All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Nur-Sultan (Astana) - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Kazakhstan

Full results

Nur-Sultan (Astana) 2019

KazakhstanKazakhstan - 15 July 2019 - 21 July 2019 - Hard


Final

21th Jul - 09h05Evgeny Donskoydef.Sebastian Korda7-6 3-6 6-4


Semi-Finals

20th Jul - 08h35Sebastian Kordadef.Aleksandar Vukic7-6 6-3
20th Jul - 10h05Evgeny Donskoydef.Khumoyun Sultanov3-6 6-1 7-6


Quarter-Finals

19th Jul - 07h10Sebastian Kordadef.Matteo Viola6-4 7-5
19th Jul - 08h55Aleksandar Vukicdef.Yunseong Chung6-3 6-2
19th Jul - 10h00Khumoyun Sultanovdef.Egor Gerasimov6-7 7-6 6-4
19th Jul - 12h30Evgeny Donskoydef.Gastão Elias6-4 7-6


Round of 16

18th Jul - 07h05Khumoyun Sultanovdef.Lucas Miedler6-3 6-4
18th Jul - 07h10Yunseong Chungdef.Goncalo Oliveira6-7 7-5 6-4
18th Jul - 07h10Egor Gerasimovdef.Shuichi Sekiguchi6-2 6-0
18th Jul - 07h10Matteo Violadef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov7-6 6-4
18th Jul - 08h30Sebastian Kordadef.Arthur Rinderknech6-7 6-3 6-4
18th Jul - 09h25Evgeny Donskoydef.Ji Sung Nam3-6 6-1 6-4
18th Jul - 09h55Aleksandar Vukicdef.Sebastian Ofner4-6 6-3 6-4
18th Jul - 11h30Gastão Eliasdef.Mirza Basic3-6 6-3 7-6


Round of 32

16th Jul - 07h15Shuichi Sekiguchidef.Ze Zhang7-5 6-4
16th Jul - 07h15Gastão Eliasdef.Pavel Kotov6-4 6-0
16th Jul - 08h45Egor Gerasimovdef.Konstantin Kravchuk7-5 6-4
16th Jul - 10h45Ji Sung Namdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili1-6 6-4 6-2
16th Jul - 11h35Sebastian Ofnerdef.Illya Marchenko6-3 3-6 6-3
16th Jul - 12h45Evgeny Donskoydef.Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni6-2 6-3
16th Jul - 12h50Goncalo Oliveiradef.Nam Hoang Ly6-4 6-4
16th Jul - 14h15Sebastian Kordadef.Lorenzo Giustino7-5 6-3
17th Jul - 07h10Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Facundo Mena6-3 6-2
17th Jul - 07h10Khumoyun Sultanovdef.Jurij Rodionov7-5 2-6 6-2
17th Jul - 07h15Yunseong Chungdef.Edan Leshem6-4 4-6 6-4
17th Jul - 08h40Lucas Miedlerdef.Denis Yevseyev6-1 6-1
17th Jul - 09h35Arthur Rinderknechdef.Sasi Kumar Mukund7-6 7-6
17th Jul - 09h45Mirza Basicdef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo6-4 3-6 6-3
17th Jul - 11h00Aleksandar Vukicdef.Tsung-Hua Yang6-3 2-6 6-4
17th Jul - 11h50Matteo Violadef.Sidharth Rawat6-1 2-6 6-1


First Round

Evgeny Donskoy Bye
15th Jul - 12h35Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayenidef.Sergey Fomin6-4 6-4
15th Jul - 12h10Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Ben Patael6-3 6-2
Ji Sung Nam Bye
Pavel Kotov Bye
15th Jul - 09h00Gastão Eliasdef.Nicolás Barrientos6-1 6-1
16th Jul - 08h50Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Luca Margaroli6-3 4-6 6-3
Mirza Basic Bye
Egor Gerasimov Bye
15th Jul - 10h15Konstantin Kravchukdef.Harry Bourchier6-4 7-6
15th Jul - 08h50Shuichi Sekiguchidef.Dostanbek Tashbulatov6-3 6-1
Ze Zhang Bye
Jurij Rodionov Bye
16th Jul - 10h00Khumoyun Sultanovdef.Baptiste Crepatte7-6 6-4
16th Jul - 11h15Denis Yevseyevdef.Michael Vrbensky6-2 6-3
Lucas Miedler Bye
Yunseong Chung Bye
16th Jul - 07h15Edan Leshemdef.Andrey Golubev7-6 6-4
15th Jul - 10h05Nam Hoang Lydef.Aldin Setkic6-4 3-6 6-4
Goncalo Oliveira Bye
Aleksandar Vukic Bye
16th Jul - 09h00Tsung-Hua Yangdef.Arjun Kadhe6-2 3-6 7-5
15th Jul - 11h05Illya Marchenkodef.Marsel Ilhan7-6 7-6
Sebastian Ofner Bye
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Bye
15th Jul - 14h15Facundo Menadef.Grigoriy Lomakin7-6 6-2
15th Jul - 14h15Sidharth Rawatdef.Sanjar Fayziev6-2 6-2
Matteo Viola Bye
Sasi Kumar Mukund Bye
16th Jul - 11h05Arthur Rinderknechdef.Vladyslav Manafov6-4 6-3
15th Jul - 10h10Sebastian Kordadef.Evgenii Tyurnev5-1 ab.
Lorenzo Giustino Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved