All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Polynormande - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Polynormande - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Polynormande 2011

FranceFrance - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles - 31th July 2011


Polynormande - 31th July 2011


1FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasun03:43:36
2FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis01:44
3FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
5FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:48
6FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidis04:36
7FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
8FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
9FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcars.t.
10FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
11FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
12BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
13BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
14FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
15BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
16BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
17JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
18FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
19FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velins.t.
21FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
22FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
23FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
24FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
25FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
26FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
27NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
28UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
29LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de04:42
30FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
31FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
32FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
33FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
34FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
35DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
36FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
37FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
38FRAFlorian Le Corre (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
39FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
40NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
41FINMatti Helminen (FIN)Landbouwkrediets.t.
42FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
43FRAClément Mahe (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200004:49
44FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
45FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
46BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
47FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
48JPNMasaru Fukuhara (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor04:54
49FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
50FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux04:59
51LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
52FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller05:01
53FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54BELWim De Vocht (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
55FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
56FRARudy Lesschaeve (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
57FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
58FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
59FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
60FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
61FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcars.t.
62FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
63FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
64LUXChristian Poos (LUX)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de05:10
65FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasun05:13
66FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia05:24
67FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9305:30
68FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
69FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
70FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia05:43
71SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de05:58
72FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
73LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
74JPNKazuo Inoue (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
75JPNTomoya Kaneko (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
76FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
77FRAEdouard Louyest (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
78FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
79FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9309:30
80FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
81FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Saur - Sojasun09:33
82LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Verandas Willems - Accent09:35
83FRASylvain Georges (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9309:49

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved