All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Polynormande - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Polynormande - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2009

Polynormande 2009

FranceFrance - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles - 2nd August 2009


Polynormande - 2nd August 2009


1FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:45:23
2NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willemss.t.
3AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
5FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
6FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubels.t.
7ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
8FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
9FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
10FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
12FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
13SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
14FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
15SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
16FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
17BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Agritubels.t.
18FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
19FRACédric Pineau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
21FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubels.t.
22FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
23FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
24FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
25FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
26FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
27FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
28FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
29FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
30FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
31FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
32FRAJocelyn Bar (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
33FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
34FRASylvain Georges (FRA)Creusot Cyclismes.t.
35FRAMorgan Chedhomme (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
36FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Agritubels.t.
37FRAAurélien Duval (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
38FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
39ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
40FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
41FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
42FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
43FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
44KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
45FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
46FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
47BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Verandas Willems0:00:10
48FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
49COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
50FRAFabien Taillefer (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
51FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)s.t.
52FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
53FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
54BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
55FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
56FRAMaryan Hary (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
57FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
58FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)s.t.
59BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
60BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
61FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
62FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
63FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
64FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
65FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 930:00:16
66FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
67FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Agritubels.t.
68FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
69FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:00:19
70FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
71FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
72FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:00:21
73FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Agritubels.t.
74FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Auber 930:00:31
75FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00:37
76FRAAntoine Dalibard (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:38
77FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:44
78BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willems0:01:04
79FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:01:46
80FRALaurent Denonfoux (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne0:03:40
81FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Auber 930:03:42
82FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
83FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
84FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:03:44
85BELMathieu Criquielion (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
86BELCedric Collaers (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
87JPNMasaru Fukuhara (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
88FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Style0:06:36

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved