All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - La Polynormande - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - La Polynormande - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

La Polynormande 2013

FranceFrance - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles - 28 July 2013


La Polynormande - 28 July 2013


1PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseille03:40:29
2AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iam00:14
3BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
4BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
5FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:19
6FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits01:44
7FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)Vendée U01:47
8FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille01:52
9LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Iams.t.
10BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
11FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
13FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
16FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
17BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
18FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
19BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
20FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement02:04
21FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9302:06
22FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
24FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
25BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)Iams.t.
26FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
27FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
28BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
29NEDReinier Honig (NED)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
30GERJulian Kern (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
32FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
33BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
34BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
35FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
36FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
37FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
38SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iams.t.
39FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
40FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
41FRACédric Delaplace (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
42BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
43FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
44FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
45BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
46FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
47FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
48FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
49FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
50BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
51FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
52FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
53SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
54FRARomain Bacon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
55BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
56FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
57FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
58RSAChristopher Jennings (RSA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
59BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Iams.t.
60BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
61LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
62FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
63BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
64FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
65CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
66BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
67FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
68BELStijn Steels (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
69LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
70BELThomas Degand (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
71FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Iams.t.
72FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
73FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
74FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
75FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
76BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
77BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
78FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
79BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty02:24
80BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
81FRASteve Chainel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
82FRAAlliaume Leblond (FRA)02:35
83FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille02:54
84BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Crelan - Euphony03:07
85FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille03:29
86RSAJason Bakke (RSA)VC La Pomme Marseille03:50
87FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9304:08
88BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise04:11

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved