All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Polynormande - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Polynormande - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Polynormande 2012

FranceFrance - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles - 29 July 2012


Polynormande - 29 July 2012


1FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar03:39:29
2FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
3BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
4FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcars.t.
5BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
6FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
7FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
8FRABoris Zimine (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
9BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
10FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
11FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
12FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
13FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
14FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
15FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16FRASteve Houanard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)Portugal National Teams.t.
19FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
20BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
21BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
22FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
23LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
24FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
25FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
26FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
27FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
28FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
29FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
30FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31FRAJules Pijourlet (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
32TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Europcars.t.
33FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
34FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)s.t.
35FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
36FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
37BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
38FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
39LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
40FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
41BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
42FRARomain Combaud (FRA)s.t.
43FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
44FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille00:10
45FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
46FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:20
47BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:23
48FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
49BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:26
50FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:37
51FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis00:45
52FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
53FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
55BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
56BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:59
57BELJustin Van Hoecke (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
58BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
59FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller01:12
60FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
61BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
62BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator01:26
63FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat01:28
64FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
65FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:53
66NEDRemco Broers (NED)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
67FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
68FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
69FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
70FRAEtienne Briard (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
71POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)Véranda Rideau 7202:45
72NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet02:49
73FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidis02:56
74FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
75FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
76FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
77FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasun04:18
78FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
79BELThomas Degand (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s05:51
80LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
81FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat05:55
82BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
83FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar05:57
84FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
85FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale06:00
86LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
87FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de10:58

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved