All sports Site

Menu
 

Snooker - Gdynia - 2013/2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Full results

Gdynia 2013/2014

PolandPoland - 7th February 2014 - 9th February 2014


Final

Shaun Murphydef.Fergal O'Brien4-1


Semi-Finals

Shaun Murphydef.Matthew Selt4-1
Fergal O'Briendef.Sam Baird4-1


Quarter-Finals

Matthew Seltdef.Judd Trump4-1
Shaun Murphydef.Stephen Maguire4-3
Sam Bairddef.Alfie Burden4-3
Fergal O'Briendef.Anda Zhang4-2


Round of 16

Matthew Seltdef.Robert Milkins4-0
Judd Trumpdef.Mark King4-3
Shaun Murphydef.Jamie Jones4-2
Stephen Maguiredef.John Higgins4-2
Alfie Burdendef.Marcus Campbell4-1
Sam Bairddef.Barry Pinches4-2
Anda Zhangdef.Rod Lawler4-1
Fergal O'Briendef.Alan McManus4-1


Round of 32

Matthew Seltdef.Anthony Hamilton4-0
Robert Milkinsdef.Martin Gould4-2
Judd Trumpdef.Steve Davis4-3
Mark Kingdef.Tom Ford4-3
Jamie Jonesdef.Martin O'Donnell4-3
Shaun Murphydef.Pengfei Tian4-1
Stephen Maguiredef.Michael Wasley4-1
John Higginsdef.Barry Hawkins4-3
Marcus Campbelldef.Gareth Allen4-3
Alfie Burdendef.Craig Steadman4-2
Sam Bairddef.Nigel Bond4-3
Barry Pinchesdef.Ian Burns4-3
Anda Zhangdef.David Gilbert4-3
Rod Lawlerdef.Jamie Cope4-0
Alan McManusdef.Graeme Dott4-1
Fergal O'Briendef.Dominic Dale4-3


Second Round

Anthony Hamiltondef.Mark Selby4-3
Matthew Seltdef.Allan Taylor4-0
Martin Goulddef.Peter Lines4-1
Robert Milkinsdef.Fraser Patrick4-0
Judd Trumpdef.Chris Wakelin4-0
Steve Davisdef.Mike Dunn4-2
Tom Forddef.Aditya Mehta4-1
Mark Kingdef.Joe Perry4-1
Jamie Jonesdef.Michael Holt4-0
Martin O'Donnelldef.Mark Davis4-1
Pengfei Tiandef.Robbie Williams4-2
Shaun Murphydef.Stuart Bingham4-1
Stephen Maguiredef.Ryan Day4-0
Michael Wasleydef.Gary Wilson4-3
Barry Hawkinsdef.Jimmy White4-1
John Higginsdef.Elliot Slessor4-3
Marcus Campbelldef.Ricky Walden4-1
Gareth Allendef.Andrew Norman4-2
Craig Steadmandef.Joe Swail4-3
Alfie Burdendef.Jimmy Robertson4-1
Nigel Bonddef.Marco Fu4-0
Sam Bairddef.Jamie Rhys Clarke4-0
Barry Pinchesdef.Alex Borg4-1
Ian Burnsdef.Scott Donaldson4-1
David Gilbertdef.David Grace4-1
Anda Zhangdef.Mark Joyce4-1
Rod Lawlerdef.Lee Page4-2
Jamie Copedef.Rory McLeod4-1
Graeme Dottdef.Patrick Einsle4-2
Alan McManusdef.Neil Robertson4-3
Fergal O'Briendef.Tony Drago4-3
Dominic Daledef.Liang Wenbo4-1


First Round

Mark Selbydef.Zhe Chen4-0
Anthony Hamiltondef.Marcin Nitschke4-1
Allan Taylordef.Matthew Stevens4-1
Matthew Seltdef.Ahmed Saif4-2
Martin Goulddef.Kacper Filipiak4-1
Peter Linesdef.Guodong Xiao4-3
Robert Milkinsdef.Paul S Davison4-3
Fraser Patrickdef.John Astley4-3
Judd Trumpdef.Liu Chuang4-2
Chris Wakelindef.Alexander Ursenbacher4-2
Mike Dunndef.Michael Leslie4-2
Steve Davisdef.Wojciech Przylucki4-1
Tom Forddef.Rafal Jewtuch4-0
Aditya Mehtadef.James Wattana4-0
Mark Kingdef.Chris Norbury4-3
Joe Perrydef.Daniel Wells4-1
Michael Holtdef.Hang Li4-1
Jamie Jonesdef.Michael Collumb4-2
Mark Davisdef.Ratchayothin Yotharuck4-2
Martin O'Donnelldef.Jak Jones4-3
Pengfei Tiandef.Kyren Wilson4-3
Robbie Williamsdef.Li Yan4-0
Stuart Binghamdef.Sanderson Lam4-0
Shaun Murphydef.Jamie O'Neill4-0
Stephen Maguiredef.Cao Xinlong4-0
Ryan Daydef.Robin Hullwalkover
Gary Wilsondef.Adam Duffy4-3
Michael Wasleydef.David Frew4-0
Barry Hawkinsdef.Ryan Clark4-1
Jimmy Whitedef.Thanawat Thirapongpaiboonwalkover
John Higginsdef.Michael Georgiou4-0
Elliot Slessordef.Anthony McGill4-3
Ricky Waldendef.Christopher Keoganwalkover
Marcus Campbelldef.Andrew Higginson4-1
Gareth Allendef.Joel Walker4-1
Andrew Normandef.Dave Harold4-3
Joe Swaildef.Ross Muir4-0
Craig Steadmandef.Michael White4-
Alfie Burdendef.Noppon Saengkham4-3
Jimmy Robertsondef.Andrew Pagett4-3
Marco Fudef.Robert Valiant4-0
Nigel Bonddef.Hammad Miah4-1
Sam Bairddef.Vinnie Calabrese4-2
Jamie Rhys Clarkedef.Luca Brecel4-1
Barry Pinchesdef.Nathan Jones4-3
Alex Borgdef.Pankaj Advani4-2
Ian Burnsdef.Yu Delu4-0
Scott Donaldsondef.James Cahill4-3
David Gilbertdef.Cao Yupeng4-1
David Gracedef.Matthew Day4-0
Mark Joycedef.Ken Doherty4-3
Anda Zhangdef.Gerard Greene4-3
Lee Pagedef.Kurt Maflin4-2
Rod Lawlerdef.Tonnie Kok4-0
Rory McLeoddef.Ben Woollaston4-1
Jamie Copedef.David Morriswalkover
Graeme Dottdef.Peter Ebdon4-3
Patrick Einsledef.Stuart Carrington4-3
Neil Robertsondef.Adam Stefanow4-1
Alan McManusdef.Sean O'Sullivan4-3
Fergal O'Briendef.Alex Davies4-1
Tony Dragodef.Liam Highfield4-0
Dominic Daledef.Dechawat Poomjaeng4-1
Liang Wenbodef.Mark Williams4-3

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved