All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Dookola Mazowska - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Dookola Mazowska - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2013

Dookola Mazowska 2013

PolandPoland - 23 July 2013 - 27 July 2013


General classification - 27 July 2013


1POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpol17:47:29
2POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol+2
3POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+4
4POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpol+4
5POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+5
6POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol+6
7POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+9
8POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgz+14
9POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz+16
10UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri+23
11UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri+23
12POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgz+31
13POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Bank Bgz+31
14CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+47
15BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)+51
16CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+1:12
17POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+1:32
18POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)+1:59
19POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+3:34
20POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+4:02
21POLKornel Sojka (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+4:03
22POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+6:01
23POLPawel Kister (POL)+6:22
24POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+6:38
25GERFelix Donath (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+6:59
26POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+7:03
27POLWojciech Halejak (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+7:18
28CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+7:20
29UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neri+7:29
30NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)+7:56
31POLMercin Wolski (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+8:06
32POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+8:38
33POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+9:08
34NEDMike Willemse (NED)+9:21
35POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Bank Bgz+9:36
36POLDariusz Batek (POL)Bank Bgz+10:13
37POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)+10:16
38POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Bank Bgz+10:53
39GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+12:18
40GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+13:50
41POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+15:07
42POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol+15:22
43POLWojciech Kietlinski (POL)+16:14
44UKRDmytro Ponomarenko (UKR)+16:51
45POLSzymon Godras (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+17:05
46POLJakub Pytka (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+17:10
47CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+17:48
48BLRAliaksandr Antonau (BLR)+18:00
49CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+18:26
50POLMichal Czerkies (POL)+18:48
51NEDBob Wubben (NED)+19:49
52UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Neri+20:07
53CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+20:47
54CZETomás Danacík (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+21:17
55CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+21:34
56POLPiotr Wojciechowski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+21:42
57BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)+22:40
58CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+23:58
59UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Neri+23:58
60GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+24:34
61POLWojciech Suchocki (POL)+25:00
62BLRSiarhei Safonau (BLR)+25:16
63POLMichal Michcinski (POL)+25:57
64CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+26:55
65POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpol+27:06
66POLKrzysztof Tracz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+27:48
67CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+28:07
68POLKonrad Czajkowski (POL)Bank Bgz+28:18
69UKRRoman Lutsyshyn (UKR)+28:49
70NEDAlex Van Ruijven (NED)+29:41
71POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol+29:57
72POLWojciech Wrega (POL)+31:06
73UKRRoman Morozov (UKR)+31:12
74GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+31:34
75POLBartosz Grochowski (POL)+31:40
76UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)+32:13
77POLZajac Bartosz (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+32:20
78CZEJan Wolf (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+32:48
79UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)+33:02
80POLMateusz Grabis (POL)+33:25
81POLBartosz Pilis (POL)+33:25
82POLMichal Kasperek (POL)+33:52
83POLJakub Skrzeszewski (POL)+35:02
84BLRAliaksandr Maskaliuk (BLR)+36:26
85UKRIevgenii Andriichuk (UKR)+36:55
86POLWojciech Szyniec (POL)+37:59
87POLMichal Kucharski (POL)+38:31
88RUSVladimir Belkin (RUS)+39:58
89BLRIhar Mytsko (BLR)+40:50
90CZEMichal Mrácek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+42:10
91POLDominik Jastrzebski (POL)+43:02
92NEDCarel Voges (NED)+43:13
93UKRVitaliy Shchedov (UKR)+43:52
94POLMichal Braulinski (POL)+43:55
95POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)+45:20
96POLPiotr Kieblesz (POL)+45:45
97BLRRuslan Kitaev (BLR)+50:19
98POLAdam Borkowski (POL)+51:11
99BLRAndrei Sakalou (BLR)+52:29

Stage 1 - Kozienice - Kozienice - 177 km - 23 July 2013Sprint


1POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice03:37:12
2POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
3GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
4BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)s.t.
5POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
6POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
7POLPawel Kister (POL)s.t.
8POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
9CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
10POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
11POLArtur Detko (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
12CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
13POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
14UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
15POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
16POLPatryk Stosz (POL)s.t.
17POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)s.t.
18POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
19POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
20POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
21POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
22POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Bank Bgz05:10
23GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
24POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
25POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
26POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
27POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
28UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
29POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
30UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.

Stage 2 - Warszawa-Wesola - Wysokie Mazowieck - 186 km - 24 July 2013Sprint


1BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)03:59:35
2POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
3POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
4POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
5UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
6POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
7POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
8POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)s.t.
9POLMichal Czerkies (POL)s.t.
10POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
11CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
12POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
13POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
14UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
15POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
16CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
17CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
18POLKornel Sojka (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
19BLRIhar Mytsko (BLR)s.t.
20POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
21POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
22POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
23POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
24POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
25POLDariusz Batek (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.

Stage 3 - Wysokie Mazowieck - ?om?a - 160 km - 25 July 2013Sprint


1BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)03:32:02
2POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
3POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
4POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
5POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
6GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
7POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
8CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
9POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)s.t.
10POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
11POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
12UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
13POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
14POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
15CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
16POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
17POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
18CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
19POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drinks.t.
20UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
21POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
22POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
23POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
24POLMichal Czerkies (POL)s.t.
25POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.

Stage 4a - Nowy Dwor Mazowieck - Nowy Dwor Mazowieck - 30 km - 26 July 2013Team Time Trial


1POL BDC - Marcpol29:51
2POL CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:04
3UKR ISD Continental Team+0:17
4POL Bank BGZ+0:25
5GER LKT Team Brandenburg+0:26
6CZE Bauknecht - Author+1:06
7BLR Belarus national team+1:11
8POL Las Vegas Power Energy Drink+1:27
9POL Team Wibatech - Brzeg+1:32
10POL KS Pogon+1:53
11CZE SKC Tufo - Prostejov+2:51
12NED Westland Wil Vooruit+3:08
13POL Mglks Blekitni+3:56
14UKR Ukraine national team+4:22
15POL TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+5:00
16POL Warmia I Mazury+6:14
17POL Wojska Polskiego+6:38
18POL V-Max+7:51

Stage 4b - Modlin - Nowy Dwor Mazowieck - 110 km - 26 July 2013Sprint


1POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2:25:40
2GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
3POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz+0
4BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)+0
5POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+0
6CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+0
7POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+0
8POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
9UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
10POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
11POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgz+0
12POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
13POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
14POLPatryk Stosz (POL)+0
15POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+0
16POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
17POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)+0
18POLWojciech Kietlinski (POL)+0
19CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+0
20CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+0
21POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)+0
22CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+0
23POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
24POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
25POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Bank Bgz+0

Stage 5 - Nowy Dwor Mazowieck - Nowy Dwor Mazowieck - 160 km - 27 July 2013Sprint


1GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:43:15
2BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)+0
3POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz+0
4POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgz+0
5POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
6CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+0
7UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
8POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
9NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)+0
10POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+0
11POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+0
12POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
13POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+0
14CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+0
15POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
16POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)+0
17POLMercin Wolski (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
18POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
19CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+0
20UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
21POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
22POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
23CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+0
24CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+0
25POLMichal Kasperek (POL)+0
26POLWojciech Kietlinski (POL)+0
27POLSzymon Godras (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
28NEDMike Willemse (NED)+0
29POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgz+0
30POLJakub Pytka (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved