All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Dookola Mazowsza - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Dookola Mazowsza - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2015

Dookola Mazowsza 2015

PolandPoland - 28 July 2015 - 1 August 2015


General classification - 1 August 2015


1POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice13:34:24 
2GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose0:12 
3NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:15 
4POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)0:19 
5POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Domin Sport0:20 
6GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose0:24 
7POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
8NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:27 
9KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)0:29 
10GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:30 
11GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:33 
12GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:38 
13POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport0:41 
14POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Kolls - Bdc0:44 
15POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)0:46 
16KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)0:47 
17NEDYannick Janssen (NED)0:49 
18UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:23 
19NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:31 
20UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:35 
21NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:37 
22GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose1:42 
23NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
24DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Riwal Platform1:45 
25FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Raleigh - Gac1:47 
26POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)1:48 
27DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
28POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Domin Sport1:49 
29KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)s.t.
30POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)1:50 
31UKRKonstyantyn Ashurov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:52 
32KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)1:53 
33BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)1:55 
34POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:57 
35POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport2:01 
36KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)2:04 
37UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing2:08 
38UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:10 
39UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing2:12 
40SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin2:13 
41POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska2:31 
42POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:27 
43UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing3:30 
44KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)3:33 
45DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Riwal Platform4:09 
46GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose4:41 
47ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:10 
48POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:58 
49POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory7:35 
50POLWojciech Sykala (POL)8:44 
51NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Froy - Oslo8:47 
52FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)8:48 
53POLPawel Charucki (POL)Domin Sport8:51 
54POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska8:52 
55POLMateusz Grabis (POL)s.t.
56POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)s.t.
57POLPatryk Górecki (POL)9:07 
58POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)9:13 
59POLDominik Oborski (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska9:15 
60BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
61POLWojciech Franczak (POL)9:17 
62SWEJohan Svensson (SWE)9:24 
63DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Riwal Platform9:32 
64GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
65POLKarol Wypych (POL)9:38 
66POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)9:39 
67POLJakub Solinski (POL)9:40 
68POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)9:45 
69POLBartosz Szczepanowski (POL)Ex23 - Saroni9:51 
70BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)10:04 
71POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)10:10 
72GERHenning Bommel (GER)Radnet - Rose10:21 
73SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin10:25 
74POLKamil Zawistowski (POL)10:29 
75BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)10:43 
76POLDominik Wewiór (POL)10:49 
77BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)11:06 
78GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg11:09 
79POLPatryk Solinski (POL)s.t.
80POLBorys Korczynski (POL)11:10 
81BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)11:14 
82POLKacper Kistowski (POL)11:20 
83POLPatryk Domagana (POL)11:21 
84UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)11:22 
85SWERobert Pölder (SWE)11:30 
86POLMichal Kasperek (POL)11:36 
87POLMateusz Komar (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska11:38 
88POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory11:48 
89DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)12:12 
90SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin12:35 
91POLKarol Kucieba (POL)12:48 
92POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)13:15 
93NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels13:24 
94POLPatryk Zlotowicz (POL)13:28 
95POLAleksander Leduchowski (POL)13:31 
96DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)13:34 
97POLMatheusz Czajkowski (POL)14:11 
98POLKamil Lewandowski (POL)s.t.
99POLMarcin Bijak (POL)14:18 
100POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice14:29 
101POLPawel Samol (POL)16:13 
102POLNorbert Krakowiak (POL)16:34 
103GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg16:37 

Prologue - Warszawa - Warszawa - 2,5 km - 28 July 2015Time Trial


1POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)53.571
2POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice52.941
3UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc52.632
4GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose52.326
5GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose52.326
6GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg52.326
7NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels52.023
8POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice52.023
9GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose51.724
10SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin51.724
11GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg51.724
12POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice51.724
13UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc51.724
14NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels51.724
15GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose51.724
16POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska51.724
17POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Domin Sport51.724
18GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg51.429
19NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels51.429
20NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels51.429
21POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Kolls - Bdc51.429
22NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels51.136
23SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin51.136
24POLPatryk Górecki (POL)50.847
25KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)50.847

Stage 1 - Warszawa-Wesola - Ciechanów - 148 km - 29 July 2015Sprint


1GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose3:08:37 
2KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)s.t.
3NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:03 
4KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)s.t.
5POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
6GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
7NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
8POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Domin Sports.t.
9NEDYannick Janssen (NED)s.t.
10POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)s.t.
11POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)s.t.
12POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
13GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
14POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
15UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
16POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sports.t.
17GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
18GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:36 
19KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)1:19 
20KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)s.t.
21GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
22DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
23KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)s.t.
24UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
25POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
26POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
27KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)s.t.
28NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
29BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)s.t.
30POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
31POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
32POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
33POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
34NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
35GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.

Stage 2 - Ciechanów - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - 156 km - 30 July 2015Sprint


1NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3:38:34 
2GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
3UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
4GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
5KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)s.t.
6NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
7FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)s.t.
8POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)s.t.
9KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)s.t.
10DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
11POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
12GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
13POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)s.t.
14NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
15POLPawel Charucki (POL)Domin Sports.t.
16POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
17POLMateusz Grabis (POL)s.t.
18POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
19POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sports.t.
20KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)s.t.
21NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
22GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
23POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Domin Sports.t.
24POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
25POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.

Stage 3 - Zwolen - Kozienice - 15 km - 31 July 2015Sprint


1GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:17:42 
2KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)s.t.
3POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
5GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
6POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Domin Sports.t.
7UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
8KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)s.t.
9POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
10DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
11BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)s.t.
12POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)s.t.
13POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
14NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
15GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
16NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
17POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
18BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
19POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)s.t.
20POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)s.t.
21BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)s.t.
22POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)s.t.
23POLDominik Oborski (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
24SWEJohan Svensson (SWE)s.t.
25FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)s.t.

Stage 4 - Kozienice - Kozienice - 16 km - 1 August 2015Sprint


1GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose3:27:00 
2POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
3GERHenning Bommel (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
4BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
5GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
6KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)s.t.
7UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
8DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
9FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)s.t.
10POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)s.t.
11UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
12BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)s.t.
13POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Domin Sports.t.
14KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)s.t.
15POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)s.t.
16GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
17GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
18POLDominik Oborski (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
19BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)s.t.
20NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
21POLBartosz Szczepanowski (POL)Ex23 - Saronis.t.
22GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
23UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
24POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
25GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved