All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 61 Dookola Mazowsza - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - 61 Dookola Mazowsza - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2018

61 Dookola Mazowsza 2018

PolandPoland - 25th July 2018 - 28th July 2018


General classification - 28th July 2018


1POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice11:02:23
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:31
3POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:39
4POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:44
5POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:45
6DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:45
7POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:46
8POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:47
9ESTOskar Nisu (EST)0:48
10CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:48
11POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:48
12CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:48
13DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:50
14POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:50
15UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)0:51
16POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:51
17ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:51
18ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)0:52
19ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:52
20POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:52
21CZERichard Holec (CZE)0:53
22POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)0:53
23POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:54
24ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:54
25POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Author0:54
26POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:54
27POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:55
28CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author0:55
29POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:56
30ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:56
31CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author0:56
32NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)0:56
33POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:56
34ESTPeeter Pung (EST)0:56
35POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom0:56
36SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:57
37DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:57
38POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)0:57
39CZERoman Lehky (CZE)0:58
40POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)0:58
41SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:58
42POLDawid Migas (POL)0:58
43POLKamil Kordus (POL)0:58
44POLKamil Zielinski (POL)0:59
45POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:59
46POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)0:59
47ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)0:59
48POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)0:59
49POLEryk Laton (POL)Huroms.t.
50POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)s.t.
51DENFrederik Muff (DEN)s.t.
52POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:01
53POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)0:01
54SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:01
55GBRDavid Bolland (GBR)0:01
56UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)0:01
57POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:01
58POLArtur Detko (POL)0:01
59POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)0:02
60POLArtur Jatczak (POL)0:02
61BLRIvan Shakalets (BLR)0:02
62CZETomás Capek (CZE)0:02
63DENLasse Yde Eland (DEN)0:02
64BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:03
65POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:03
66CZEJan Gavenda (CZE)0:03
67CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:03
68BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:03
69POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:04
70BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)0:04
71SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:04
72POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)0:05
73POLKrystian Wójs (POL)0:05
74POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)0:06
75BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
76SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:07
77SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:07
78DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)0:08
79ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:09
80DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)0:09
81DENMikkel Beck Olsen (DEN)0:10
82GBRTom Fitzpatrick (GBR)0:10
83POLMateusz Manowski (POL)Hurom0:11
84POLJan Krukowski (POL)0:11
85POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:12
86POLAdrian Krupa (POL)0:15
87POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:30
88DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:31
89POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)0:34
90POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)0:37
91ESTKristo Prangel (EST)0:45
92DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:45
93POLMichal Pustula (POL)0:19
94DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:35
95CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author0:57
96CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)0:04
97DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)0:17
98GBRKieran Hotson (GBR)0:49
99POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:39

Prologue - Warszawa - Warszawa - 2,4 km - 25th July 2018Time Trial


1POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:44
2DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
3POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:01
4POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:02
5CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:03
6POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:03
7CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:03
8POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:04
9POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:04
10DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:05
11POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)0:06
12POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:06
13POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
14ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:06
15POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:07
16CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:07
17ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:07
18POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:07
19POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:07
20POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)0:08
21POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)0:08
22POLAdrian Kaiser (POL)0:08
23ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:09
24POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Author0:09
25POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Hurom0:09
26POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:10
27POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:10
28CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author0:10
29ESTOskar Nisu (EST)0:11
30POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:11
31ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:11
32CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author0:11
33POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:11
34CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author0:11
35POLDawid Szubak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:11
36NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)0:11
37ESTPeeter Pung (EST)0:11
38UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)0:12
39ESTMarten Jõeäär (EST)0:12
40SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:12
41DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:12
42POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)0:12
43CZERoman Lehky (CZE)0:13
44POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)0:13
45SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:13
46POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:13
47DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)0:13
48POLDawid Migas (POL)0:13
49POLKamil Kordus (POL)0:13
50POLKamil Zielinski (POL)0:14
51CZERichard Holec (CZE)0:14
52POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:14
53POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)0:14
54ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)0:14
55POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)0:14
56POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom0:15
57CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)0:15
58POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)0:15
59DENFrederik Muff (DEN)0:15
60DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:15
61POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:16
62ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)0:16
63POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)0:16
64SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:16
65GBRDavid Bolland (GBR)0:16
66POLPatryk Sztrauch (POL)0:16
67POLAdam Nocen (POL)0:16
68UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)0:16
69POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:16
70POLArtur Detko (POL)0:16
71POLArtur Jatczak (POL)0:17
72BLRIvan Shakalets (BLR)0:17
73DENLasse Yde Eland (DEN)0:17
74POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)0:18
75BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:18
76POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:18
77CZETomás Capek (CZE)0:18
78CZEJan Gavenda (CZE)0:18
79CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:18
80BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:18
81POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:19
82BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)0:19
83SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:19
84POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom0:19
85POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)0:20
86POLDawid Burczak (POL)0:20
87POLKrystian Wójs (POL)0:20
88POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:21
89POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)0:21
90BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:21
91POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)0:22
92SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:22
93SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:22
94DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:22
95BLRUladzislai Tsimoshyk (BLR)0:22
96DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)0:23
97POLSebastian Borowski (POL)0:23
98POLMateusz Pomaski (POL)0:23
99ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)0:23
100POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)0:23
101ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:24
102DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)0:24
103DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:24
104DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)0:24
105POLMichal Pustula (POL)0:24
106GBRKieran Hotson (GBR)0:24
107POLNorbert Piekielny (POL)0:25
108DENMikkel Beck Olsen (DEN)0:25
109POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)0:25
110GBRTom Fitzpatrick (GBR)0:25
111POLAntoni Ganko (POL)0:26
112POLMateusz Manowski (POL)Hurom0:26
113POLKrystian Ragus (POL)0:26
114POLJan Krukowski (POL)0:26
115POLJan Miazga (POL)0:27
116POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:27
117POLSzymon Drobny (POL)0:27
118POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:28
119POLJozef Mank (POL)0:29
120POLWojciech Ceniuch (POL)0:29
121GBRTobias Bartlett (GBR)0:29
122BLRDzmiry Prudnikau (BLR)0:30
123POLAdrian Krupa (POL)0:30
124GBRPaul Dable (GBR)0:32
125ESTKristo Prangel (EST)0:36
126BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)3:00
127POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)3:01

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Kozienice - Kozienice - 165 km - 26th July 2018Sprint


1POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:42:41
2POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
3CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
4POLEryk Laton (POL)Huroms.t.
5DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
6POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
7NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
8CZERichard Holec (CZE)s.t.
9ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
10DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)s.t.
11BLRUladzislai Tsimoshyk (BLR)s.t.
12POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)s.t.
13POLDawid Burczak (POL)s.t.
14ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
15ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
16POLArtur Detko (POL)s.t.
17POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)s.t.
18CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)s.t.
19POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
20ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
21POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
22POLMateusz Pomaski (POL)s.t.
23POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
24CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)s.t.
25POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
26CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
27POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Huroms.t.
28POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
29SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
30ESTMarten Jõeäär (EST)s.t.
31BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
32POLDawid Migas (POL)s.t.
33ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
34POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
35POLArtur Jatczak (POL)s.t.
36POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
37SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
38CZEJan Gavenda (CZE)s.t.
39POLKamil Kordus (POL)s.t.
40POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
41POLAntoni Ganko (POL)s.t.
42POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Huroms.t.
43GBRDavid Bolland (GBR)s.t.
44SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
45GBRKieran Hotson (GBR)s.t.
46POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
47CZETomás Capek (CZE)s.t.
48DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)s.t.
49CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
50POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
51POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
52POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
53DENMikkel Beck Olsen (DEN)s.t.
54POLWojciech Ceniuch (POL)s.t.
55POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)s.t.
56POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)s.t.
57POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
58POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
59POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
60POLPatryk Sztrauch (POL)s.t.
61UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
62POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
63SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
64POLAdrian Kaiser (POL)s.t.
65POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
66POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)s.t.
67UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)s.t.
68POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
69CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
70POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
71BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
72ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
73BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
74CZERoman Lehky (CZE)s.t.
75POLSebastian Borowski (POL)s.t.
76SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
77POLKamil Zielinski (POL)s.t.
78POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)s.t.
79BLRIvan Shakalets (BLR)s.t.
80POLSzymon Drobny (POL)s.t.
81DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
82POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)s.t.
83DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
84POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)s.t.
85POLMichal Pustula (POL)s.t.
86ESTPeeter Pung (EST)s.t.
87SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
88POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
89ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
90BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
91CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
92POLKrystian Wójs (POL)s.t.
93ESTKristo Prangel (EST)s.t.
94POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
95DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
96POLJan Krukowski (POL)s.t.
97POLMateusz Manowski (POL)Huroms.t.
98POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Authors.t.
99POLAdrian Krupa (POL)s.t.
100POLKrystian Ragus (POL)s.t.
101BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)s.t.
102POLPatryk Solinski (POL)s.t.
103CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
104BLRDzmiry Prudnikau (BLR)s.t.
105POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
106POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
107ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)s.t.
108POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
109POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)s.t.
110POLNorbert Piekielny (POL)s.t.
111POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)s.t.
112POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
113POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
114GBRTobias Bartlett (GBR)s.t.
115DENFrederik Muff (DEN)s.t.
116DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
117ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
118DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
119POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)s.t.
120GBRTom Fitzpatrick (GBR)s.t.
121POLDawid Szubak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:28
122DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:28
123POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)0:31
124DENLasse Yde Eland (DEN)s.t.
125POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
126DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)1:44
127GBRPaul Dable (GBR)17:19

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Grodzisk Maz - Grodzisk Maz - 166,5 km - 27th July 2018Sprint


1POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:35:20
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
3POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
4CZERichard Holec (CZE)s.t.
5ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
6ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
7BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
8NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
9POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)s.t.
10POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
11POLDawid Burczak (POL)s.t.
12POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
13DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)s.t.
14POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
15CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
16POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
17CZETomás Capek (CZE)s.t.
18GBRDavid Bolland (GBR)s.t.
19ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
20POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)s.t.
21POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
22POLMateusz Pomaski (POL)s.t.
23CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)s.t.
24POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
25POLArtur Detko (POL)s.t.
26POLKamil Kordus (POL)s.t.
27DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)s.t.
28DENMikkel Beck Olsen (DEN)s.t.
29POLDawid Migas (POL)s.t.
30GBRKieran Hotson (GBR)s.t.
31CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
32POLAdrian Krupa (POL)s.t.
33POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)s.t.
34DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
35POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
36DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
37CZEJan Gavenda (CZE)s.t.
38DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
39SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
40UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)s.t.
41BLRIvan Shakalets (BLR)s.t.
42POLArtur Jatczak (POL)s.t.
43BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
44SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
45CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
46POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
47POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)s.t.
48SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
49POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
50POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
51POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
52ESTPeeter Pung (EST)s.t.
53POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
54POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
55ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
56POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
57CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
58POLEryk Laton (POL)Huroms.t.
59POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
60ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
61SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
62POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Authors.t.
63POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)s.t.
64ESTMarten Jõeäär (EST)s.t.
65DENFrederik Muff (DEN)s.t.
66BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
67CZERoman Lehky (CZE)s.t.
68POLKamil Zielinski (POL)s.t.
69ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
70POLWojciech Ceniuch (POL)s.t.
71POLMichal Pustula (POL)s.t.
72BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)s.t.
73ESTKristo Prangel (EST)s.t.
74POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
75ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
76POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
77POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)s.t.
78POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
79POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)s.t.
80POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
81POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
82POLJan Krukowski (POL)s.t.
83POLPatryk Solinski (POL)s.t.
84GBRTom Fitzpatrick (GBR)s.t.
85POLMateusz Manowski (POL)Huroms.t.
86DENLasse Yde Eland (DEN)s.t.
87DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
88DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
89GBRTobias Bartlett (GBR)s.t.
90DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)s.t.
91POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)s.t.
92POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)s.t.
93ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)s.t.
94POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
95ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
96POLSzymon Drobny (POL)s.t.
97BLRUladzislai Tsimoshyk (BLR)s.t.
98UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
99POLPatryk Sztrauch (POL)1:18
100DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
101POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:18
102DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
103POLJozef Mank (POL)1:18
104CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
105POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
106POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Huroms.t.
107SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
108CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)s.t.
109POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
110SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
111POLKrystian Wójs (POL)s.t.
112POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
113POLNorbert Piekielny (POL)s.t.
114BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
115POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
116POLAntoni Ganko (POL)s.t.
117POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)s.t.
118POLAdrian Kaiser (POL)5:15
119POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)
120POLSebastian Borowski (POL)
121BLRDzmiry Prudnikau (BLR)
122POLKrystian Ragus (POL)
123POLJan Miazga (POL)
124POLDawid Szubak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels
125POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Hurom
126GBRPaul Dable (GBR)
127POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Teresin - Teresin - 168 km - 28th July 2018Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author3:42:00
2CZERichard Holec (CZE)s.t.
3POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
4NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
5POLEryk Laton (POL)Huroms.t.
6POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
7DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
8POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
9CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
10SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
11POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
12ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
13CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)s.t.
14ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
15POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)s.t.
16BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
17POLArtur Detko (POL)s.t.
18POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)s.t.
19POLDawid Migas (POL)s.t.
20POLKamil Kordus (POL)s.t.
21CZEJan Gavenda (CZE)s.t.
22POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
23POLArtur Jatczak (POL)s.t.
24POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
25UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)s.t.
26POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
27DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)s.t.
28POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
29POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
30ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
31POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
32GBRDavid Bolland (GBR)s.t.
33POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)s.t.
34POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
35CZETomás Capek (CZE)s.t.
36POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
37POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
38POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)s.t.
39POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)s.t.
40POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
41UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
42SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
43DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
44POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
45DENMikkel Beck Olsen (DEN)s.t.
46ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
47POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
48SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
49CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
50POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
51CZERoman Lehky (CZE)s.t.
52CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
53POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
54ESTPeeter Pung (EST)s.t.
55SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
56BLRIvan Shakalets (BLR)s.t.
57POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
58POLAdrian Krupa (POL)s.t.
59POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
60POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
61DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
62DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
63ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
64BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
65ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
66DENFrederik Muff (DEN)s.t.
67SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
68CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
69DENLasse Yde Eland (DEN)s.t.
70POLKrystian Wójs (POL)s.t.
71BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)s.t.
72POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
73SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
74POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)s.t.
75BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
76POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Authors.t.
77POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
78POLJan Krukowski (POL)s.t.
79POLKamil Zielinski (POL)s.t.
80ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)s.t.
81DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
82POLMateusz Manowski (POL)Huroms.t.
83GBRTom Fitzpatrick (GBR)s.t.
84POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Huroms.t.
85POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)s.t.
86POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
87ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
88POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)0:24
89ESTKristo Prangel (EST)0:24
90POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:24
91DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:24
92POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)0:30
93POLMichal Pustula (POL)1:10
94DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed1:35
95DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)1:35
96CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author2:01
97CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)2:04
98POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice5:29
99GBRKieran Hotson (GBR)5:40
100POLWojciech Ceniuch (POL)
101POLJozef Mank (POL)
102POLAdam Nocen (POL)
103DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)
104POLDawid Burczak (POL)
105POLNorbert Piekielny (POL)
106POLPatryk Sztrauch (POL)
107POLAntoni Ganko (POL)
108POLPatryk Solinski (POL)
109POLMateusz Pomaski (POL)
110ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)
111ESTMarten Jõeäär (EST)
112BLRUladzislai Tsimoshyk (BLR)
113BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)
114GBRTobias Bartlett (GBR)
115POLSzymon Drobny (POL)
116POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)
117POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)
118POLAdrian Kaiser (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved