All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 60 Dookola Mazowsza - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - 60 Dookola Mazowsza - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2019

60 Dookola Mazowsza 2019

PolandPoland - 24th July 2019 - 27th July 2019


General classification - 27th July 2019


1POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development10:51:42
2POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:13
3CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author0:21
4DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop0:22
5POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:24
6CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:25
7ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:28
8POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom0:29
9POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development0:31
10POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats0:32
11POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:34
12CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:35
13LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)0:36
14ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)0:46
15POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:47
16NEDSam Gademan (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:50
17POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:59
18CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author1:16
19POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:17
20POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)1:18
21POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom1:29
22POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development1:30
23CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author1:36
24POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:49
25CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author4:14
26CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)4:15
27NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Coop4:17
28POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom4:19
29POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development4:20
30POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats4:21
31POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R4:22
32LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)4:23
33ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)4:24
34POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats4:26
35ESTOskar Nisu (EST)4:27
36NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop4:28
37LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)4:29
38ESTRait Ärm (EST)4:30
39CZERoman Lehky (CZE)4:31
40SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)4:32
41POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom4:33
42NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coop4:34
43POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)4:35
44CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)4:37
45SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:38
46POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R4:39
47POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development4:43
48SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:46
49SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:48
50LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)4:55
51BELHannes Fabri (BEL)4:57
52POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)5:02
53POLJakub Murias (POL)5:04
54NEDArjan Hofman (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers5:13
55NEDJesse Morsinik (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers5:19
56RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)Marathon Tula5:42
57POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)8:49
58POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)14:12
59UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv17:33
60RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)Marathon Tula18:24
61UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)18:33
62RUSIvan Yatsenko (RUS)s.t.
63GBROscar Hutchings (GBR)s.t.
64POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)s.t.
65ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
66POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
67POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)s.t.
68CZETomás Capek (CZE)s.t.
69NEDBastiaan De Blom (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
70RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)s.t.
71RUSNikolay Potekalo (RUS)s.t.
72POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
73POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
74POLMichal Wenglorz (POL)s.t.
75GBRTobias Bartlett (GBR)s.t.
76USAPatrick Collins (USA)s.t.
77SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)s.t.
78POLJan Krukowski (POL)s.t.
79POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Huroms.t.
80NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coops.t.
81POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
82NEDJentje Huntink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
83POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
84POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
85USADerek Birch (USA)s.t.
86POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
87SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coops.t.
88POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
89POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Huroms.t.
90POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
91POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Huroms.t.
92NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)s.t.
93UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)s.t.
94POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)s.t.
95POLKrystian Grygorczyk (POL)s.t.

Prologue - Mazovia - Mazovia - 2,3 km - 24th July 2019Time Trial


1NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Coop2:42
2POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom0:02
3CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:03
4POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development0:04
5POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development0:04
6ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:04
7POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:04
8POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development0:05
9POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:05
10DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop0:06
11POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats0:07
12POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:07
13LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)0:07
14POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:08
15POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom0:08
16CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author0:08
17NEDJelle Johannink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:08
18POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:08
19NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop0:09
20POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats0:09
21LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)0:10
22NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)0:10
23CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:10
24POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom0:11
25LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)0:11
26CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)0:11
27ESTRait Ärm (EST)0:11
28ESTOskar Nisu (EST)0:11
29POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development0:11
30SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)0:11
31CZERoman Lehky (CZE)0:11
32POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom0:12
33POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)0:12
34NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coop0:12
35POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)0:12
36CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)0:12
37POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:13
38CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:13
39POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:13
40NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop0:13
41ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)0:13
42SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:14
43POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:14
44POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development0:14
45SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:14
46SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:14
47CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:14
48ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)0:14
49UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)0:14
50CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)0:15
51NEDSam Gademan (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:15
52LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)0:15
53BELHannes Fabri (BEL)0:15
54POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)0:15
55POLJakub Murias (POL)0:16
56CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)0:16
57RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Marathon Tula0:16
58LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)0:16
59NEDJentje Huntink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:16
60LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)0:16
61POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:16
62NEDArjan Hofman (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:16
63NEDJesse Morsinik (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:17
64POLKamil Kordus (POL)0:17
65RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)Marathon Tula0:17
66POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)0:17
67POLWojciech Ceniuch (POL)0:17
68POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)0:17
69POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)0:17
70POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:18
71UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv0:18
72RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)Marathon Tula0:18
73POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)0:18
74POLDamian Bieniek (POL)0:18
75UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)0:19
76POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:19
77LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)0:19
78SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:19
79POLJan Miazga (POL)0:19
80RUSIvan Yatsenko (RUS)0:19
81GBROscar Hutchings (GBR)0:20
82POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)0:20
83ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)0:20
84POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)0:20
85POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)0:20
86SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop0:20
87CZETomás Capek (CZE)0:21
88POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:21
89NEDBastiaan De Blom (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:21
90RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)0:21
91RUSNikolay Potekalo (RUS)0:21
92POLJakub Tryc (POL)0:22
93POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)0:22
94SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)0:22
95RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)0:23
96RUSNikita Bondarchuk (RUS)0:23
97POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom0:23
98POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)0:23
99POLMichal Wenglorz (POL)0:23
100POLNikodem Grzenkowicz (POL)0:23
101POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom0:23
102POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Hurom0:24
103POLSebastian Borowski (POL)0:25
104GBRTobias Bartlett (GBR)0:25
105RUSIvan Gerasimov (RUS)0:25
106USAPatrick Collins (USA)0:25
107SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)0:26
108RUSSergey Belyakov (RUS)0:26
109POLJan Krukowski (POL)0:26
110POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom0:26
111POLKrystian Grygorczyk (POL)0:26
112USADerek Birch (USA)0:27
113UKROleg Kanaka (UKR)0:28
114POLKamil Siedlaczek (POL)0:28
115ESTKristo Prangel (EST)0:29
116POLMateusz Pomaski (POL)0:30
117POLAdrian Krupa (POL)0:31
118POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:31
119BLRDzmiry Prudnikau (BLR)0:31
120UKRNazar Pokoyoviy (UKR)0:31
121POLJozef Mank (POL)0:31
122POLJakub Michnowski (POL)0:32
123POLSzymon Stelczyk (POL)0:33
124POLKrystian Ragus (POL)0:33
125RUSIlya Losev (RUS)0:35
126POLMarcel Modlinski (POL)0:36
127UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)0:38
128CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author0:39
129POLKornel Skórka (POL)0:52
130POLAdam Nocen (POL)1:30

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Teresin - Teresin - 25th July 2019Sprint


1NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Coop3:47:30
2POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
3POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
4POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
6CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
7POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
8POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
9POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Huroms.t.
10POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
11CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)s.t.
12POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
13POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
14SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)s.t.
15NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coops.t.
16RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
17POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Huroms.t.
18ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
19NEDJelle Johannink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
20POLJakub Murias (POL)s.t.
21LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)s.t.
22POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
23NEDSam Gademan (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
24LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)s.t.
25RUSIvan Gerasimov (RUS)s.t.
26POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
27POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
28NEDBastiaan De Blom (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
29USAPatrick Collins (USA)s.t.
30SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
31POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
32SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
33POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
34CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
35NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coops.t.
36ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
37POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
38ESTRait Ärm (EST)s.t.
39POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
40SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)s.t.
41POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
42LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)s.t.
43RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)s.t.
44POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
45ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
46POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
47RUSIvan Yatsenko (RUS)s.t.
48LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
49POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
50POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
51BELHannes Fabri (BEL)s.t.
52SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
53POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
54CZETomás Capek (CZE)s.t.
55DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coops.t.
56CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
57POLKamil Kordus (POL)s.t.
58ESTKristo Prangel (EST)s.t.
59POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
60POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)s.t.
61UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lvivs.t.
62POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
63POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)s.t.
64UKRNazar Pokoyoviy (UKR)s.t.
65CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
66POLMichal Wenglorz (POL)s.t.
67POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
68UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
69CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)s.t.
70NEDJesse Morsinik (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
71POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)s.t.
72GBRTobias Bartlett (GBR)s.t.
73POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)s.t.
74POLJan Krukowski (POL)s.t.
75CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)s.t.
76POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
77GBROscar Hutchings (GBR)s.t.
78CZERoman Lehky (CZE)s.t.
79POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)s.t.
80NEDArjan Hofman (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
81CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)s.t.
82RUSNikolay Potekalo (RUS)s.t.
83POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Huroms.t.
84ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)s.t.
85RUSNikita Bondarchuk (RUS)s.t.
86POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
87POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
88POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
89RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
90NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coops.t.
91POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
92POLDamian Bieniek (POL)0:18
93SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop0:18
94CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:18
95POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development0:18
96CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author0:18
97USADerek Birch (USA)0:18
98NEDJentje Huntink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:18
99POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom0:32
100POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom0:44
101RUSSergey Belyakov (RUS)1:21
102POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Hurom1:30
103NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)12:43
104POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)13:55
105POLSebastian Borowski (POL)13:55
106RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Marathon Tula13:55
107POLKamil Siedlaczek (POL)13:55
108POLKrystian Grygorczyk (POL)13:55
109RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)13:55
110POLWojciech Ceniuch (POL)
111BLRDzmiry Prudnikau (BLR)
112SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)
113POLKrystian Ragus (POL)
114POLMarcel Modlinski (POL)
115POLDawid Kloc (POL)
116SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
117UKROleg Kanaka (UKR)
118LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)
119POLMateusz Pomaski (POL)
120UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)
121UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)
122LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)
123POLAdrian Krupa (POL)
124POLNikodem Grzenkowicz (POL)
125POLSzymon Stelczyk (POL)
126LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)
127POLJakub Tryc (POL)
128RUSIlya Losev (RUS)
129POLKornel Skórka (POL)
130POLJakub Michnowski (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Mazowiecki - 26th July 2019Sprint


1NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Coop3:35:17
2POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
3POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
4CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
5CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)s.t.
6POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Huroms.t.
7POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
8CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
9POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
10POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
11ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
12NEDJelle Johannink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
13POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
14POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
15POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Huroms.t.
16NEDArjan Hofman (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
17SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)s.t.
18LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)s.t.
19SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
20ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
21POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
22POLKrystian Grygorczyk (POL)s.t.
23NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coops.t.
24LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)s.t.
25RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
26NEDSam Gademan (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
27NEDBastiaan De Blom (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
28RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)s.t.
29POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
30POLJakub Murias (POL)s.t.
31BELHannes Fabri (BEL)s.t.
32RUSIvan Gerasimov (RUS)s.t.
33LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)s.t.
34POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
35POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
36SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)s.t.
37POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
38RUSSergey Belyakov (RUS)s.t.
39POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Huroms.t.
40NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)s.t.
41POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
42POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
43RUSNikolay Potekalo (RUS)s.t.
44POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
45RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
46UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)s.t.
47POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
48POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
49UKRNazar Pokoyoviy (UKR)s.t.
50POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)s.t.
51LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
52POLSebastian Borowski (POL)s.t.
53ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
54POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
55ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)s.t.
56CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
57NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coops.t.
58POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)s.t.
59POLArtur Detko (POL)Huroms.t.
60POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
61GBRTobias Bartlett (GBR)s.t.
62ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
63CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)s.t.
64NEDJesse Morsinik (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
65USAPatrick Collins (USA)s.t.
66CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
67UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
68POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)s.t.
69RUSIvan Yatsenko (RUS)s.t.
70POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
71NEDJentje Huntink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
72SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
73ESTRait Ärm (EST)s.t.
74GBROscar Hutchings (GBR)s.t.
75UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lvivs.t.
76CZETomás Capek (CZE)s.t.
77POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Huroms.t.
78ESTKristo Prangel (EST)s.t.
79POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)s.t.
80POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
81DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coops.t.
82POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)s.t.
83POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
84POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
85CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)s.t.
86SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
87POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
88POLKamil Kordus (POL)s.t.
89POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
90POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
91POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
92USADerek Birch (USA)s.t.
93POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
94POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
95CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)s.t.
96RUSNikita Bondarchuk (RUS)s.t.
97POLMichal Wenglorz (POL)s.t.
98CZERoman Lehky (CZE)s.t.
99POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)s.t.
100POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
101CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
102POLJan Krukowski (POL)s.t.
103POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
104CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:14
105SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop0:14
106NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop0:14
107RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)0:24
108RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Marathon Tula0:24
109POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Hurom2:43
110POLKamil Siedlaczek (POL)2:43

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Kozienice - Kozienice - 27th July 2019Sprint


1POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development3:26:34
2DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coops.t.
3POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Huroms.t.
4POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
5CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
6CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)s.t.
7POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
8NEDSam Gademan (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
9POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
10ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)s.t.
11ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
12LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)s.t.
13CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
14POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
15CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
16NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)s.t.
17POLArtur Detko (POL)Huroms.t.
18POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
19POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
20CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author0:12
21POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
22CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
23CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
24POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
25POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)0:21
26POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development0:27
27POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:56
28ESTRait Ärm (EST)3:51
29POLJakub Murias (POL)s.t.
30ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
31POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
32SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)s.t.
33RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
34SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
35POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
36RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
37NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coops.t.
38NEDBastiaan De Blom (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
39USAPatrick Collins (USA)s.t.
40NEDArjan Hofman (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
41CZETomás Capek (CZE)s.t.
42LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
43RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)s.t.
44UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)s.t.
45POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
46POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
47NEDJentje Huntink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
48POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)s.t.
49GBROscar Hutchings (GBR)s.t.
50ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
51POLKrystian Grygorczyk (POL)s.t.
52RUSIvan Yatsenko (RUS)s.t.
53POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
54POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Huroms.t.
55LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)s.t.
56CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)s.t.
57BELHannes Fabri (BEL)s.t.
58POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
59POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)s.t.
60ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
61POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)s.t.
62GBRTobias Bartlett (GBR)s.t.
63NEDJesse Morsinik (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
64POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Huroms.t.
65SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)s.t.
66SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
67CZERoman Lehky (CZE)s.t.
68USADerek Birch (USA)s.t.
69POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
70POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
71POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
72UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
73POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
74UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lvivs.t.
75POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
76POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Huroms.t.
77RUSNikolay Potekalo (RUS)s.t.
78NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Coops.t.
79NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coops.t.
80POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
81SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coops.t.
82POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Huroms.t.
83POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)s.t.
84POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
85POLMichal Wenglorz (POL)s.t.
86LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)s.t.
87POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
88NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coops.t.
89SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
90POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
91POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
92POLJan Krukowski (POL)s.t.
93POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom4:23
94POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
95POLJan Miazga (POL)4:33
96POLKamil Kordus (POL)
97CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)
98RUSSergey Belyakov (RUS)
99POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)
100RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)
101NEDJelle Johannink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers
102POLJozef Mank (POL)
103RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Marathon Tula
104ESTKristo Prangel (EST)
105UKRNazar Pokoyoviy (UKR)
106RUSIvan Gerasimov (RUS)
107POLKamil Siedlaczek (POL)
108POLSebastian Borowski (POL)
109CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)
110RUSNikita Bondarchuk (RUS)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved