All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Orlando - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Full results

Orlando 2021

United StatesUnited States - Orlando - 12 April 2021 - 18 April 2021 - Hard


Final

18th Apr - 17h10Jenson Brooksbydef.Denis Kudla6-3 6-3


Semi-Finals

17th Apr - 17h05Jenson Brooksbydef.Catherine Harrison7-5 6-1
17th Apr - 18h55Denis Kudladef.Roberto Cid Subervi2-6 6-2 6-2


Quarter-Finals

16th Apr - 17h05Catherine Harrisondef.Jack Sock7-6 6-3
16th Apr - 17h05Roberto Cid Subervidef.Brayden Schnur3-6 6-2 4-0 ab.
16th Apr - 19h15Denis Kudladef.Michael Mmoh7-5 6-3
16th Apr - 19h25Jenson Brooksbydef.Zane Khan6-4 6-3


Round of 16

14th Apr - 18h00Roberto Cid Subervidef.Thiago Seyboth Wild7-6 6-2
14th Apr - 18h05Zane Khandef.Yasutaka Uchiyama7-6 7-6
14th Apr - 20h25Jenson Brooksbydef.Altug Çelikbilek6-3 6-1
14th Apr - 20h35Brayden Schnurdef.Bjorn Fratangelo6-3 7-6
15th Apr - 16h05Michael Mmohdef.Christopher Eubanks3-6 6-3 6-2
15th Apr - 16h05Catherine Harrisondef.Aleksandar Kovacevic6-4 6-3
15th Apr - 17h45Denis Kudladef.Tim Van Rijthoven5-7 6-2 7-5
15th Apr - 18h35Jack Sockdef.Prajnesh Gunneswaran6-3 6-4


Round of 32

13th Apr - 21h05Christopher Eubanksdef.Steve Johnson6-1 7-6
Michael Mmohdef.Martin Damm6-4 4-6 6-1
Tim Van Rijthovendef.Mitchell Krueger6-3 6-4
13th Apr - 16h10Denis Kudladef.Joao Menezes6-2 6-2
13th Apr - 16h10Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Facundo Mena6-2 6-0
13th Apr - 16h10Roberto Cid Subervidef.Mikael Torpegaard7-6 6-3
12th Apr - 20h15Bjorn Fratangelodef.Emilio Gómez3-6 6-4 6-1
12th Apr - 20h30Brayden Schnurdef.Alejandro Tabilo6-2 6-2
13th Apr - 18h35Prajnesh Gunneswarandef.Matthew Ebden6-4 6-1
13th Apr - 19h45Jack Sockdef.Yosuke Watanuki6-1 6-1
Aleksandar Kovacevicdef.Roberto Quiroz6-1 5-7 6-4
13th Apr - 16h10Catherine Harrisondef.Mackenzie McDonald7-5 6-3
12th Apr - 19h15Jenson Brooksbydef.Jason Jung6-1 6-4
13th Apr - 17h30Altug Çelikbilekdef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski6-2 6-3
Zane Khandef.Kevin King6-3 1-6 6-1
13th Apr - 17h30Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Peter Polansky6-3 3-6 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

12th Apr - 22h05Roberto Quirozdef.Kevin King6-7 6-2 6-1
12th Apr - 22h25Tim Van Rijthovendef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-4 7-5
12th Apr - 22h35Altug Çelikbilekdef.Jesper De Jong6-4 6-2
12th Apr - 22h40Martin Dammdef.JC Aragone3-6 7-5 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

12th Apr - 16h05Altug Çelikbilekdef.Shuichi Sekiguchi4-6 6-4 7-5
12th Apr - 16h10Martin Dammdef.Hiroki Moriya6-3 3-6 6-0
12th Apr - 16h10Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Alexander Ritschard6-4 7-6
12th Apr - 16h10JC Aragonedef.Thomaz Bellucci6-3 7-6
12th Apr - 16h10Kevin Kingdef.James Ward6-3 6-4
12th Apr - 16h15Jesper De Jongdef.Darian King6-0 6-3
12th Apr - 16h20Roberto Quirozdef.Roger Smith6-4 2-6 6-2
12th Apr - 18h15Tim Van Rijthovendef.Toby Alex Kodat7-5 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved