All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Polynormande - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Polynormande - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2005

Polynormande 2005

FranceFrance - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles - 31 July 2005


Polynormande - 31 July 2005


1BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeux3.38.39 (43.082 km/h)
2FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance0.53
3FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
4SPAAngel Castresana Del Val (SPA)Mrbookmaker - Sports Tech0.55
5ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
6FRASamuel Plouhinec (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H0.58
7FRAYoann Le Boulanger (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semences1.17
8FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
9COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Jartazi - Revors.t.
10BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
11FRACarl Naibo (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
12FRAFrédéric Mainguenaud (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
13FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
14ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
15FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
16FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
17BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
18FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
20FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
21FRAChristophe Thebault (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
22FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
23AUSBen Day (AUS)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
24FRALaurent Paumier (FRA)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
25FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
26FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
27KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Cofidiss.t.
28FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
29FRAArnaud Lesvenan (FRA)Côtes d'Armor - Maître Jacquess.t.
30FRACharles Guilbert (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H1.24
31FRAMickaël Malle (FRA)1.27
32RUSVladislav Borisov (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
33RUSMikhail Timochine (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscow1.31
34FRAEric Berthou (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semences1.35
35NZLHeath Blackgrove (NZL)Jartazi - Revor9.02
36FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubel - Loudon9.47
37FRADavid Breard (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
38FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
39GBRAlex Coutts (GBR)Flanderss.t.
40FRANicolas Crosbie (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
41FRACamille Bouquet (FRA)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
42BELPeter Ronsse (BEL)Jartazi - Revors.t.
43RUSViacheslav Vilkov (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
44BELRobby Meul (BEL)Jartazi - Revors.t.
45FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
46SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
47FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
48FRAGuillaume Auger (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
49FRAAntoine Dalibard (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
50AUSBenjamin Johnson (AUS)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
51FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
52FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
53FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)s.t.
54FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
55FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
56FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
57FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
58FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
59FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
60FRANicolas Inaudi (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
61FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
62BELIgor Abakoumov (BEL)Jartazi - Revors.t.
63FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
64IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
65SWEJohn Nilsson (SWE)Auber 93s.t.
66BELStijn Penne (BEL)Jartazi - Revors.t.
67FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
68FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
69FRACyrille Monnerais (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
70FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
71IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Cofidiss.t.
72FRAChristophe Diguet (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
73FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
74USASaul Raisin (USA)Crédit Agricoles.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved