All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Polynormande - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Polynormande - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2008

Polynormande 2008

FranceFrance - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles - 3 August 2008


Polynormande - 3 August 2008


1FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:45:00
2FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
3FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
5KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)A-Style Somns.t.
6FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
7FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
8FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubels.t.
9FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
10FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubels.t.
11FRAAlexandre Lemair (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12BELIgor Abakoumov (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
13FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
14FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
15BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
16FRAPaul Brousse (FRA)A-Style Somns.t.
17FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
18FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Agritubels.t.
19FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
20FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
21FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
22FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
23FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
24FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
25FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
26FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
27FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Agritubels.t.
28NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
29ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)A-Style Somns.t.
30FRAThomas Bodo (FRA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
31FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
32FRAAlexandre Aulas (FRA)A-Style Somns.t.
33FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
34FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35BELMathieu Criquielion (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
36FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Agritubels.t.
37FRAChristophe Diguet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
38FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
39FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
40LUXChristian Poos (LUX)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
41FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
42FRAJean Mespoulède (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
43FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)s.t.
44FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
45FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
46FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
47FRADenis Robin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
48FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
49FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
50FRASylvain Georges (FRA)A-Style Somns.t.
51UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
52FRAJean-Charles Senac (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
53FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
54FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
55FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
56ITAEddy Forner (ITA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
57NEDMathieu Heijboer (NED)Cofidiss.t.
58FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)s.t.
59FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
60FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
61BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
62FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
63FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
64BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
65BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
66FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
67FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
68FRAMartial Ricci Poggi (FRA)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
69GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
70FRAYoann Le Boulanger (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
71FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Agritubels.t.
72ITASimone Bruson (ITA)A-Style Somns.t.
73ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)A-Style Somns.t.
74FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
75FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
76FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
77FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
78FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
79FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
80FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
81FRACyrille Monnerais (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
82FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubels.t.
83FRAMathieu Drouilly (FRA)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
84FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
85JPNShinpei Fukuda (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
86BELJelle Hanseeuw (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner124

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved