All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 63 Dookola Mazowsza - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - 63 Dookola Mazowsza - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2020

63 Dookola Mazowsza 2020

PolandPoland - 15 July 2020 - 18 July 2020


General classification - 18 July 2020


1CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper7:04:09
2CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:07
3POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:08
4GERFelix Groß (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:27
5POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)CCC Development0:38
6ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:39
7POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:39
8CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)CCC Development0:41
9POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development0:42
10FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:42
11POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development0:43
12LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:43
13POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:43
14ESTRait Ärm (EST)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:43
15POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats0:43
16POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:44
17LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)0:44
18POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:44
19POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:44
20CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:45
21POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:45
22GERJasper Frahm (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:45
23POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development0:45
24GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:46
25POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:46
26POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)0:46
27GERPatrick Haller (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:46
28GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:46
29POLAdam Kus (POL)0:47
30ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:47
31POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:47
32CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:47
33LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:47
34SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)0:47
35CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:47
36CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:48
37CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:48
38ESTArtjom Mirzojev (EST)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:48
39LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)0:48
40POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:48
41ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)0:48
42NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:49
43POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)0:49
44ITAFilippo Bertone (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:49
45POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:49
46CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:50
47CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:50
48SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)0:50
49ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:50
50POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)0:50
51GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:51
52LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)0:51
53POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:51
54POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Ats0:51
55LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)0:51
56POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats0:51
57AUSFreddy Ovett (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:51
58POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)0:52
59SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)0:52
60CZERichard Habermann (CZE)0:52
61SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)0:53
62AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:53
63SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)0:53
64POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)0:53
65POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)0:54
66ITAMatteo Furlan (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:54
67SLOMarek Gajdula (SLO)0:54
68SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)0:54
69POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:54
70POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:54
71CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:54
72POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:54
73POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)0:55
74CZEBruno Stocek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:55
75LUXMisch Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:55
76GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)0:55
77POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:56
78SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)0:56
79CANCarson Miles (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:56
80GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:57
81LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)0:57
82SVKMatús Baniar (SVK)0:57
83GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)0:57
84POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)0:58
85SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:58
86POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:58
87POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)0:58
88CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:58
89SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)0:58
90CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:59
91SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)0:59
92POLAdam Nocen (POL)0:59
93ITALuca Regalli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:59
94SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:59
95ITAMatteo Tarolla (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:00
96CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Lapierre1:00
97SVKMartin Chren (SVK)1:00
98POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:00
99CZEAntonin Kostiha (CZE)1:01
100ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation Development1:01
101AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:01
102CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:01
103SVKRichard Coma (SVK)1:01
104SVKPavol Kramarcík (SVK)1:02
105POLJakub Scibior (POL)1:02
106SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)1:02
107POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)1:02
108POLJozef Mank (POL)1:03
109GERMarcel Franz (GER)1:03
110SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)1:04
111POLMateusz Manowski (POL)1:04
112POLAdrian Krupa (POL)1:04
113POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)1:05
114POLJan Fijak (POL)1:05
115POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats1:05
116AUTPhilipp Lang (AUT)1:06
117POLHubert Drobek (POL)1:06
118POLPatryk Dabski (POL)1:06
119AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)1:06
120POLTomasz Bala (POL)1:06
121POLDawid Sdzik (POL)1:07
122GERPatrick Schubert (GER)1:08
123AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)1:11
124POLMichal Wenglorz (POL)1:18
125POLLukasz Michalski (POL)9:01

Stage 1 - Teresin - Tersein 168km - 15 July 2020Sprint

This stage was cancelled.


Stage 2 - Sluzewiec - Sluzewiec 2,5km - 16 July 2020Time Trial


1GERFelix Groß (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de2:48
2POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:01
3CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)CCC Development0:02
4POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development0:02
5POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:03
6POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)CCC Development0:04
7POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development0:04
8CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:04
9LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)0:04
10POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:04
11POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:04
12CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:05
13POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:05
14POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:05
15ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:05
16POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development0:05
17GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:06
18LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:06
19POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:06
20POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)0:06
21ESTRait Ärm (EST)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:06
22GERPatrick Haller (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:06
23GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:06
24POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:07
25ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:07
26CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:07
27LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:07
28SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)0:07
29POLNikodem Grzenkowicz (POL)0:07
30CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:07
31CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:08
32CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:08
33ESTArtjom Mirzojev (EST)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:08
34LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)0:08
35POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:08
36ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)0:08
37FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:08
38CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:08
39POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)0:09
40GERJasper Frahm (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:09
41POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:09
42POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:09
43POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats0:09
44CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:10
45CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:10
46POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)0:10
47SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)0:10
48ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:10
49POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)0:10
50GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:11
51POLAdam Kus (POL)0:11
52LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)0:11
53POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:11
54NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:11
55POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Ats0:11
56LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)0:11
57POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats0:11
58AUSFreddy Ovett (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:11
59POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)0:12
60SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)0:12
61CZERichard Habermann (CZE)0:12
62ITAFilippo Bertone (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:12
63POLJakub Soszka (POL)0:12
64SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)0:13
65AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:13
66SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)0:13
67POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)0:13
68POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)0:14
69ITAMatteo Furlan (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:14
70SLOMarek Gajdula (SLO)0:14
71SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)0:14
72POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:14
73POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:14
74CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:14
75POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:14
76POLFilip Biernacki (POL)0:15
77POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)0:15
78CZEBruno Stocek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:15
79LUXMisch Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:15
80GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)0:15
81POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:16
82SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)0:16
83CANCarson Miles (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:16
84GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:17
85LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)0:17
86SVKMatús Baniar (SVK)0:17
87GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)0:17
88POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)0:18
89SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:18
90POLMichal Wenglorz (POL)0:18
91POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:18
92POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)0:18
93CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:18
94SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)0:18
95CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:19
96POLWojciech Ceniuch (POL)0:19
97SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)0:19
98POLAdam Nocen (POL)0:19
99ITALuca Regalli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:19
100SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:19
101ITAMatteo Tarolla (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:20
102CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Lapierre0:20
103SVKMartin Chren (SVK)0:20
104POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:20
105POLMaciej Nocen (POL)0:20
106AUTStefan Sölkner (AUT)0:21
107POLDawid Migas (POL)0:21
108CZEAntonin Kostiha (CZE)0:21
109ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:21
110AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:21
111CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:21
112SVKRichard Coma (SVK)0:21
113POLJakub Rutkowski (POL)0:21
114SVKPavol Kramarcík (SVK)0:22
115POLDawid Wisniewski (POL)0:22
116POLJakub Scibior (POL)0:22
117POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)0:22
118SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)0:22
119POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)0:22
120POLJozef Mank (POL)0:23
121GERMarcel Franz (GER)0:23
122SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)0:24
123POLMateusz Manowski (POL)0:24
124POLAdrian Krupa (POL)0:24
125POLMarcel Modlinski (POL)0:25
126POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)0:25
127POLJan Fijak (POL)0:25
128POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats0:25
129AUTPhilipp Lang (AUT)0:26
130POLHubert Drobek (POL)0:26
131POLPatryk Dabski (POL)0:26
132AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)0:26
133POLTomasz Bala (POL)0:26
134POLDawid Sdzik (POL)0:27
135POLDawid Burczak (POL)0:27
136GERPatrick Schubert (GER)0:28
137POLRadoslaw Kiraga (POL)0:29
138POLJan Krukowski (POL)0:31
139AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)0:31
140POLLukasz Michalski (POL)8:21

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Mazowiecki 168,5 km - 17 July 2020Sprint


1CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper3:25:30
2CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Start-Up Nation Developments.t.
3POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
4GERFelix Groß (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:33
5CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:33
6POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development0:33
7ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:33
8POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:33
9POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats0:33
10ESTRait Ärm (EST)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:33
11LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:33
12ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:33
13POLJakub Scibior (POL)0:33
14CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:33
15CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:33
16POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:33
17GERMarcel Franz (GER)0:33
18POLAdam Nocen (POL)0:33
19POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)CCC Development0:33
20ITAMatteo Furlan (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:33
21GERPatrick Haller (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:33
22POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)0:33
23SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)0:33
24POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)0:33
25CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)CCC Development0:33
26CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:33
27CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:33
28POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats0:33
29POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)0:33
30SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)0:33
31SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)0:33
32POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)0:33
33ITAFilippo Bertone (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:33
34POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Ats0:33
35ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:33
36POLAdrian Krupa (POL)0:33
37POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)0:33
38LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)0:33
39POLJakub Soszka (POL)0:33
40POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:33
41LUXMisch Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:33
42LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)0:33
43CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:33
44POLPatryk Dabski (POL)0:33
45SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)0:33
46POLMaciej Nocen (POL)0:33
47POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development0:33
48SLOMarek Gajdula (SLO)0:33
49SVKPavol Kramarcík (SVK)0:33
50LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)0:33
51POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:33
52POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)0:33
53LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:33
54SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)0:33
55CANCarson Miles (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:33
56SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)0:33
57POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:33
58CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:33
59POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:33
60SVKRichard Coma (SVK)0:33
61POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development0:33
62GERJasper Frahm (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:33
63ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:33
64POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:33
65GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:33
66NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:33
67POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:33
68AUSFreddy Ovett (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation Development0:33
69SVKMartin Chren (SVK)0:33
70POLHubert Drobek (POL)0:33
71GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)0:33
72LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)0:33
73POLNikodem Grzenkowicz (POL)0:33
74SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)0:33
75POLJakub Rutkowski (POL)0:33
76CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:33
77POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:33
78POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:33
79POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:33
80POLJozef Mank (POL)0:33
81AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:33
82POLAdam Kus (POL)0:33
83POLLukasz Michalski (POL)0:33
84GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:33
85POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:33
86POLDawid Sdzik (POL)0:33
87POLTomasz Bala (POL)0:33
88CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:33
89CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Lapierre0:33
90CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:33
91FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:33
92POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:33
93POLJan Fijak (POL)0:33
94POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)0:33
95AUTStefan Sölkner (AUT)0:33
96POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:33
97POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:33
98POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:33
99POLWojciech Ceniuch (POL)0:33
100CZEAntonin Kostiha (CZE)0:33
101SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)0:33
102ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)0:33
103GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:33
104GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)0:33
105GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:33
106ITALuca Regalli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:33
107POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)0:33
108SVKMatús Baniar (SVK)0:33
109CZERichard Habermann (CZE)0:33
110AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)0:33
111POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats0:33
112AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:33
113ESTArtjom Mirzojev (EST)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain0:33
114POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)0:33
115POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:33
116POLJan Krukowski (POL)0:33
117POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)0:33
118SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:33
119SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)0:33
120SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)0:33
121LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)0:33
122AUTPhilipp Lang (AUT)0:33
123SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:33
124ITAMatteo Tarolla (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:33
125SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)0:33
126AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)0:33
127GERPatrick Schubert (GER)0:33
128POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)0:33
129POLRadoslaw Kiraga (POL)0:33
130CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:33
131POLDawid Burczak (POL)0:33
132POLMichal Wenglorz (POL)0:33
133POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)0:33
134CZEBruno Stocek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:33
135POLMateusz Manowski (POL)0:33
136POLDawid Wisniewski (POL)
137POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)
138POLMarcel Modlinski (POL)
139POLFilip Biernacki (POL)
140POLDawid Migas (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Kozienice - Kozienice 165km - 18 July 2020Sprint


1GERFelix Groß (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de3:35:58
2ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
3POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
4POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
5ESTRait Ärm (EST)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chains.t.
6CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
7GERMarcel Franz (GER)s.t.
8ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
9CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
10ITAFilippo Bertone (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
11LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
12ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chains.t.
13POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)s.t.
14CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
15POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
16CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
17POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
18SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)s.t.
19POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
20POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
21LUXMisch Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
22POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
23POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
24POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
25POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
26LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
27ESTArtjom Mirzojev (EST)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chains.t.
28CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)CCC Developments.t.
29POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
30SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)s.t.
31CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Developments.t.
32POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
33POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
34CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
35SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
36AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
37POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)s.t.
38GERPatrick Haller (GER)Trek - Segafredos.t.
39POLAdrian Krupa (POL)s.t.
40POLJakub Scibior (POL)s.t.
41POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
42POLWojciech Sykala (POL)s.t.
43LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)s.t.
44POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
45POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
46CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Developments.t.
47POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
48GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
49CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Lapierres.t.
50CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
51POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)s.t.
52POLDamian Slawek (POL)s.t.
53POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
54CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
55FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chains.t.
56POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)CCC Developments.t.
57CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
58POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
59CANCarson Miles (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation Developments.t.
60GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)s.t.
61CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Start-Up Nation Developments.t.
62POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
63SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)s.t.
64POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
65POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
66CZERichard Habermann (CZE)s.t.
67CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
68LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)s.t.
69ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation Developments.t.
70ITALuca Regalli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
71GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
72POLDawid Kloc (POL)s.t.
73POLAdam Kus (POL)s.t.
74CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
75SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)s.t.
76POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)s.t.
77GERPatrick Schubert (GER)s.t.
78NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
79POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
80POLTomasz Bala (POL)s.t.
81POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
82SVKPavol Kramarcík (SVK)s.t.
83ITAMatteo Tarolla (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
84GERJasper Frahm (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
85POLHubert Drobek (POL)s.t.
86SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
87SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)s.t.
88POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
89GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
90POLDawid Sdzik (POL)s.t.
91POLMichal Wenglorz (POL)s.t.
92POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
93SLOMarek Gajdula (SLO)s.t.
94AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)s.t.
95POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)s.t.
96GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
97POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
98POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
99SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)s.t.
100SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)s.t.
101CZEBruno Stocek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
102POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
103POLLukasz Michalski (POL)s.t.
104AUTPhilipp Lang (AUT)s.t.
105CZEAntonin Kostiha (CZE)s.t.
106POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
107SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)s.t.
108SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)s.t.
109GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)s.t.
110ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)s.t.
111AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)s.t.
112LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)s.t.
113SVKMatús Baniar (SVK)s.t.
114AUSFreddy Ovett (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation Developments.t.
115ITAMatteo Furlan (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
116SVKRichard Coma (SVK)s.t.
117LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chains.t.
118POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
119POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
120AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
121LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)s.t.
122SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)s.t.
123SVKMartin Chren (SVK)s.t.
124POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
125SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)s.t.
126POLJakub Soszka (POL)
127POLMaciej Nocen (POL)
128AUTStefan Sölkner (AUT)
129POLWojciech Ceniuch (POL)
130POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)
131POLNikodem Grzenkowicz (POL)
132POLDawid Burczak (POL)
133POLJan Krukowski (POL)
134POLRadoslaw Kiraga (POL)
135POLJakub Rutkowski (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved