maslak (POL)s.t.
25ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
26POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
27LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
28POLDamian Slawek (POL)s.t.
29POLDawid Migas (POL)s.t.
30GBRJames Jobber (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31GERArthur Lenne (GER)s.t.
32LTUOlegas Ivanovas (LTU)s.t.
33GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
34POLDariusz Kolakowski (POL)s.t.
35SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Att Investmentss.t.
36DENThorolf Rønhede (DEN)s.t.
37POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
38CZERadek Vlcek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
39DENOscar Munk-Olsen (DEN)s.t.
40CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
41NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Team Coops.t.
42ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
43POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
44POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
45ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
46POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
47GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
48HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
49POLSzymon Pomian (POL)s.t.
50POLPawel Szostka (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
51GERMiká Heming (GER)Att Investmentss.t.
52POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
53GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
54NEDStijn Appel (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
55POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
56NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coops.t.
57CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)à Bloc CTs.t.
58GERMalte Maschke (GER)s.t.
59POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
60ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
61NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)Team Coops.t.
62AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
63POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
64POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
65DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
66GEREric Lutter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
67POLMateusz Cywinski (POL)s.t.
68POLMichal Braulinski (POL)s.t.
69POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
70FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
71POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
72POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
73CZEPetr Kovarcík (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
74GERConstantin Kasterich (GER)s.t.
75GERMoritz Czasa (GER)s.t.
76CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
77DENNicholas Thorøe-Hansen (DEN)s.t.
78GERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
79DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)s.t.
80POLIgor Sek (POL)s.t.
81DENMarckus Njor (DEN)s.t.
82NORAndré Drege (NOR)Team Coops.t.
83GERPhilipp Gebhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
84POLKacper Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
85POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
86GERLaurin Drescher (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
87NEDTim Bierkens (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
88CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
89DENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)s.t.
90GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
91HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
92GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
93LTUJokubas Zdanevicius (LTU)Voltas Cycling Teams.t.
94POLDominik Gorak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
95NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
96GBRMarcus Burnett (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
97POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
98DENMagnus Lorents Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
99POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
100LTUGustas Raugala (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
101GERTim Oelke (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
102NEDWouter van de Weerdhof (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
103POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)0:20
104NEDRick Hezeman (NED)0:49
105POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski1:05
106CZERichard Holec (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov1:33
107POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)2:23
108LTUMantas Balciunas (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
109POLJakub Malachowski (POL)s.t.
110DENJonas Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
111POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)s.t.
112CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
113NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)s.t.
114AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)2:56
115POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
116POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)4:32
117LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Voltas Cycling Team5:33
118LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)Voltas Cycling Team8:21
119NEDOlav Wallinga (NED)s.t.
120POLMichal Rzaca (POL)11:36
121POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
122POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
123POLMarcin Sztuka (POL)s.t.
124POLMaciej Potucha (POL)s.t.
125GERTom Mai (GER)s.t.
126GERSven Redmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
127GERAdrian Latocha (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
128NEDJoppe de Heij (NED)s.t.
129NEDChiel Schulten (NED)
130CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
131POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)
132POLDamian Bieniek (POL)
133BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
134HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)
135HUNBertold Drijver (HUN)
136DENMorten Gadgaard (DEN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Kozienice - Kozienice - 165 km - 30 July 2022Sprint

Image Mazovia-team. Source : Site officiel de Dookola Mazowsza.


1NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CT3:33:30
2HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
3ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
4GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
5NEDEskil Huiting (NED)s.t.
6POLDamian Slawek (POL)s.t.
7ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
8GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
9NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
10CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
11POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
12POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
13NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
14GERToni Franz (GER)Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevignys.t.
15NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Team Coops.t.
16HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
17GERMalte Maschke (GER)s.t.
18LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
19NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
20GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
22GERArthur Lenne (GER)s.t.
23POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
24POLJulian Kot (POL)s.t.
25POLPiotr Maslak (POL)s.t.
26POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
27GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
28NEDTim Bierkens (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
29NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
30POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
31NEDJoppe de Heij (NED)s.t.
32GERMiká Heming (GER)Att Investmentss.t.
33POLDamian Papierski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
34NEDRick Hezeman (NED)s.t.
35GERConstantin Kasterich (GER)s.t.
36LTUOlegas Ivanovas (LTU)s.t.
37POLDariusz Kolakowski (POL)s.t.
38NEDWouter van de Weerdhof (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
39ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
40POLSzymon Pomian (POL)s.t.
41GBRJames Jobber (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
43ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
44NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
45POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
46GERLaurin Drescher (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
47POLJakub Malachowski (POL)s.t.
48POLMichal Rzaca (POL)s.t.
49POLKacper Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
50POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
51DENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)s.t.
52POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
53GERPatrick Haller (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
54POLPawel Szostka (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
55CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
56SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Att Investmentss.t.
57POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
58AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
59POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
60CZERadek Vlcek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
61GERMoritz Czasa (GER)s.t.
62DENThorolf Rønhede (DEN)s.t.
63CZEPetr Kovarcík (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
64POLMateusz Cywinski (POL)s.t.
65NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
67GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
68GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
69POLIgor Sek (POL)s.t.
70POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
71NORAndré Drege (NOR)Team Coops.t.
72LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Voltas Cycling Teams.t.
73NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coops.t.
74POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
75GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
76GERSven Redmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
77DENMagnus Lorents Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
78CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
79POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
80CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
81POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
82LTUJokubas Zdanevicius (LTU)Voltas Cycling Teams.t.
83POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)s.t.
84POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
85GBRMarcus Burnett (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
87HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
88DENMarckus Njor (DEN)s.t.
89DENNicholas Thorøe-Hansen (DEN)s.t.
90GERAdrian Latocha (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
91POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
92CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
93POLDominik Gorak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
94POLMarcin Sztuka (POL)s.t.
95AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
96GERTom Mai (GER)s.t.
97CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)à Bloc CTs.t.
98NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)0:28
99GEREric Lutter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
100GERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
101GERTim Oelke (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
102NEDStijn Appel (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
103FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
104DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
105DENOscar Munk-Olsen (DEN)s.t.
106DENJonas Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
107LTUMantas Balciunas (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team1:00
108POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
109LTUGustas Raugala (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team1:25
110LATMartins Pluto (LAT)à Bloc CTs.t.
111GERPhilipp Gebhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose
111NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)Team Coop2:15
112NEDOlav Wallinga (NED)
112DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)7:08
113POLAleksander Krukowski (POL)
114POLAntoni Olszar (POL)
115POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)
116LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)Voltas Cycling Team
117POLFilip Biernacki (POL)
118POLDawid Migas (POL)
119POLMaciej Potucha (POL)
120POLMichal Braulinski (POL)
121CZERichard Holec (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
122ISROded Kogut (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy
123POLKacper Majewski (POL)
124POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)
125POLMichal Podlaski (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved