All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 60 Dookola Mazowsza - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - 60 Dookola Mazowsza - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2017

60 Dookola Mazowsza 2017

PolandPoland - 25th July 2017 - 29th July 2017


General classification - 29th July 2017


1POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active JetPOL
2POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - PolkowicePOL
3POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - PolkowicePOL
4POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - PolkowicePOL
5LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - RigaLAT
6GERFelix Groß (GER)Radnet - RoseGER
7POLEryk Laton (POL)HuromPOL
8POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji ZoryPOL
9LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - RigaLAT
10POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)POL
11CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - AuthorCZE
12DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)DEN
13POLPatryk Górecki (POL)POL
14POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - UniwheelsPOL
15GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - RoseGER
16LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - RigaLAT
17POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji ZoryPOL
18LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - RigaLAT
19CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - AuthorCZE
20ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu Banka - RigaEST
21POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)HuromPOL
22POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)HuromPOL
23POLPiotr Konwa (POL)POL
24GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s ThüringenGER
25POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji ZoryPOL
26POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - UniwheelsPOL
27POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - PolkowicePOL
28GERBastian Flicke (GER)Radnet - RoseGER
29POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - PolkowicePOL
30POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active JetPOL
31GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s ThüringenGER
32BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)BLR
33POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)POL
34DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)DEN
35POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin SportPOL
36CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - AuthorCZE
37CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - AuthorCZE
38POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - UniwheelsPOL
39POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji ZoryPOL
40POLArtur Sowinski (POL)POL
41POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)POL
42POLKrzysztof Tomaszewski (POL)POL
43BLRAlexei Chnyrko (BLR)BLR
44NORMarius Blålid (NOR)Fixit.noNOR
45LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)LAT
46BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceBUL
47CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - AuthorCZE
48GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s ThüringenGER
49BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)BLR
50FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Fixit.noFIN
51BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)BLR
52POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active JetPOL
53UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)UKR
54DENAugust Mors Poulsen (DEN)DEN
55DENFrederik Muff (DEN)DEN
56POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)POL
57POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin SportPOL
58GERMarcel Franz (GER)GER
59UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - BdcUKR
60POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - ProstejovPOL
61POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)POL
62POLDariusz Kolakowski (POL)POL
63SVKTomás Person (SVK)SVK
64POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active JetPOL
65CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Elkov - AuthorCZE
66POLAdam Jagiela (POL)POL
67BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)BLR
68POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)POL
69POLFilip Matoszko (POL)POL
70POLDawid Kloc (POL)POL
71POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)POL
72POLPawel Szostka (POL)POL
73POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - UniwheelsPOL
74POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - ProstejovPOL
75POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active JetPOL
76POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Domin SportPOL
77POLSzymon Tracz (POL)POL
78POLPatryk Matuszak (POL)POL
79NORElias Angell Spikseth (NOR)Fixit.noNOR
80POLDamian Wsol (POL)POL
81UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)UKR
82GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)GER
83DENNikolaj Vejby Møller (DEN)DEN
84UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)UKR
85CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)CZE
86GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)GER
87POLJakub Murias (POL)POL
88SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)SVK
89POLPatryk Solinski (POL)POL
90CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - ProstejovCZE
91NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)Fixit.noNOR
92CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - ProstejovCZE
93SVKAdam Szasz (SVK)SVK
94POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji ZoryPOL
95NORJan William Jensen (NOR)Fixit.noNOR
96GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s ThüringenGER
97POLAdrian Kaiser (POL)POL
98UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - BdcUKR
99POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)POL
100POLFilip Deja (POL)POL
101NORAndreas Skjaelo Jacobsen (NOR)Fixit.noNOR
102POLWojciech Migdal (POL)HuromPOL
103UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)UKR
104SVKMilos Vojtek (SVK)SVK
105BLRPavel Pashuk (BLR)BLR
106GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - RoseGER
107POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - UniwheelsPOL
108UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)UKR
109GERTarik Haupt (GER)P&s ThüringenGER
110POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)POL
111GERHannes Augustin (GER)GER
112SYRNazir Jaser (SYR)SYR
113POLKrystian Ragus (POL)POL
114POLKarol Cygan (POL)POL
115POLSebastian Konofal (POL)POL
116POLAdrian Krupa (POL)POL
117GERToni Franz (GER)P&s ThüringenGER
118POLBartlomiej Rajch (POL)POL
119UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - JorbiUKR
120POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)POL
121DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)DEN
122UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)UKR
123POLArtur Jatczak (POL)POL
124SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)SVK
125POLMateusz Kanczugowski (POL)POL
126POLLukasz Krasinski (POL)POL
127POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)POL
128POLKrystian Kulas (POL)POL
129GERLucas Liß (GER)Radnet - RoseGER
130UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)UKR
131POLKamil Walecki (POL)POL
132POLPawel Staszczak (POL)POL
133GEROskar Gebauer (GER)GER
134POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin SportPOL
135POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)POL
136POLKacper Nowicki (POL)POL
137POLPiotr Pekala (POL)POL
138SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)SVK
139POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)POL
140GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - RoseGER
141POLMaciej Pojawa (POL)POL

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Prologue - Varsovie - Varsovie - 3 km - 25th July 2017Time Trial


1POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet02:49
2POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:01
3POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:03
4POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:03
5LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:04
6GERFelix Groß (GER)Radnet - Rose0:04
7POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom0:04
8POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:04
9LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:05
10POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:05
11CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:05
12DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)0:05
13POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:05
14POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:06
15GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose0:06
16LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:06
17POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:06
18LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:07
19CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:07
20ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:08
21POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom0:08
22POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)Hurom0:08
23POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:08
24GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:08
25POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:09
26POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:09
27POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:09
28GERBastian Flicke (GER)Radnet - Rose0:09
29POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:10
30POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:10
31GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen0:10
32BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:10
33POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)0:10
34DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)0:10
35POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport0:11
36CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author0:11
37CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:11
38POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:11
39POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:11
40POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:11
41POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)0:11
42POLKrzysztof Tomaszewski (POL)0:11
43BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)0:11
44NORMarius Blålid (NOR)Fixit.no0:12
45LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)0:12
46BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:12
47CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author0:12
48GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:13
49BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)0:13
50FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Fixit.no0:13
51BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)0:13
52POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:14
53UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)0:14
54DENAugust Mors Poulsen (DEN)0:14
55DENFrederik Muff (DEN)0:14
56POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)0:14
57POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport0:14
58GERMarcel Franz (GER)0:15
59UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:15
60POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:15
61POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:15
62POLDariusz Kolakowski (POL)0:15
63SVKTomás Person (SVK)0:15
64POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:16
65CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Elkov - Author0:16
66POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:16
67BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)0:16
68POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)0:16
69POLFilip Matoszko (POL)0:16
70POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:16
71POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)0:16
72POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:17
73POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:17
74POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:17
75POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:17
76POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Domin Sport0:17
77POLSzymon Tracz (POL)0:17
78POLPatryk Matuszak (POL)0:17
79NORElias Angell Spikseth (NOR)Fixit.no0:17
80POLDamian Wsol (POL)0:18
81UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:18
82GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)0:18
83DENNikolaj Vejby Møller (DEN)0:18
84UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:18
85CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)0:18
86GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)0:18
87POLJakub Murias (POL)0:19
88SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)0:19
89POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:19
90CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:20
91NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:20
92CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:20
93SVKAdam Szasz (SVK)0:20
94POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:20
95NORJan William Jensen (NOR)Fixit.no0:20
96GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringen0:20
97POLAdrian Kaiser (POL)0:21
98UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:21
99POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)0:21
100POLFilip Deja (POL)0:21
101NORAndreas Skjaelo Jacobsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:22
102POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Hurom0:22
103UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:22
104SVKMilos Vojtek (SVK)0:22
105BLRPavel Pashuk (BLR)0:22
106GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose0:23
107POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:23
108UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:23
109GERTarik Haupt (GER)P&s Thüringen0:23
110POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)0:23
111GERHannes Augustin (GER)0:24
112SYRNazir Jaser (SYR)0:24
113POLKrystian Ragus (POL)0:24
114POLKarol Cygan (POL)0:24
115POLSebastian Konofal (POL)0:24
116POLAdrian Krupa (POL)0:25
117GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen0:25
118POLBartlomiej Rajch (POL)0:25
119UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:25
120POLDominik Wewiór (POL)0:25
121DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)0:26
122UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:26
123POLArtur Jatczak (POL)0:26
124SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)0:26
125POLMateusz Kanczugowski (POL)0:26
126POLLukasz Krasinski (POL)0:27
127POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)0:27
128POLKrystian Kulas (POL)0:27
129GERLucas Liß (GER)Radnet - Rose0:28
130UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:28
131POLKamil Walecki (POL)0:28
132POLPawel Staszczak (POL)0:28
133GEROskar Gebauer (GER)0:29
134POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport0:30
135POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)0:30
136POLKacper Nowicki (POL)0:31
137POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:31
138SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)0:31
139POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)0:32
140GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose0:35
141POLMaciej Pojawa (POL)0:59
142POLDamian Slawek (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Teresin - Teresin - 168 km - 26th July 2017Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author3:52:50
2POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
3POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom0:00
4LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
5POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
6GERFelix Groß (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
7BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)0:00
8CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
9POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
10GERHannes Augustin (GER)0:00
11POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)0:00
12POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
13GERMarcel Franz (GER)0:00
14NORJan William Jensen (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
15POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:00
16POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
17POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport0:00
18POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
19SYRNazir Jaser (SYR)0:00
20NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
21POLDamian Wsol (POL)0:00
22GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
23NORMarius Blålid (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
24POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:00
25DENAugust Mors Poulsen (DEN)0:00
26POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
27POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:00
28UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:00
29POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:00
30POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom0:00
31POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
32POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
33POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:00
34POLJakub Murias (POL)0:00
35GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
36UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
37POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
38POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
39DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)0:00
40UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:00
41UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:00
42CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
43POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:00
44ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
45POLArtur Jatczak (POL)0:00
46DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)0:00
47POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)0:00
48SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)0:00
49FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Fixit.no0:00
50GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
51SVKTomás Person (SVK)0:00
52POLKrzysztof Tomaszewski (POL)0:00
53UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:00
54UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
55POLAdrian Krupa (POL)0:00
56GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)0:00
57LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
58POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:00
59POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)0:00
60LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)0:00
61LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
62UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:00
63POLKamil Walecki (POL)0:00
64POLBartlomiej Rajch (POL)0:00
65LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
66POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:00
67POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
68DENFrederik Muff (DEN)0:00
69DENNikolaj Vejby Møller (DEN)0:00
70POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
71BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)0:00
72POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:00
73POLMateusz Kanczugowski (POL)0:00
74UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)0:00
75POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Hurom0:00
76POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:00
77CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
78SVKAdam Szasz (SVK)0:00
79CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
80POLLukasz Krasinski (POL)0:00
81POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Domin Sport0:00
82SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)0:00
83POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
84POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
85CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
86CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
87BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:00
88SVKMilos Vojtek (SVK)0:00
89GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)0:00
90POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)0:00
91POLAdrian Kaiser (POL)0:00
92POLDariusz Kolakowski (POL)0:00
93POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
94POLSebastian Konofal (POL)0:00
95CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)0:00
96GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
97NORElias Angell Spikseth (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
98POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
99UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:00
100BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)0:00
101POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
102GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
103POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:00
104CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
105POLDominik Wewiór (POL)0:00
106POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
107POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)0:00
108POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
109POLPatryk Matuszak (POL)0:00
110POLKrystian Ragus (POL)0:00
111BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
112POLFilip Matoszko (POL)0:00
113UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
114BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)0:00
115POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)Hurom0:00
116POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
117SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)0:00
118GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
119NORAndreas Skjaelo Jacobsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
120POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)0:00
121GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
122POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:19
123GERBastian Flicke (GER)Radnet - Rose0:19
124POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)0:19
125GEROskar Gebauer (GER)0:28
126POLPawel Staszczak (POL)0:28
127GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose0:35
128DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)0:41
129POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)1:03
130GERTarik Haupt (GER)P&s Thüringen1:45
131POLSzymon Tracz (POL)2:16
132POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory2:16
133POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory2:16
134POLKacper Nowicki (POL)
135POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)
136POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)
137BLRPavel Pashuk (BLR)
138POLKarol Cygan (POL)
139GERLucas Liß (GER)Radnet - Rose
140POLFilip Deja (POL)
141POLKrystian Kulas (POL)
142POLMaciej Pojawa (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Mazowiecki - 18 km - 27th July 2017Escape


1POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)3:51:04
2POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:15
3LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:15
4POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport0:15
5CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:15
6POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom0:15
7POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:15
8GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:15
9GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen0:15
10BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)0:15
11POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)0:15
12POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:15
13CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author0:15
14GERMarcel Franz (GER)0:15
15POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:15
16POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:15
17POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:15
18POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:15
19UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:15
20POLBartlomiej Rajch (POL)0:15
21DENAugust Mors Poulsen (DEN)0:15
22POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:15
23GERFelix Groß (GER)Radnet - Rose0:15
24UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:15
25POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:15
26POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom0:15
27SVKMilos Vojtek (SVK)0:15
28SYRNazir Jaser (SYR)0:15
29FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Fixit.no0:15
30POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:15
31POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:15
32POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:15
33POLDamian Wsol (POL)0:15
34POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:15
35POLJakub Murias (POL)0:15
36POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:15
37POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:15
38POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:15
39DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)0:15
40SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)0:15
41POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:15
42POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:15
43POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:15
44LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:15
45GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)0:15
46LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)0:15
47POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:15
48POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:15
49POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)0:15
50POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:15
51NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:15
52POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Hurom0:15
53POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:15
54ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:15
55UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:15
56GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringen0:15
57POLAdrian Krupa (POL)0:15
58POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:15
59CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:15
60SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)0:15
61POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Domin Sport0:15
62LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:15
63NORAndreas Skjaelo Jacobsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:15
64GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose0:15
65POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:15
66UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:15
67POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:15
68BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)0:15
69POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)0:15
70POLKrzysztof Tomaszewski (POL)0:15
71GERHannes Augustin (GER)0:15
72UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:15
73POLArtur Jatczak (POL)0:15
74POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport0:15
75CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:15
76POLKamil Walecki (POL)0:15
77POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport0:15
78SVKAdam Szasz (SVK)0:15
79NORMarius Blålid (NOR)Fixit.no0:15
80POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:15
81GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose0:15
82LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:15
83POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:15
84GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen0:15
85CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:15
86CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author0:15
87POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)0:15
88UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:15
89GERBastian Flicke (GER)Radnet - Rose0:15
90UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:15
91POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)0:15
92POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:15
93BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:15
94SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)0:15
95CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:15
96CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Elkov - Author0:15
97NORJan William Jensen (NOR)Fixit.no0:15
98CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)0:15
99GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)0:15
100BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:15
101POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)0:15
102POLLukasz Krasinski (POL)0:15
103POLFilip Matoszko (POL)0:15
104BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)0:15
105DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)0:15
106POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:15
107POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:15
108DENNikolaj Vejby Møller (DEN)0:15
109NORElias Angell Spikseth (NOR)Fixit.no0:15
110DENFrederik Muff (DEN)0:15
111POLSzymon Tracz (POL)0:15
112BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)0:15
113POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)0:43
114GERTarik Haupt (GER)P&s Thüringen0:46
115GEROskar Gebauer (GER)0:58
116UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:01
117SVKTomás Person (SVK)1:08
118POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)Hurom1:08
119GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose1:42
120POLMateusz Kanczugowski (POL)1:48
121UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)2:02
122POLSebastian Konofal (POL)0:15
123POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory3:56
124UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc4:38
125GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen4:45
126POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels4:45
127POLPawel Staszczak (POL)9:38
128POLDariusz Kolakowski (POL)9:38
129DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)9:38
130POLKrystian Ragus (POL)9:38
131POLPatryk Matuszak (POL)
132POLAdrian Kaiser (POL)
133POLDominik Wewiór (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Odrzywól - Odrzywól - 165 km - 28th July 2017Sprint


1GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose3:34:57
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
3LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
4POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
5GERHannes Augustin (GER)0:00
6POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
7GERFelix Groß (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
8BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)0:00
9POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom0:00
10LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
11POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
12UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:00
13UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
14SVKTomás Person (SVK)0:00
15POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
16POLBartlomiej Rajch (POL)0:00
17GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
18GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
19LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
20POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)0:00
21GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
22POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
23POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
24POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
25POLKamil Walecki (POL)0:00
26UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:00
27BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)0:00
28GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
29GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
30DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)0:00
31CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
32POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:00
33CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
34POLLukasz Krasinski (POL)0:00
35NORAndreas Skjaelo Jacobsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
36SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)0:00
37DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)0:00
38POLSebastian Konofal (POL)0:00
39DENAugust Mors Poulsen (DEN)0:00
40POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:00
41POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:00
42POLJakub Murias (POL)0:00
43SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)0:00
44POLDariusz Kolakowski (POL)0:00
45LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)0:00
46UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:00
47SVKMilos Vojtek (SVK)0:00
48POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
49POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:00
50POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Domin Sport0:00
51POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:00
52POLFilip Matoszko (POL)0:00
53POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:00
54UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:00
55POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:00
56BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:00
57POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:00
58SVKAdam Szasz (SVK)0:00
59POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:00
60POLArtur Jatczak (POL)0:00
61GEROskar Gebauer (GER)0:00
62POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
63POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
64UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:00
65POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Hurom0:00
66POLAdrian Krupa (POL)0:00
67POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)0:00
68POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)0:00
69BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)0:00
70NORJan William Jensen (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
71POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
72GERTarik Haupt (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
73DENFrederik Muff (DEN)0:00
74GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
75BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)0:00
76POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:00
77POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
78POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)0:30
79POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
80POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
81POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
82POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)0:00
83POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
84CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
85CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
86CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
87POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
88CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
89CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
90UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
91NORElias Angell Spikseth (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
92GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
93POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport0:00
94GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)0:00
95POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
96ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
97LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
98DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)0:00
99POLSzymon Tracz (POL)0:00
100POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
101BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
102POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)0:00
103POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)Hurom0:00
104SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)0:00
105POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
106DENNikolaj Vejby Møller (DEN)0:00
107GERBastian Flicke (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
108CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)0:00
109POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
110POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)0:00
111GERMarcel Franz (GER)0:00
112POLDamian Wsol (POL)0:00
113UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
114UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)0:00
115SYRNazir Jaser (SYR)0:00
116UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:00
117POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)0:00
118POLKrzysztof Tomaszewski (POL)0:00
119GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)0:00
120POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
121POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom0:00
122NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
123POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
124FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Fixit.no0:00
125POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
126NORMarius Blålid (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
127POLMateusz Kanczugowski (POL)
128POLPawel Staszczak (POL)
129POLKrystian Ragus (POL)
130POLDamian Slawek (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Kozienice - Kozienice - 165 km - 29th July 2017Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author3:32:02
2LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
3CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
4POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
5GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
6POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
7POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom0:00
8GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
9LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
10UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:00
11DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)0:00
12GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
13BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)0:00
14GERFelix Groß (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
15POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)0:00
16SVKTomás Person (SVK)0:00
17UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
18SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)0:00
19POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
20GERMarcel Franz (GER)0:00
21POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)0:00
22UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:00
23POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
24POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
25POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)0:00
26POLDamian Wsol (POL)0:00
27NORMarius Blålid (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
28GERHannes Augustin (GER)0:00
29POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:00
30DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)0:00
31POLKamil Walecki (POL)0:00
32POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
33UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:00
34POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)0:00
35POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
36POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom0:00
37POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
38CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
39POLSebastian Konofal (POL)0:00
40BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)0:00
41POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
42POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:00
43ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
44POLArtur Jatczak (POL)0:00
45POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:00
46LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
47POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:00
48POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:00
49NORJan William Jensen (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
50POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
51POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:00
52POLLukasz Krasinski (POL)0:00
53UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
54SVKAdam Szasz (SVK)0:00
55POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:00
56POLDariusz Kolakowski (POL)0:00
57POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)0:00
58DENFrederik Muff (DEN)0:00
59SVKMilos Vojtek (SVK)0:00
60POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:00
61POLBartlomiej Rajch (POL)0:00
62DENAugust Mors Poulsen (DEN)0:00
63POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
64GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
65BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)0:00
66POLFilip Matoszko (POL)0:00
67LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
68CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
69SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)0:00
70FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Fixit.no0:00
71POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
72UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:00
73POLAdrian Krupa (POL)0:00
74UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:00
75CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
76GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)0:00
77POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)0:00
78LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)0:00
79POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
80POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
81POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
82BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:00
83CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)0:00
84POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
85POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Hurom0:00
86CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
87POLJakub Murias (POL)0:00
88BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)0:00
89POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport0:00
90UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:00
91GEROskar Gebauer (GER)0:00
92POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:00
93POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)0:00
94BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
95POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
96GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
97SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)0:00
98NORAndreas Skjaelo Jacobsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
99POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
100UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
101GERBastian Flicke (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
102CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
103GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)0:00
104GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
105DENNikolaj Vejby Møller (DEN)0:00
106POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:00
107CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
108SYRNazir Jaser (SYR)0:00
109NORElias Angell Spikseth (NOR)Fixit.no0:53
110POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)0:55
111POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)Hurom1:01
112POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels1:01
113DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)1:05
114GERTarik Haupt (GER)P&s Thüringen1:07
115POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory1:07
116POLSzymon Tracz (POL)1:07
117POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory1:07
118POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Domin Sport1:41
119POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory
120GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose
121GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose
122UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)
123POLKrzysztof Tomaszewski (POL)
124NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)Fixit.no
125POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet
126POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved