All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - La Poly Normande - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - La Poly Normande - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

La Poly Normande 2015

FranceFrance - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles - 2 August 2015


La Poly Normande - 2 August 2015


1BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:14:32 
2FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Europcars.t.
3CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcars.t.
4FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:06 
5FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:09 
6FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terre0:14 
7BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:07 
8FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:09 
9FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis1:29 
10BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
11FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
12FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
13FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)s.t.
14RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
15FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
16FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
17FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
19FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
21FRANans Peters (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
22FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
23RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
24FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
25BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)s.t.
27FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
28ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
29BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
30BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
31FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
32FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
33BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
34FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
35FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)s.t.
36BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
37FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
38FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Armée de Terre1:36 
39FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
40FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 931:39 
41GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
42FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
43FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)s.t.
44FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcars.t.
45BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
46FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
47RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
48FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Auber 931:53 
49FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:29 
50FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:31 
51FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:53 
52FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux5:07 
53RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelo5:34 
54BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
55FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
56FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terre5:38 
57FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:23 
58FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
59FRAAdrien Legros (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon9:45 
60FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 9310:24 
61FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcars.t.
62FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)s.t.
63FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)s.t.
64FRARomain Barraso (FRA)s.t.
65FRAClement Mary (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
66FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
67RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
68RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
69FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Europcars.t.
70RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
71FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
72FRALéo Vincent (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs10:28 
73BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
74FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence15:18 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved