All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Polynormande - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Polynormande - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Polynormande 2010

FranceFrance - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles - 1 August 2010


Polynormande - 1 August 2010


1BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willems3:40:49
2FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:03
3FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
4FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
5FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:09
6FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
7FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:29
8FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:58
9FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
10BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willems0:02:00
11FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:02:03
12FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:02:06
13FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
14BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
15FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
16FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:02:17
17FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:02:23
18FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:05:05
19FRATony Hurel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
20BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
22FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
23BELGianni Meersman (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
24BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
25FRAJocelyn Bar (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
26FRAChristopher De Souza (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
27FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
28FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
29FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
30BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
31FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
33FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
34BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
35FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Equipe de France Espoirs.t.
36BELCedric Collaers (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
37FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
38BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
39FRAJulien Guay (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
40FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
41UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
42FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
43BELBart Dockx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
44COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
45LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
46FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
47UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
48FRANicolas Capdepuy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
49FRAYoann Michaud (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
50FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
51FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
52FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
53FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
54FRAGrégory Barteau (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
55FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
56RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
57LUXChristian Poos (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
58UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
59NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willemss.t.
60FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
61FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
62FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Equipe de France Espoirs.t.
63FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
64FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
65FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
66FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
67FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
68LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
69FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
70FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
71FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:05:17
72BELSjef De Wilde (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
73BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
74FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:05:24
75FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
76FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
77FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
78FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
79JPNTomoya Kano (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
80FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
81FRAJulien Foisnet (FRA)France National Teams.t.
82FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Equipe de France Espoirs.t.
83JPNMakoto Iijima (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
84FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:05:30
85FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:05:37
86FRAEdouard Louyest (FRA)0:05:42
87JPNKenji Itami (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor0:05:45
88FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved